Peninsula Indoor 2011 Heat Sheets

Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Filipp Kashirtsev Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   09:00.0   1 8:00 AM 27    
Liam Bischcoff Pacific RC 1 MJN 8th Grade   08:45.0   1 8:00 AM 26    
Lyell Wycko Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   08:45.0   1 8:00 AM 25    
Daniel Hollar Stanford 1 MJN Frosh   08:40.0   1 8:00 AM 24    
Artem Litvak Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   08:40.0   1 8:00 AM 23    
Guston Cole Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   08:40.0   1 8:00 AM 22    
Gabe Schumm Pacific RC 1 MJN 8th Grade   08:40.0   1 8:00 AM 21    
Trip McCarthy Palo Alto Rowing 1 MJN     08:30.0   1 8:00 AM 20    
Joe Stableford Pacific RC 1 MJN 8th Grade   08:30.0   1 8:00 AM 19    
Kendall  Meeks River City 1 MJN     08:12.0   1 8:00 AM 18   x
Bryan Rollofson River City 1 MJN     08:12.0   1 8:00 AM 17   x
Frankie  Falzon Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   08:10.0   1 8:00 AM 16    
Connor  Barnett Pacific RC 1 MJN 8th Grade   08:05.0   1 8:00 AM 15    
Tyler Vidano Pacific RC 1 MJN     08:05.0   1 8:00 AM 14    
Sebastian Krappe Stanford 1 MJN Frosh   08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 13    
Phillip Ebbers Stanford 1 MJN     08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 12    
Joshua  Liu River City 1 MJN   Lwt 07:56.0   1 8:00 AM 11   x
Tristan  Serna River City 1 MJN Frosh   07:56.0   1 8:00 AM 10   x
Zack Macasaet Stockton 1 MJN     07:55.0 16 1 8:00 AM 9    
Keith Hughes River City 1 MJN   Lwt 07:52.0   1 8:00 AM 8   x
Andrew MacMillen Stanford 1 MJN Frosh   07:50.0   1 8:00 AM 7    
Alexander Campbell Stanford 1 MJN     07:50.0   1 8:00 AM 6    
Emile Theriault-Shay Pacific RC 1 MJN 8th Grade   07:50.0   1 8:00 AM 5    
Alexander Babitsky Unaffliated 1 MJN   N 07:49.0 15 1 8:00 AM 4 x x
Ean  Ebbert River City 1 MJN   Lwt 07:48.0   1 8:00 AM 3   x
Jasper  Gilardi River City 1 MJN   Lwt 07:48.0   1 8:00 AM 2   x
DEAN deCossio Pacific RC 3 MJL Frosh   07:45.0   2 8:00 AM 1    
Sean Callaghan River City 1 MJN Frosh   07:44.0   2 8:20 AM 30   x
Jaron  Franklin River City 1 MJN   Lwt 07:40.0   2 8:20 AM 29   x
Cole Glaser Stanford 1 MJN Frosh   07:40.0   2 8:20 AM 28    
Ian Jones Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:40.0   2 8:20 AM 27    
TJ McMorrow River City 1 MJN Frosh   07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 26   x
Walter Cardillo Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 25    
Jules Blackwell Palo Alto Rowing     Y   07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 24    
Charles Kellenberger Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 23    
Bryce Parker River City 1 MJN Frosh   07:28.0   2 8:20 AM 22   x
Capp Wiedenhoffer River City 1 MJN Frosh   07:28.0   2 8:20 AM 21   x
Austin  Hart River City 1 MJN Frosh   07:20.0   2 8:20 AM 20   x
Cameron  Cannings River City 1 MJN Frosh   07:20.0   2 8:20 AM 19   x
Alex Little Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   07:20.0   2 8:20 AM 18    
JP Coblentz Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:18.0   2 8:20 AM 17    
Duncan  Miller Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:18.0   2 8:20 AM 16    
Alex Sheehan Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   07:18.0   2 8:20 AM 15    
Sam Landon Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:18.0   2 8:20 AM 14    
Kevin  Cleary River City 1 MJN     07:16.0   2 8:20 AM 13   x
Nico Montero River City 1 MJN     07:16.0   2 8:20 AM 12   x
Owen Christoph Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   07:13.0   2 8:20 AM 11    
Jovanni Stephani Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   07:13.0   2 8:20 AM 10    
James Tarswell Upper Natoma 1 MJN     07:05.0   2 8:20 AM 9    
Sergio Garcia River City 1 MJN     07:00.0   2 8:20 AM 8   x
MarK Wong Upper Natoma 1 MJN     06:55.0   2 8:20 AM 7    
Kyle Forrester Stockton 1 MJN     06:55.0 17 2 8:20 AM 6    
Spencer McWilliams River City 1 MJN     06:50.0   2 8:20 AM 5   x
Gary  Evans River City 1 MJN     06:50.0   2 8:20 AM 4   x
Sean Raffetto Upper Natoma 1 MJN     06:50.0   2 8:20 AM 3    
Spencer  Currey River City 5 MJO Frosh   06:46.0   2 8:20 AM 2   x
Kamana Stewart Pacific RC 1 MJN Freshman   06:40.0   2 8:20 AM 1    
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Francesca Bura River City 2 WJN Frosh   10:40.0   3 8:40 AM 25   x
Adriana Lazar Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   10:34.6   3 8:40 AM 24    
Kayla Larot Pacific RC 2 WJN 8th Grade   09:44.0   3 8:40 AM 23    
Mari Topich River City 2 WJN     09:40.0   3 8:40 AM 22   x
Barbara Ibarra Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y Y 09:40.0   3 8:40 AM 21 x x
Jessie Shortley River City 2 WJN Frosh   09:32.0   3 8:40 AM 20   x
Emily Magavern River City 2 WJN Frosh   09:32.0   3 8:40 AM 19   x
Laura Cunneen Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   09:30.0   3 8:40 AM 18    
Sophia Liu Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y Y 09:28.0   3 8:40 AM 17 x x
Ruby Francis Pacific RC 2 WJN     09:25.2   3 8:40 AM 16    
Courtney Cunneen Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   09:24.9   3 8:40 AM 15    
Lidia Bayne River City 2 WJN Frosh   09:20.0   3 8:40 AM 14   x
Shani Savage Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 09:20.0   3 8:40 AM 13 x x
Angel Askam Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y Y 09:16.0   3 8:40 AM 12 x x
Paige Toler Stockton 2 WJN Y   09:15.0 11 3 8:40 AM 11    
Patricia Macasaet Stockton 2 WJN Y   09:15.0 12 3 8:40 AM 10    
Clare Saiki River City 2 WJN Frosh   09:12.0   3 8:40 AM 9   x
Kaela Cohen Palo Alto Rowing 2 WJN Y   09:10.0 0:00 3 8:40 AM 8    
Maia Payne Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y Y 09:08.0   3 8:40 AM 7 x x
Stefanie Poon Pacific RC 2 WJN     09:07.7   3 8:40 AM 6    
Rose Leander River City 2 WJN     09:04.0   3 8:40 AM 5   x
Hileena Geyebresus Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y Y 09:04.0   3 8:40 AM 4 x x
Mariah Kaits Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   09:00.5   3 8:40 AM 3    
Natalie Hahn Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 09:00.0 15 3 8:40 AM 2   x
Erin Hoey Palo Alto Rowing 2 WJN     09:00.0 17 3 8:40 AM 1    
Caroline Mejia-Woods Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 09:00.0   4 9:00 AM 30 x x
Karine Roussaud Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 09:00.0   4 9:00 AM 29 x x
Bonnie Foster Stanford 2 WJN Y Y 09:00.0   4 9:00 AM 28 x x
Kenzie  Maloney Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:59.6   4 9:00 AM 27    
Rachel Wood Palo Alto Rowing 2 WJN     08:58.0 15 4 9:00 AM 26    
Shelby Cundiff Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   08:56.7   4 9:00 AM 25    
Hailey Levien River City 2 WJN Frosh   08:56.0   4 9:00 AM 24   x
Emily Aumann River City 2 WJN     08:56.0   4 9:00 AM 23   x
Maria  Lerdal Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:54.5   4 9:00 AM 22    
Lauren Weiser Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   08:51.3   4 9:00 AM 21    
Keilani Tanimura Upper Natoma 2 WJN     08:50.0   4 9:00 AM 20    
Amaya Gonzalez Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y Y 08:48.0   4 9:00 AM 19 x x
Kelsy Cottrell Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:46.4   4 9:00 AM 18    
Cami Gilchrist Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:45.1   4 9:00 AM 17    
Tessa Rosasco Stockton 2 WJN     08:45.0 14 4 9:00 AM 16    
Palomita Santiago Palo Alto Rowing 2 WJN Y   08:40.0 14 4 9:00 AM 15    
Erika Rodriguiez Stockton 2 WJN     08:45.0 15 4 9:00 AM 14    
Miranda Nguyen Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:44.2   4 9:00 AM 13    
Isabella Robles River City 2 WJN     08:40.0   4 9:00 AM 12   x
MingMing Caressi Stanford 2 WJN     08:40.0   4 9:00 AM 11 x x
Madison Delmendo River City 2 WJN     08:32.0   4 9:00 AM 10   x
Clara Beery Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 08:32.0   4 9:00 AM 9 x x
Azura Tallon Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:31.9   4 9:00 AM 8    
Kate Costa Upper Natoma 2 WJN     08:30.0   4 9:00 AM 7    
Shirley Jin Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y Y 08:30.0   4 9:00 AM 6 x x
Pheobe Masterson-Ecka Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   08:30.0   4 9:00 AM 5    
Elizabeth Olvera Stockton 2 WJN     08:30.0 14 4 9:00 AM 4    
Lucianna McIntosh Stockton 2 WJN     08:30.0 17 4 9:00 AM 3    
Christine Tabligan Stockton 2 WJN     08:30.0 16 4 9:00 AM 2    
Maya London River City 2 WJN Frosh   08:28.0   4 9:00 AM 1   x
Hannah Puckett River City 2 WJN     08:28.0   5 9:20 AM 30   x
Jawharrah Cabral Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 08:28.0   5 9:20 AM 29 x x
Anju Okutani Pacific RC 2 WJN 8th Grade   08:27.4   5 9:20 AM 28    
Megan Green Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   08:27.1   5 9:20 AM 27    
Molly Silverstrini Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   08:26.8   5 9:20 AM 26    
Maddy Boone Upper Natoma 2 WJN     08:25.0   5 9:20 AM 25    
Siena Overstreet River City 2 WJN     08:24.0   5 9:20 AM 24   x
Robin McGahey Pacific RC 4 WJL Frosh   08:21.8   5 9:20 AM 23    
Lexi Whaley River City 2 WJN     08:20.0   5 9:20 AM 22   x
Veriche Blackwell Palo Alto Rowing 2 WJN Y   08:12.0   5 9:20 AM 21    
Tarin Noonan River City 2 WJN     08:20.0   5 9:20 AM 20   x
Cara Lammers River City 2 WJN     08:20.0   5 9:20 AM 19   x
Zoe Davis Stanford 2 WJN     08:20.0   5 9:20 AM 18 x x
Katie Descheemaeker River City 2 WJN Frosh   08:16.0   5 9:20 AM 17   x
Allie Hall River City 2 WJN Frosh   08:16.0   5 9:20 AM 16   x
Maggie Tamayo Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 08:16.0   5 9:20 AM 15 x x
Sarah Dahnke Berkeley HS 2 WJN Y   08:16.0   5 9:20 AM 14 x x
Sarah Pierlussi Pacific RC 2 WJN Freshman   08:15.5   5 9:20 AM 13    
Lily Ouyang Pacific RC 4 WJL Frosh   08:15.0   5 9:20 AM 12    
Nina Obaldia River City 2 WJN Frosh   08:12.0   5 9:20 AM 11   x
Kyla Dodsworth River City 2 WJN     08:12.0   5 9:20 AM 10   x
Shelby Sackett River City 6 WJO Frosh   08:08.0   5 9:20 AM 9   x
Gena Coblentz Pacific RC 2 WJN 8th Grade   08:07.5   5 9:20 AM 8    
Missy Riehl Upper Natoma 2 WJN     08:05.0   5 9:20 AM 7    
Ripley McChesney River City 2 WJN     08:04.0   5 9:20 AM 6   x
Sophie DeGennaro Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:03.0   5 9:20 AM 5    
Sophie Deleon Upper Natoma 2 WJN     08:00.0   5 9:20 AM 4    
Rebekah Montz Pacific RC 2 WJN     07:58.4   5 9:20 AM 3    
Sophie Denison-Johnston Berkeley HS 2 WJN   Y 07:56.0   5 9:20 AM 2 x x
Meagan Scott Berkeley HS 2 WJN     07:50.0   5 9:20 AM 1 x x
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Armand Sadata Stockton 3 MJL   Y 08:40.0   6 10:00 AM 24    
Tyler Nakave Stockton 3 MJL   Y 07:55.0   6 10:00 AM 23    
CHRIS George Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 07:45.0   6 10:00 AM 22    
Alex Landry Upper Natoma 3 MJL   Y 07:42.0   6 10:00 AM 21    
James Lee Upper Natoma 3 MJL   Y 07:41.0   6 10:00 AM 20    
Gavin Smith Stanford 3 MJL   Y 07:40.0   6 10:00 AM 19    
Cameron Gaal Stockton 3 MJL   Y 07:40.0   6 10:00 AM 18    
NOAH Sneed Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 07:35.0   6 10:00 AM 17    
JACOB Dobson Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 07:30.0   6 10:00 AM 16    
Joey Cotton Stockton 3 MJL   Y 07:25.0   6 10:00 AM 15    
Nicholas Totsgrande Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:20.0 17 6 10:00 AM 14   x
Evan  Roper River City 3 MJL   Y 07:20.0   6 10:00 AM 13   x
Torin Kingshill Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:20.0 15 6 10:00 AM 12   x
YOSHI Lo Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 07:14.0   6 10:00 AM 11    
Liam  Cox River City 3 MJL   Y 07:12.0.   6 10:00 AM 10   x
Kurt Lopez Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:20.0 17 6 10:00 AM 9   x
MATT Meyer Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 07:14.0   6 10:00 AM 8    
Paul Jimenez Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 07:10.0 16 6 10:00 AM 7   x
Richard  Chew River City 3 MJL   Y 07:08.0   6 10:00 AM 6   x
Aristo  Spanos River City 3 MJL   Y 07:04.0   6 10:00 AM 5   x
Aric  Hopkins River City 3 MJL   Y 07:04.0   6 10:00 AM 4   x
Zeki Schwartz Stanford 3 MJL   Y 07:00.0   6 10:00 AM 3    
Scott Gharda Stanford 3 MJL   Y 07:00.0   6 10:00 AM 2    
BEN Iwaszewicz Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 06:59.0   6 10:00 AM 1    
VANCE Merrill Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 06:57.0   7 10:15 AM 10    
NICK Lewis Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 06:57.0   7 10:15 AM 9    
George Nicholas Stockton 3 MJL   Y 06:56.0   7 10:15 AM 8    
Robert Vernazza Serra HS 3 MJL   Y 06:55.0 16 7 10:15 AM 7   x
JEFF Wang Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 06:55.0   7 10:15 AM 6    
CAIRO Stewart Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 06:55.0   7 10:15 AM 5    
ELI Leavitt Pacific RC 3 MJL   Y 06:53.0   7 10:15 AM 4    
Geoff Augustin Upper Natoma 3 MJL   Y 06:52.0   7 10:15 AM 3    
Jackson Herd Stanford 3 MJL   Y 06:45.0   7 10:15 AM 2    
Connor Henka Upper Natoma 3 MJL   Y 06:44.0   7 10:15 AM 1    
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Lauren Headrick Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:56.0   7 10:15 AM 21    
Rebecca Wright Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:56.0   7 10:15 AM 20    
Taylor Niles Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   08:56.0   7 10:15 AM 19 x x
Marisa Neklason Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:55.0   7 10:15 AM 18    
Clare Cameron Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:40.0   7 10:15 AM 17    
Veronica Martichonok Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:37.1   7 10:15 AM 16    
Petra deMatran Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:36.4   7 10:15 AM 15    
Luisa Pio Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   08:35.0   7 10:15 AM 14 x x
Mary Creel Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:25.0   7 10:15 AM 13    
Amelia Helland Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:25.0   7 10:15 AM 12    
Sarah Beller Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:24.1   7 10:15 AM 11    
Paige Gugino Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:24.0   8 10:30 AM 30    
Quinn Francis Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:21.2   8 10:30 AM 29    
Vanessa  Rivas-Bernardy River City 4 WJL   Y 08:20.0   8 10:30 AM 28   x
Emily Pons Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:20.0   8 10:30 AM 27    
Ali Vogelsang Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:19.0   8 10:30 AM 26    
Megan Musilli Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:16.0   8 10:30 AM 25    
Caroline Pearson Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   08:16.0   8 10:30 AM 24 x x
Gina Gonzalez-Roundey Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   08:16.0   8 10:30 AM 23 x x
Ashlee Ellsworth Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:15.0   8 10:30 AM 22    
Fatuma Aayan-Rinderknect River City 4 WJL   Y 08:12.0   8 10:30 AM 21   x
Paisley Sato Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   08:12.0   8 10:30 AM 20 x x
AJ Pierce Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:10.9   8 10:30 AM 19    
Andrea Grimbergen Stanford 4 WJL Y   08:10.0 17 8 10:30 AM 18 x x
Acacia Masri Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   08:08.0   8 10:30 AM 17 x x
Annika Holmlund Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:07.7   8 10:30 AM 16    
Isabella Leon Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:07.7   8 10:30 AM 15    
Katie Ghotbi Pacific RC 4 WJL     08:05.0   8 10:30 AM 14    
Melanie Greenfield River City 4 WJL   Y 08:04.0   8 10:30 AM 13   x
Candace  Kelly River City 4 WJL   Y 08:00.0   8 10:30 AM 12   x
Claire  Finn River City 4 WJL   Y 08:00.0   8 10:30 AM 11   x
Paige Watson Upper Natoma 4 WJL     08:00.0   8 10:30 AM 10    
Delia Werner-Bills Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   07:59.0   8 10:30 AM 9 x x
Geneva DeBlasi Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   07:57.0   8 10:30 AM 8 x x
Eleni Spanos River City 4 WJL   Y 07:56.0   8 10:30 AM 7   x
Sharon Wu Stanford 4 WJL Y   07:55.0 15 8 10:30 AM 6 x x
Ava Miller Lewis Berkeley HS 4 WJL Y   07:52.0   8 10:30 AM 5 x x
Nina Danilyan Pacific RC 4 WJL     07:44.1   8 10:30 AM 4    
Juliette Hackett Pacific RC 4 WJL     07:42.6   8 10:30 AM 3    
Emily Wiebe Pacific RC 4 WJL     07:42.2   8 10:30 AM 2    
Haley York Upper Natoma 4 WJL     07:33.0   8 10:30 AM 1    
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
John Byryn Stockton 5 MJO     07:40.0   9 10:45 AM 19    
Zack Graham Stockton 5 MJO     07:40.0   9 10:45 AM 18    
OTHMAN Chaney Pacific RC 5 MJO     07:30.0   9 10:45 AM 17    
JAMES Dalrymple Pacific RC 5 MJO     07:10.0   9 10:45 AM 16    
John Mark Hopkins River City 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:45 AM 15   x
JACK English Pacific RC 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:45 AM 14    
Atticus Patterson Serra HS 5 MJO     07:00.0 15 9 10:45 AM 13 x x
STEVEN Khosid Pacific RC 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:45 AM 12    
AARON Hu Pacific RC 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:45 AM 11    
Philip Tabet Serra HS 5 MJO     06:59.0 17 9 10:45 AM 10    x
JAIME Guererro Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:45.0   9 10:45 AM 9    
MARC Magnusson Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:45.0   9 10:45 AM 8    
Clayton Mathieu Stanford 5 MJO     06:40.0   9 10:45 AM 7    
Carson Green River City 5 MJO     06:36.0   9 10:45 AM 6   x
ROBBIE Ostrow Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:35.0   9 10:45 AM 5    
Nick Talbott Stanford 5 MJO     06:30.0   9 10:45 AM 4    
HYDE Patterson Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:27.0   9 10:45 AM 3    
LOGAN Hart Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:23.0   9 10:45 AM 2    
MATT Milner Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:19.0   9 10:45 AM 1    
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Valentina Cannova Pacific RC 6 WJO     08:32.1   10 11:00 AM 27    
Nancy  Jaime River City 6 WJO     08:24.0   10 11:00 AM 26   x
Jamie Mark Upper Natoma 6 WJO     08:20.0   10 11:00 AM 25    
Paola Alonso Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:20.0   10 11:00 AM 24 x x
Sarah Meltz Upper Natoma 6 WJO     08:17.0   10 11:00 AM 23    
Anastasia Magana Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:16.0   10 11:00 AM 22 x x
Audrey Westerlund River City 6 WJO     08:12.0   10 11:00 AM 21   x
Emma Lutz Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:12.0   10 11:00 AM 20 x x
Kiara Grey Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:10.0   10 11:00 AM 19 x x
Maddie Hibbs Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:10.0   10 11:00 AM 18 x x
Colleen Corry Pacific RC 6 WJO     08:10.0   10 11:00 AM 17    
Nici Desilets Upper Natoma 6 WJO     08:08.0   10 11:00 AM 16    
Anna Remler Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:04.0   10 11:00 AM 15 x x
Rosie Romick Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:04.0   10 11:00 AM 14 x x
McKenzie Anderson Upper Natoma 6 WJO     08:03.0   10 11:00 AM 13    
Eden Teller Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:00.0   10 11:00 AM 12 x x
Olivia DelBono Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:58.0   10 11:00 AM 11    
Gabbi Smith-Tan River City 6 WJO     07:56.0   10 11:00 AM 10   x
Cheyenne Barry Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:55.0   10 11:00 AM 9 x x
Elinor Holland Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:52.0   10 11:00 AM 8 x x
Shannon McInerney Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:51.3   10 11:00 AM 7    
Cynthia Nelson Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:51.0   10 11:00 AM 6    
Aldrine Gorrostieta Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:50.0   10 11:00 AM 5 x x
Sharyl Koenig Stockton 6 WJO     07:50.0 17 10 11:00 AM 4    
Ashlyn Santucci Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:49.0   10 11:00 AM 3    
Shayna Ryan Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:48.9   10 11:00 AM 2    
Michelle Felmee-Gartner River City 6 WJO     07:48.0   10 11:00 AM 1   x
Ruby Moore-Bloom Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:48.0   11 11:15 AM 20 x x
Tiana Abdulmassih Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:46.7   11 11:15 AM 19    
Christina  Burns River City 6 WJO     07:44.0   11 11:15 AM 18   x
Allison Doran Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:44.0   11 11:15 AM 17    
Anna-Linnea Rodegard Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:40.0   11 11:15 AM 16 x x
Jessie Viss Stockton 6 WJO     07:40.0 16 11 11:15 AM 15    
Katerina Gregoriou Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:38.0   11 11:15 AM 14    
Cassidy Villeneuve Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:38.0   11 11:15 AM 13 x x
Danni Struck Stanford 6 WJO     07:37.0 15 11 11:15 AM 12 x x
Kate Ely River City 6 WJO     07:36.0   11 11:15 AM 11   x
Claire Duesdieker Stanford 6 WJO     07:36.0 18 11 11:15 AM 10 x x
Clara Nowinski Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:36.0   11 11:15 AM 9    
Signe Henderson Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:35.0   11 11:15 AM 8 x x
Eliza Pearce Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:34.9   11 11:15 AM 7    
Keira Nocetti River City 6 WJO     07:32.0   11 11:15 AM 6   x
Sage Purkey River City 6 WJO     07:32.0   11 11:15 AM 5   x
Savannah Eldridge Upper Natoma 6 WJO     07:28.0   11 11:15 AM 4    
Naomi Hester River City 6 WJO     07:24.0   11 11:15 AM 3   x
Sophia Labeko Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:23.6   11 11:15 AM 2    
Maggie Bowman-Jones Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:21.1   11 11:15 AM 1    
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Tova Korman Stanford BB Cox-W Y     12 12 11:45 AM 18 x x
Josy Hicks-Jablons Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 17    
Maddy Waters Berkeley HS BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 16 x x
Nadine  Kahney Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 15    
Juliet Grodzins Berkeley HS BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 14 x x
Judy Teng Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 13    
Macial Guera-Hernandez Berkeley HS BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 12 x x
Leslie Lambert Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 11    
Erin Dresser Berkeley HS BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 10 x x
Laura Grimbergen Stanford BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 9 x x
Olive Fontaine Berkeley HS BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 8 x x
Zara deMatran Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 7    
Lillian Farnkopf Berkeley HS BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 6 x x
Jordan Duval-Smith Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 5    
Ariella Levitch Berkeley HS BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 4 x x
Simone Landis Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 3    
Lizzy Van Zandt Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 2    
Paige Cheung Pacific RC BB Cox - W         12 11:45 AM 1    
John Kearney Serra HS Cox Cox - M       16 13 12:00 PM 7   x
Charlie  O'Connell Pacific RC BB Cox - M         13 12:00 PM 6    
Eli Cooper Pacific RC BB Cox - M         13 12:00 PM 5    
Nick Flack Palo Alto BB Cox-M       12 13 12:00 PM 4    
Aaron KUDATSKY Pacific RC BB Cox - M         13 12:00 PM 3    
Jake WILLIAMS Pacific RC BB Cox - M         13 12:00 PM 2    
Matthew Doherty Serra HS BB Cox - M         13 12:00 PM 1   x
Son Griffin Unaffliated BB Child-M       7 13 12:00 PM 15    
Keiran Phillips Stanford BB Child-M       9 13 12:00 PM 14 x x
Daughter Griffin Unaffliated BB Child-F       5 13 12:00 PM 13    
Isobel Sturges ITC Rowing BB Child-F       5 13 12:00 PM 12    
Sophie Pelton Stanford BB Child-F       8 13 12:00 PM 11 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
    11 WCL   Y 08:30.0            
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
    7 MCN                  
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Thomas Phelan Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:28.0 45 14 12:30 PM 1   x
Scott Amory CrossFit 18 MM   N 06:29.0 32 14 12:30 PM 2 x x
Will Whalen P-Max 18 MM   N 06:30.0 38 14 12:30 PM 3    
Emeric McDonald 3rd Door Rowing 17 MS   N 06:30.0 48 14 12:30 PM 4   x
Allen Czerwinski 3rd Door Rowing 17 MS     06:36.0 30 14 12:30 PM 5   x
Sargan Benjamin 3rd Door Rowing 17 MS     06:38.0 27 14 12:30 PM 6   x
Dave Wainwright Unaffliated 16 MV   N 06:45.0 56 14 12:30 PM 7   x
Mark Thomas 3rd Door Rowing 17 MS   Y 06:55.0 48 14 12:30 PM 8   x
Charles Griffin Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:00.0 57 14 12:30 PM 9   x
Gregory Brock Spa Fitness Center 16 MV   Y 07:02.0 63 14 12:30 PM 10 x x
Andy Inman 3rd Door Rowing 17 MS   Y 07:07.0 38 14 12:30 PM 11   x
Brian Tucker Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:08.0 65 14 12:30 PM 12   x
Brian Hicks Unaffliated 16 MO   N 07:15.0 27 14 12:30 PM 13 x x
Toby Goddard Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:20.0 54 15 12:45 PM 1 x x
Ed Feitzinger Unaffliated 17 MV   N 07:20.0 43 15 12:45 PM 2   x
Brian Jackson 3rd Door Rowing 17 MS     07:20.0 48 15 12:45 PM 3   x
David Creech P-Max 16 MV   N 07:24.0 51 15 12:45 PM 4   x
Skip Allan Spa Fitness Center 16 MV   N 07:28.0 65 15 12:45 PM 5 x x
Gordon Diddens P-Max 16 MV   N 07:30.0 60 15 12:45 PM 6   x
Jim Hopp BIAC 16 MS     07:40.0 47 15 12:45 PM 7    
Glenn Freidland BIAC 16 MS     07:40.0 47 15 12:45 PM 8    
Roy Egawa P-Max 16 MV   N 08:00.0 72 15 12:45 PM 9   x
Richard Friedman P-Max 16 MV   Y 09:00.0 53 15 12:45 PM 10   x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Terry Harms BIAC 16B MV-1k   N 04:00.0 59 15 12:45 PM 11 x x
Charles Berry Unaffliated 16B MV-1k   N 03:20.0 51 15 12:45 PM 12   x
Sharon Wienbar BIAC 23B WS-1k   N 04:00.0 49 15 12:45 PM 13   x
Betsy Gamburd BIAC 22B WV-1k   N 04:00.0 54 15 12:45 PM 14   x
Kyra Pelton Stanford 21B WRR-1k   Y 04:30.0 12 15 12:45 PM 15 x x
Lauren Feitzinger Stanford Soccer Club 21B WRR-1k   Y 04:30.0 12 15 12:45 PM 16   x
Victoria Bialas BIAC 22B WV-1k     04:00.0 54 15 12:45 PM 17   x
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Lesley Martin 3rd Door Rowing 21 WRR      09:20.0 50 16 1:00 PM 30   x
Diane Giancarlo 3rd Door Rowing 21 WRR      09:20.0 40 16 1:00 PM 29   x
Mary McKee 3rd Door Rowing 21 WRR      09:00.0 40 16 1:00 PM 28   x
Isako Egawa P-Max 22 WV   Y 08:52.0 71 16 1:00 PM 27   x
Andrea Cunningham 3rd Door Rowing 21 WRR      08:50.0 50 16 1:00 PM 26   x
Victoria Mendosa BIAC 23 WS     08:30.0 42 16 1:00 PM 25    
Marsha Atkinson BIAC 22 WV     08:30.0 59 16 1:00 PM 24    
Amy McGuire Unaffliated 24 WS   N 08:30.0 40 16 1:00 PM 23 x x
Cynthia Neuwalder BIAC 22 WV     08:30.0 50 16 1:00 PM 22    
Jean Swanson 3rd Door Rowing 21 WRR    Y 08:30.0 53 16 1:00 PM 21   x
Jennifer Fuller BIAC 22 WM     08:26.0 27 16 1:00 PM 15    
Pat Worthington BIAC 22 WV     08:25.0 58 16 1:00 PM 14    
Gabby Lopez BIAC 22 WM     08:25.0 29 16 1:00 PM 13    
Alison Chaiken Unaffliated 22 WV   Y 08:24.0 48 16 1:00 PM 12   x
Susan Criswell BIAC 20 WO   N 08:17.0 27 16 1:00 PM 11 x x
Kristen McLeran ITC Rowing 22 WS   N 08:00.0 45 16 1:00 PM 10    
Izzie Brown Berkeley Paddling 23 WS   N 08:00.0 45 16 1:00 PM 9   x
Diane Lake P-Max 22 WV   Y 08:00.0 54 16 1:00 PM 8   x
Helen Horvath P-Max 23 WS   N 07:56.0 42 16 1:00 PM 7   x
Nina Thayer ITC Rowing 23 WS   N 07:55.0 47 16 1:00 PM 6   x
Rochelle Jones Stanford 22 WS     07:50.0 46 16 1:00 PM 5 x x
Gail Brownell South End RC 23 WV   N 07:50.0 53 16 1:00 PM 4 x x
Rebecca Powers P-Max 22 WV   N 07:50.0 55 16 1:00 PM 3   x
Adrienne Moore BIAC 22 WV     07:50.0 30 16 1:00 PM 2    
Aisha Chow BIAC   WM     07:24.0 33 16 1:00 PM 1    
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Team PACJC-Men PACJC   TEAM-1K         17 1:15 PM 1   x
Team 3rd Door-Men 3rd Door Rowing   TEAM-1K         17 1:15 PM 2   x