Name Club Name Ev # Event Frosh LWT Predicted
2k
Age Heat Time Lane
James Urquhart RCRC 1 MJrF yes yes 09:00.0     8:00 AM 40
Andrew Benner RCRC 1 MJrF yes no 08:50.0     8:00 AM 39
Jerrod Grisham Oakland Tech HS 1 MJrF y y 08:30.0 15   8:00 AM 38
Josh Fong RCRC 1 MJrF yes no 08:30.0     8:00 AM 37
Matt Holiday North Bay 1 MJrF yes yes 08:30.0 14   8:00 AM 36
Niko Zill RCRC 1 MJrF yes yes 08:30.0     8:00 AM 35
Austin Brooks Oakland Tech HS 1 MJrF y y 08:20.0 15   8:00 AM 34
Chris Kosterman RCRC 1 MJrF yes yes 08:20.0     8:00 AM 33
Oliver Jensen Stanford 1 MJrF Y Y 08:20.0 13   8:00 AM 32
Nick Burns RCRC 1 MJrF yes yes 08:20.0     8:00 AM 31
Philippe Kerstens Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    08:20.0     8:00 AM 30
Anthony Bee-Martinelli Oakland Tech HS 1 MJrF y y 08:10.0 15   8:00 AM 29
Andrew Natoli North Bay 1 MJrF yes   08:05.0 14   8:00 AM 28
Charlie Thudium Oakland Tech HS 1 MJrF y y 08:10.0 15   8:00 AM 27
Kobi Hall Oakland Tech HS 1 MJrF y y 08:10.0 15   8:00 AM 26
Ian Aweeka Stanford 1 MJrF Y Y 08:05.0 13   8:00 AM 25
Clayton Lipping Oakland Tech HS 1 MJrF y y 08:00.0 15   8:00 AM 24
George Chesavage PARC 1 MJrF Y Y 08:00.0 14   8:00 AM 23
Jonah Balagot Oakland Tech HS 1 MJFr y y 08:00.0 15   8:00 AM 22
Joshua Joyner Oakland Tech HS 1 MJFr y y 08:00.0 15   8:00 AM 21
Jimmy Clark Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:58.0 15   8:00 AM 20
Ray Majoros Oakland Tech HS 1 MJFr y y 07:55.0 15   8:00 AM 19
Justin Galinato Upper Natoma 1 MJrF yes   07:52.0     8:00 AM 18
Colin Crawford RCRC 1 MJrF yes no 07:50.0     8:00 AM 17
Daniel Hunter Oakland Tech HS 1 MJFr y y 07:50.0 15   8:00 AM 16
Greg Lemeur Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:50.0     8:00 AM 15
Jack Lewis Oakland Tech HS 1 MJFr y y 07:50.0 15   8:00 AM 14
Julian McKeon Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes No 07:50.0 14   8:00 AM 13
Tim Mezzolini RCRC 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:50.0 13   8:00 AM 12
Randall Williams Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:50.0 15   8:00 AM 11
Spencer Neumann Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:50.0 14   8:00 AM 10
Alex Sobrata RCRC 1 MJrF yes no 07:45.0     8:00 AM 9
Mark Jankvoic PARC 1 MJrF Y Y 07:45.0 15   8:00 AM 8
Brandon VanNorman Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:40.0     8:00 AM 7
Chad Crews Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:40.0 14   8:00 AM 6
Chris Carroll Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:40.0 15   8:00 AM 5
Jake Kennealy Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:40.0 14   8:00 AM 4
John Dana RCRC 1 MJrF yes no 07:40.0     8:00 AM 3
Lucas Turchet Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes No 07:39.0 14   8:00 AM 2
Nicholas Lee Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:36.0     8:00 AM 1
                     
Will Hylton Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:36.0     8:15 AM 17
Gabriel Kunkel RCRC 1 MJrF yes no 07:35.0     8:15 AM 16
Kyle Bluestone Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes Yes 07:35.0 14   8:15 AM 15
Nicolas Vasquez Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:29.0     8:15 AM 14
Ryan Jackowski Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:28.0     8:15 AM 13
Kyle Lescano Serra HS 1 MJrF Yes No 07:25.0 15   8:15 AM 12
Tom Babcock Upper Natoma 1 MJrF yes   07:24.0     8:15 AM 11
Justin Cuneo Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:22.0     8:15 AM 10
Tyler McConnell  Upper Natoma 1 MJrF yes   07:22.0     8:15 AM 9
Aaron Pfister RCRC 1 MJrF Yes No 07:15.0     8:15 AM 8
Tazio Cappozola RCRC 1 MJrF Yes No 07:15.0 14   8:15 AM 7
Aren Eisele Norcal 1 MJrF Yes No 07:00.0 14   8:15 AM 6
Ben Holm North Bay 1 MJr F yes   07:00.0 15   8:15 AM 5
Daniel Missing Norcal 1 MJrF Yes No 07:00.0 14   8:15 AM 4
Joey Garcia Upper Natoma 1 MJrF yes   07:00.0     8:15 AM 3
Logan Poseley Pacific RC 1 MJrF Yes    07:00.0     8:15 AM 2
Riley Currey RCRC 1 MJrF Yes No 07:00.0 14   8:15 AM 1
Olivia Rix RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   10:18.0     8:15 AM 40
Ilana Schneider Pacific  2 WJFr yes   10:05.9 13   8:15 AM 39
Emma Thomsen RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:52.4     8:15 AM 38
Shivani Patel PARC 2 WJFr Yes Y 09:45.0 14   8:15 AM 37
Sophie Emerson RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:50.5     8:15 AM 36
Lauren Aalami Norcal 2 WJFr Yes Yes 09:40.0 13   8:15 AM 35
Maeve Diepenbrock RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:50.0     8:15 AM 34
Katie Laursen Norcal 2 WJFr Yes Yes 09:32.0 15   8:15 AM 33
Torrey Frederickson RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:49.2     8:15 AM 32
Irene Walker Norcal 2 WJFr Yes Yes 09:25.2 13   8:15 AM 31
Isabella Ainsworth RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:21.0     8:15 AM 30
Roxy Urbani Norcal 2 WJFr Yes   09:25.0 14   8:15 AM 29
Kallista Yetter RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:18.2     8:15 AM 28
Zoe Newman RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:10.3     8:15 AM 27
Erica Pang Norcal 2 WJFr Yes Yes 09:09.0 14   8:15 AM 26
Leyna Reynolds RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:07.8     8:15 AM 25
Morgan Mooney Mccarthy RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:00.0     8:15 AM 24
Liza Folsom Pacific  2 WJFr yes   08:58.3 14   8:15 AM 23
Sophia Hahn RCRC 2 WJFr Yes   09:00.0     8:15 AM 22
Madee Wong Pacific  2 WJFr yes   08:57.9 13   8:15 AM 21
                     
Sara Madsen Norcal 2 WJFr Yes Yes 08:54.3 14   8:30 AM 38
Erika Wong Pacific  2 WJFr yes   08:53.3 13   8:30 AM 37
Allie Atkeson Stanford 2 WJFr yes y 08:50.0 14   8:30 AM 36
Hartley Bonham Stanford 2 WJFr yes y 08:50.0 13   8:30 AM 35
Claire Scannel Stanford 2 WJFr yes   08:48.0 14   8:30 AM 34
Shelby Dinh RCRC 2 WJFr yes   08:47.0     8:30 AM 33
Mariana Buxton Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:45.0 13   8:30 AM 32
Smantha Raposo Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:45.0 14   8:30 AM 31
Sophia Tavasieff Pacific  2 WJFr yes   08:45.0 14   8:30 AM 30
Sabrina Martin Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:43.3 13   8:30 AM 29
Suzie V-Karagosian RCRC 2 WJFr yes   08:40.6     8:30 AM 28
Andrea Witon-Paulo Oakland Tech HS 2 WJFr y y 08:40.0 15   8:30 AM 27
Kelly Luo PARC 2 WJFr yes Y 08:40.0 15   8:30 AM 26
Emma Utley Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:39.3 15   8:30 AM 25
Amanda Bowler RCRC 2 WJFr yes   08:36.0     8:30 AM 24
Naomi Moresi Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:32.0 13   8:30 AM 23
Lucy Chambers Stanford 2 WJFr yes y 08:30.0 14   8:30 AM 22
Paige Toler Central Valley 2 WJFr     08:28.5 14   8:30 AM 21
Madeline Lau Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:27.0 13   8:30 AM 20
Sawyer Rose Norton RCRC 2 WJFr yes   08:21.3     8:30 AM 19
Kara Sun Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:20.0 14   8:30 AM 18
Leila Luckaszevicz Pacific  2 WJFr yes   08:17.3 14   8:30 AM 17
Kimberlee Chin Norcal 2 WJFr yes   08:16.1 14   8:30 AM 16
Alyssa Illano PARC 2 WJFr yes N 08:15.0 15   8:30 AM 15
Isabella Michelucci Norcal 2 WJFr yes   08:15.0 15   8:30 AM 14
Keara Forrest RCRC 2 WJFr yes   08:15.0     8:30 AM 13
Nicole Harrison Upper Natoma 2 WJFr yes   08:15.0     8:30 AM 12
Irene Ulitsky PARC 2 WJFr yes N 08:14.0 13   8:30 AM 11
Anna May Testerman RCRC 2 WJFr yes   08:12.0     8:30 AM 10
Caroline Allen Norcal 2 WJFr yes   08:10.0 14   8:30 AM 9
Allie Tappe Norcal 2 WJFr yes Yes 08:08.7 13   8:30 AM 8
Ellen Ulitsky PARC 2 WJFr yes N 08:04.0 13   8:30 AM 7
Sara Subanna Stanford 2 WJFr yes Y 08:04.0 14   8:30 AM 6
Kate Meerscheidt RCRC 2 WJFr yes   08:02.4     8:30 AM 5
Maya sun Norcal 2 WJFr yes   08:02.1 14   8:30 AM 4
Jackie Meng Pacific  2 WJFr yes   07:57.0 13   8:30 AM 3
Abby Paiva RCRC 2 WJFr yes   07:52.0     8:30 AM 2
Katryna Niva RCRC 2 WJFr yes   07:47.0     8:30 AM 1
                     
Samir Usufy RCRC 3 MJN     09:00.0     8:45 AM 40
Connor Prime Oakland Tech HS 3 MJN N   08:20.0 16   8:45 AM 39
Elias Holmquist Deep Water 3 MJN   Y 08:20.0     8:45 AM 38
Dalton Deford North Bay 3 MJN     08:05.0 15   8:45 AM 37
Grant Draper PARC 3 MJN   Y 07:50.0 15   8:45 AM 36
Innes Maxwell Deep Water 3 MJN   Y 07:50.0     8:45 AM 35
Ryan Huong Stanford 3 MJN     07:50.0 15   8:45 AM 34
John Gause North Bay 3 MJN     07:48.0 15   8:45 AM 33
Lyon Luo PARC 3 MJN   N 07:48.0 16   8:45 AM 32
Christophe Theodore Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:46.0     8:45 AM 31
Chase Rowe RCRC 3 MJN     07:45.0     8:45 AM 30
Keith Walcott Oakland Tech HS 3 MJN N   07:45.0 17   8:45 AM 29
Brian Fong Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:44.0     8:45 AM 28
Cole Draper PARC 3 MJN   Y 07:43.0 15   8:45 AM 27
Ben Guerwitz Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:42.0     8:45 AM 26
Andre Souders RCRC 3 MJN     07:35.0     8:45 AM 25
Sam Elin Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:40.0     8:45 AM 24
Reed Hoshovsky RCRC 3 MJN     07:35.0     8:45 AM 23
Thomas Dvornik Stanford 3 MJN     07:32.0 15   8:45 AM 22
Andrew Im Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:25.0     8:45 AM 21
Matt Franzoia RCRC 3 MJN     07:25.0     8:45 AM 20
PJ Roonan Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:21.0     8:45 AM 19
Evan David Stanford 3 MJN     07:20.0 15   8:45 AM 18
Tim Bradshaw Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:20.0     8:45 AM 17
Mason Simon Upper Natoma 3 MJN     07:20.0     8:45 AM 16
Matt Echols Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:18.0     8:45 AM 15
Gordon Pershall RCRC 3 MJN     07:15.0     8:45 AM 14
Taggart Bonham Stanford 3 MJN     07:15.0 15   8:45 AM 13
James Kerrigan Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:08.0     8:45 AM 12
Oliver Clarke North Bay 3 MJN     07:08.0 16   8:45 AM 11
Ben Hagenau Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 17   8:45 AM 10
Brian Lee Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 16   8:45 AM 9
Clay Watson Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 14   8:45 AM 8
Colley Loum Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 15   8:45 AM 7
Connor Hayman Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 17   8:45 AM 6
Emmett Haley Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 17   8:45 AM 5
Erik Meike Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 14   8:45 AM 4
Henry Phipps Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 14   8:45 AM 3
Grant Baum Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 16   8:45 AM 2
Masao Dahlgren  Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 15   8:45 AM 1
                     
Jack Posthauser Stanford 3 MJN     07:05.0 16   9:00 AM 10
Henry Hilton Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 16   9:00 AM 9
Ian O'Connor Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 16   9:00 AM 8
Camron Gharib Pacific RC 3 MJN     07:00.0     9:00 AM 7
Jose Llanes Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 17   9:00 AM 6
Kevin Shu Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 15   9:00 AM 5
David Ebert Stanford 3 MJN     07:00.0 15   9:00 AM 4
Tommaso Ferme Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 15   9:00 AM 3
Trevor Kelly Norcal 3 MJN No No 07:00.0 14   9:00 AM 2
Matt Kuhn North Bay 3 MJN     06:55.0 16   9:00 AM 1
Sabine Souders RCRC 4 WJN     09:57.9     9:00 AM 40
Kylie Stevens Central Valley 4 WJN     09:44.0 16   9:00 AM 39
Kayla My Pacific  4 WJN     09:29.9 15   9:00 AM 38
Daniella Qvistgaard RCRC 4 WJN     09:28.0     9:00 AM 37
Claire Morgan RCRC 4 WJN     09:27.4     9:00 AM 36
Clementine Honda RCRC 4 WJN     09:27.3     9:00 AM 35
Katie Vrame RCRC 4 WJN     09:16.1     9:00 AM 34
Annie Petuya Upper Natoma 4 WJN     09:00.0     9:00 AM 33
Maggie Mosqueda Deep Water 4 WJN   Y 09:00.0     9:00 AM 32
Michelle Seo RCRC 4 WJN     08:45.8     9:00 AM 31
Taylor Scarborough Pacific  4 WJN     08:42.4 16   9:00 AM 30
Jordan Aspiras PARC 4 WJN   N 08:42.0 16   9:00 AM 29
Jordan Wold RCRC 4 WJN     08:40.4     9:00 AM 28
Jessica Lok Norcal 4 WJN   Yes 08:38.9 16   9:00 AM 27
Maddy MacDonnell Pacific  4 WJN     08:36.3 15   9:00 AM 26
Eliza Ozden Norcal 4 WJN     08:36.0 18   9:00 AM 25
Altea Bianchi-Belfort Pacific  4 WJN     08:35.8 15   9:00 AM 24
Eileen Kerrigan Pacific  4 WJN     08:34.5 16   9:00 AM 23
Haley Utley Norcal 4 WJN   Yes 08:34.0 18   9:00 AM 22
Nicole Cooper Stanford 4 WJN     08:30.0 17   9:00 AM 21
Jacquelyn Bass Upper Natoma 4 WJN     08:28.0     9:00 AM 20
Audrey Panson RCRC 4 WJN     08:20.1     9:00 AM 19
Breanna Macon Deep Water 4 WJN   Y 08:20.0     9:00 AM 18
Grace O'Brien North Bay 4 WJN     08:20.0 16   9:00 AM 17
Kristin Weinman Pacific  4 WJN     08:20.0 15   9:00 AM 16
Natasha Kinmont North Bay 4 WJN     08:20.0 15   9:00 AM 15
Claire Huo Stanford 4 WJN   y 08:15.0 17   9:00 AM 14
Charlene Zhu Norcal 4 WJN     08:13.9 17   9:00 AM 13
Angelica Scott Pacific  4 WJN     08:10.0 15   9:00 AM 12
Emma Lewis Central Valley 4 WJN     08:10.0 16   9:00 AM 11
                     
Cliona Audsley Norcal 4 WJN   Yes 08:09.0 16   9:15 AM 33
Kadee Sylla Pacific  4 WJN     08:07.3 15   9:15 AM 32
Anna Kemmerer Norcal 4 WJN   Yes 08:07.0 15   9:15 AM 31
Grace Baker Norcal 4 WJN     08:07.0 16   9:15 AM 30
Sarah Moore Norcal 4 WJN     08:06.0 16   9:15 AM 29
Savannah Love RCRC 4 WJN     08:06.0     9:15 AM 28
Emma Meads RCRC 4 WJN     08:04.0     9:15 AM 27
Samantha Wakerlin North Bay 4 WJN     08:00.0 17   9:15 AM 26
Maddie Cline North Bay 4 WJN     07:55.0 17   9:15 AM 25
Rhea Bergman Stanford 4 WJN     07:55.0 16   9:15 AM 24
Zoe Baker Pacific  4 WJN     07:55.0 16   9:15 AM 23
Katherine(Kia) Friel Norcal 4 WJN     07:43.0 16   9:15 AM 22
Claire Grundig Norcal 4 WJN     07:26.4 16   9:15 AM 21
Cameron Gaal Central Valley 5 MJL     07:49.2     9:15 AM 17
Alex Carlton RCRC 5 MJL   YES 07:04.0 15   9:15 AM 16
Bjorn Yang-Vaernet Pacific RC 5 MJL      07:00.0 17   9:15 AM 15
Alex Bergman Stanford 5 MJL     06:59.0 17   9:15 AM 14
Griffin Molotky RCRC 5 MJL   YES 06:56.0 17   9:15 AM 13
Jaisel Sandhu Norcal 5 MJL No Yes 06:55.0     9:15 AM 12
Chris Jarrett Stanford 5 MJL     06:55.0 16   9:15 AM 11
Kurt Songer Norcal 5 MJL No Yes 06:55.0     9:15 AM 10
Tate Hannah Stanford 5 MJL     06:50.0 16   9:15 AM 9
Michael Wu Upper Natoma 5 MJL     06:45.0     9:15 AM 8
Will Carhart Norcal 5 MJL No Yes 06:45.0     9:15 AM 7
Chris Graff Capital 5 MJL     06:42.0     9:15 AM 6
John Carter Norcal 5 MJL No Yes 06:40.0     9:15 AM 5
Marshall Cyrus Stanford 5 MJL     06:40.0 17   9:15 AM 4
Zachary Obstfeld BHS 5 MJL   y 06:40.0 17   9:15 AM 3
Seb Krappe Stanford 5 MJL     06:35.0 17   9:15 AM 2
Sam Calvert Norcal 5 MJL No Yes 06:25.0     9:15 AM 1
                     
Tyler Nakaue Central Valley 5.5 MJL-SW   Y 08:35.2     9:30 AM 38
Anthony Guajardo Deep Water 5.5 MJL-SW   Y 08:15.0     9:30 AM 37
Nicholas Schenone Deep Water 5.5 MJL-SW   Y 08:00.0     9:30 AM 36
Brad Young Stanford 5.5 MJL-SW     07:45.0 15   9:30 AM 35
Hastien Fleming North Bay 5.5 MJL-SW     07:40.0 15   9:30 AM 34
Nathan Ures Upper Natoma 5.5 MJL-SW     07:40.0     9:30 AM 33
Tommy Koenitzer North Bay 5.5 MJL-SW   yes 07:39.0 17   9:30 AM 32
Alex Thrift Stanford 5.5 MJL-SW     07:35.0 15   9:30 AM 31
Nick Johnston North Bay 5.5 MJL-SW   yes 07:35.0 16   9:30 AM 30
Sam Harris Upper Natoma 5.5 MJL-SW     07:35.0     9:30 AM 29
Sean Martin Serra HS 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:35.0 16   9:30 AM 28
Kevin Yang PARC 5.5 MJL-SW   Y 07:28.0 16   9:30 AM 27
Ben Luber Norcal 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:25.0     9:30 AM 26
Phoenix Jarrell-Desch Norcal 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:25.0     9:30 AM 25
Justin Weaver Serra HS 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:18.0 15   9:30 AM 24
Eric Roos Serra HS 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:15.0 15   9:30 AM 23
Arin Davis Serra HS 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:14.0 16   9:30 AM 22
Aydin Schwartz Stanford 5.5 MJL-SW     07:12.0 15   9:30 AM 21
Bobby Barnett PARC 5.5 MJL-SW   Y 07:12.0 18   9:30 AM 20
Chandler Kowtko Norcal 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:10.0     9:30 AM 19
Hunter Drehobl Capital 5.5 MJL-SW   y 07:10.0     9:30 AM 18
Tristan Stein Stanford 5.5 MJL-SW     07:10.0 15   9:30 AM 17
Jake Sanders Serra HS 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:06.0 16   9:30 AM 16
Alex Kost Serra HS 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:05.0 15   9:30 AM 15
Jake Tennant Upper Natoma 5.5 MJL-SW     07:05.0     9:30 AM 14
Ryan Lowenstein Serra HS 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:05.0 15   9:30 AM 13
Cody Crawford RCRC 5.5 MJL-SW   Yes 07:00.0 17   9:30 AM 12
Jonathan Cogan Norcal 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 07:00.0     9:30 AM 11
Aaron Rothleder Capital 5.5 MJL-SW   y 06:58.0     9:30 AM 10
Logan Wheaton North Bay 5.5 MJL-SW   yes 06:58.0 16   9:30 AM 9
Andrew Montoya Capital 5.5 MJL-SW   y 06:57.0     9:30 AM 8
Patrick McClure Upper Natoma 5.5 MJL-SW     06:55.0     9:30 AM 7
Scott McCuen Upper Natoma 5.5 MJL-SW     06:55.0     9:30 AM 6
John Slater Capital 5.5 MJL-SW   y 06:53.0     9:30 AM 5
Chris Skokowski Norcal 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 06:50.0     9:30 AM 4
Myles Cannings RCRC 5.5 MJL-SW   Yes 06:50.0 16   9:30 AM 3
James Hindry Norcal 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 06:45.0     9:30 AM 2
Marcelo Buxton Norcal 5.5 MJL-SW No Yes 06:45.0     9:30 AM 1
                     
Tessa Rosasco Central Valley 6 WJL   Y 10:15.2 17   10:00 AM 26
Tori Oliver Central Valley 6 WJL   Y 09:15.0 17   10:00 AM 25
Gianna Chien Central Valley 6 WJL   Y 09:08.0 15   10:00 AM 24
Arshee Shaikh Upper Natoma 6 WJL     09:00.0     10:00 AM 23
Melissa Chee Stanford 6 WJL     08:56.0 15   10:00 AM 22
Stephanie Low Central Valley 6 WJL   Y 08:56.0 17   10:00 AM 21
Kaitlin Cheung RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:52.0     10:00 AM 20
Mackenzie Rooney RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:40.0     10:00 AM 19
Carina Burgher Deep Water 6 WJL   Y 08:30.0     10:00 AM 18
Madison Phan Stanford 6 WJL     08:24.0 15   10:00 AM 17
Kerry Raffetto Upper Natoma 6 WJL     08:23.0     10:00 AM 16
Erika Lee RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:20.0     10:00 AM 15
Lindsay Hayashigantani Stanford 6 WJL     08:18.0 17   10:00 AM 14
Lauren Paciulla RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:12.0     10:00 AM 13
Katherine Yancey Stanford 6 WJL     08:12.0 16   10:00 AM 12
Natalie Jacobs RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:12.0     10:00 AM 11
Madeline Guajardo Deep Water 6 WJL   Y 08:10.0     10:00 AM 10
Laureen Jesse Upper Natoma 6 WJL     08:07.0     10:00 AM 9
Charlotte Rock RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:04.0     10:00 AM 8
Lucy Ganchenko RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:04.0     10:00 AM 7
Alex Warner Norcal 6 WJL No Yes 08:00.0 18   10:00 AM 6
Janet Titzler Norcal 6 WJL No Yes 08:00.0 18   10:00 AM 5
Mikhayla Armstrong RCRC 6 WJL   yes 08:00.0     10:00 AM 4
Katie Coughlin Upper Natoma 6 WJL     07:59.0     10:00 AM 3
Kelly Galten North Bay 6 WJL   yes 07:55.0 17   10:00 AM 2
Erin MacDonald RCRC 6 WJL   yes 07:52.0     10:00 AM 1
David Orona Central Valley 7 MJO     08:30.0 16   10:00 AM 39
Zach Graham Central Valley 7 MJO     07:46.0 18   10:00 AM 38
Colin Lauber Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:40.0 15   10:00 AM 37
George Anagnostou Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:30.0 15   10:00 AM 36
Sami Fakhouri Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:30.0 15   10:00 AM 35
Ryan Romero Norcal 7 MJO No No 07:25.0     10:00 AM 34
Eric Stein Norcal 7 MJO No No 07:20.0     10:00 AM 33
Max Chapman Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:20.0 16   10:00 AM 32
Kevin Ponty Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:19.0 16   10:00 AM 31
                     
James Bracco Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:18.0 15   10:15 AM 40
Eli Thompson North Bay 7 MJO     07:15.0 15   10:15 AM 39
Maximilian O'Keefe Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:12.0 15   10:15 AM 38
Erik Allen Upper Natoma 7 MJO     07:10.0     10:15 AM 37
Leilua Lualemaga Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:07.0 15   10:15 AM 36
Vince Villegas RCRC 7 MJO     07:04.0 16   10:15 AM 35
Sheldon Talmadge-Hall Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:03.0 16   10:15 AM 34
Blake Towle Upper Natoma 7 MJO     07:00.0     10:15 AM 33
Garrett Johnson Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:01.0 17   10:15 AM 32
Matthew Bruton Serra HS 7 MJO No No 07:01.0 15   10:15 AM 31
Farzad Bagheri   Capital 7 MJO     07:00.0     10:15 AM 30
Julian Honey North Bay 7 MJO     07:00.0 16   10:15 AM 29
Parker Brooks  Capital 7 MJO     06:59.0     10:15 AM 28
Ryan Cardiff North Bay 7 MJO     06:58.0 15   10:15 AM 27
David Eisenhart Capital 7 MJO     06:58.0     10:15 AM 26
Chris Pfeifer RCRC 7 MJO     06:56.0 16   10:15 AM 25
Connor Ryland Stanford 7 MJO     06:56.0 15   10:15 AM 24
Charlie Dana RCRC 7 MJO     06:52.0 17   10:15 AM 23
Christian Noack Upper Natoma 7 MJO     06:50.0     10:15 AM 22
Devon Heieck Stanford 7 MJO     06:50.0 17   10:15 AM 21
Enrico Giunta RCRC 7 MJO     06:48.0 17   10:15 AM 20
Brian Brennan Capital 7 MJO     06:45.0     10:15 AM 19
Cosmo Van Hoff Norcal 7 MJO No No 06:45.0     10:15 AM 18
Gavin Boyd-Goodrich Serra HS 7 MJO No No 06:45.0 15   10:15 AM 17
Harrison Signori Capital 7 MJO     06:45.0     10:15 AM 16
Nicholas Gennaro Serra HS 7 MJO No No 06:45.0 15   10:15 AM 15
Sean Callaghan RCRC 7 MJO     06:42.0 17   10:15 AM 14
Spencer Currey RCRC 7 MJO     06:42.0 18   10:15 AM 13
John Coffey Capital 7 MJO     06:38.0     10:15 AM 12
Seth Bartlett Serra HS 7 MJO No No 06:33.0 0   10:15 AM 11
Tyler Valicenti Capital 7 MJO     06:33.0     10:15 AM 10
Andrew Macmillan Stanford 7 MJO     06:32.0 18   10:15 AM 9
Michael Gasparovic PARC 7 MJO   N 06:28.0 18   10:15 AM 8
Everett Mosieff Stanford 7 MJO     06:27.0 17   10:15 AM 7
Mitchell Tevis Stanford 7 MJO     06:24.0 18   10:15 AM 6
James Mahoney Stanford 7 MJO     06:23.0 17   10:15 AM 5
Nolan Solis Stanford 7 MJO     06:22.0 17   10:15 AM 4
Ben Snedecor Capital 7 MJO     06:18.0     10:15 AM 3
Alex Wallis Norcal 7 MJO No No 06:15.0     10:15 AM 2
Jovanni Stefani Pacific RC 7 MJO     06:14.0 17   10:15 AM 1
                     
Sadie Keller Central Valley 8 WJO     09:14.0 18   10:30 AM 32
Sofia Cohen Upper Natoma 8 WJO     08:28.0     10:30 AM 31
Jordan Phan Stanford 8 WJO     08:20.0 17   10:30 AM 30
Emma Refnes RCRC 8 WJO     08:16.0     10:30 AM 29
Chela Davila Norcal 8 WJO No N 08:10.0 17   10:30 AM 28
Megan Fuller Upper Natoma 8 WJO     08:10.0     10:30 AM 27
Sarah Parker RCRC 8 WJO     08:10.0     10:30 AM 26
Katie Robinette Upper Natoma 8 WJO     08:08.0     10:30 AM 25
Julia Keefer North Bay 8 WJO     08:05.0 17   10:30 AM 24
Alana Mockler RCRC 8 WJO     08:04.0     10:30 AM 23
Kaytlin Barker Upper Natoma 8 WJO     08:04.0     10:30 AM 22
Caroline Styc RCRC 8 WJO     08:00.0     10:30 AM 21
Emily Paciulla RCRC 8 WJO     08:00.0     10:30 AM 20
Olivia Romano Upper Natoma 8 WJO     08:00.0     10:30 AM 19
Kat Linggi RCRC 8 WJO     07:59.0     10:30 AM 18
Charlotte Osborn RCRC 8 WJO     07:52.0     10:30 AM 17
Serena Enzerink RCRC 8 WJO     07:52.0     10:30 AM 16
Shelby sackett RCRC 8 WJO     07:52.0     10:30 AM 15
Christine Langston Norcal 8 WJO No N 07:50.0 17   10:30 AM 14
Jessica Levesque Norcal 8 WJO No N 07:50.0 18   10:30 AM 13
Angela Mattingly Deep Water 8 WJO   N 07:45.0     10:30 AM 12
Mychiah Teach RCRC 8 WJO     07:44.0     10:30 AM 11
Danielle Debois North Bay 8 WJO     07:45.0 18   10:30 AM 10
Hannah Siemens RCRC 8 WJO     07:40.0     10:30 AM 9
Olivia Koyama Norcal 8 WJO No N 07:40.0 18   10:30 AM 8
India Krappe Stanford 8 WJO     07:40.0 15   10:30 AM 7
Sam Lamos North Bay 8 WJO     07:38.0 17   10:30 AM 6
Arianna Lee Upper Natoma 8 WJO     07:32.0     10:30 AM 5
Nina Obaldia RCRC 8 WJO     07:30.0     10:30 AM 4
Katherine Kelly Norcal 8 WJO No N 07:30.0 18   10:30 AM 3
Katie Descheemaker RCRC 8 WJO     07:26.0     10:30 AM 2
Lena Kallweit RCRC 8 WJO     07:26.0     10:30 AM 1
                     
Maddie Brown RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 27
Holly Gerhard RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 26
Jordan Harris RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 25
Celeste Jacobs RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 24
Haley Tschudin RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 23
Brianna Fontanetti RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 22
Clare Fina RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 21
Emily Magavern RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 20
Juliana Burns RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 19
Julianna Qvistgaard RCRC BB Cox-F           10:45 AM 18
Ankita Amberkar Norcal BB Cox-F Yes  Yes   14   10:45 AM 17
Ashley Zhang Norcal BB Cox-F Yes  Yes   13   10:45 AM 16
Elley Goldberg Norcal BB Cox-F Yes  Yes   13   10:45 AM 15
Lucy Reich Norcal BB Cox-F Yes  Yes   14   10:45 AM 14
Polly Finch Stanford BB Cox-F       15   10:45 AM 13
Bonnie Foster Stanford BB Cox-F       16   10:45 AM 12
Brian Farr Univ of Pacific BB Cox-M           10:45 AM 11
Dylan Schmarcher Upper Natoma BB Cox-M           10:45 AM 10
Grant Bringham Capital BB Cox-M           10:45 AM 9
Hunter Morse RCRC BB Cox-M           10:45 AM 8
Noah Pettinato RCRC BB Cox-M           10:45 AM 7
Raul Gomez Stanford BB Cox-M       15   10:45 AM 6
Ben Garrison Norcal BB Cox-M       15   10:45 AM 5
Thomas Fuller Norcal BB Cox-M           10:45 AM 4
Zack D Stanford BB Cox-M       14   10:45 AM 3
Tanner Anderson Oakland Tech HS BB Cox-M y     15   10:45 AM 2
Kainoa Akioka Oakland Tech HS BB Cox-M y     15   10:45 AM 1
                     
Nathaniel Chien Central Valley BB Fam       12   10:50 AM 17
Spreck Rosekrans Unaffliated BB Fam           10:50 AM 16
Keiran Phillips Stanford BB Fam       12   10:50 AM 15
JJ Rim Stanford BB Fam       13   10:50 AM 14
Lawrence An Stanford BB Fam       13   10:50 AM 13
Max Stanford BB Fam       13   10:50 AM 12
Jason  Sandell Stanford BB Fam       13   10:50 AM 11
Theyanna Imacseng Deep Water BB FAM     02:20.0     10:50 AM 5
Peytra Hinders Stanford BB Fam       12   10:50 AM 4
Kate Hayashigantani Stanford BB Fam       11   10:50 AM 3
Isabella Rosekrans Unaffliated BB Fam           10:50 AM 2
Natalie Rosekrans Unaffliated BB Fam           10:50 AM 1
                     
Tom Li Pacific Crew 9 MCL   yes 07:45.0     11:15 AM 20
Randy Power Pacific Crew 9 MCL   yes 07:45.0     11:15 AM 19
Chris Nicholson Pacific Crew 9 MCL   yes 07:30.0     11:15 AM 18
Matt Catchings Cal Maritime 9 MCL     07:30.0     11:15 AM 17
Owen Lincoln Pacific Crew 9 MCL   yes 07:25.0     11:15 AM 16
Parth Crusher Pacific Crew 9 MCL   yes 07:10.0     11:15 AM 15
Kellen Becker Cal Maritime 9 MCL     07:09.0     11:15 AM 14
Patrick Strider Pacific Crew 9 MCL   yes 07:05.0     11:15 AM 13
Trevor Fuller Cal Maritime 9 MCL     07:03.0     11:15 AM 12
Jack Shih Pacific Crew 9 MCN   yes 07:45.0     11:15 AM 11
James Parker Cal Maritime 9 MCN     07:25.0     11:15 AM 10
Landon Scott Cal Maritime 9 MCN     07:15.0     11:15 AM 9
Conley Schroepfer Cal Maritime 9 MCN     07:05.0     11:15 AM 8
Dan Olson Cal Maritime 9 MCN     06:58.0     11:15 AM 7
Andrew Reyes Cal Maritime 9 MCN     06:58.0     11:15 AM 6
Sean Abbott Cal Maritime 9 MCO     06:59.0     11:15 AM 5
Erin Bloom Cal Maritime 9 MCO     06:56.0     11:15 AM 4
Brad Miller Cal Maritime 9 MCO     06:55.0     11:15 AM 3
Serge Balian Cal Maritime 9 MCO     06:54.0     11:15 AM 2
Jordan Anker Cal Maritime 9 MCO     06:31.0     11:15 AM 1
                     
Andre Venatta Deep Water 16B MV-1k   N 3:30  63   11:30 AM 38
Mitch Kane Los Gatos 16B MV-1k   N 03:59.0 58   11:30 AM 37
Charles Berry Unaffliated 16B MV-1k   N 03:20.0 54   11:30 AM 36
Tyler Estrada Deep Water 18B MM-1k   N 03:40.0     11:30 AM 35
Richard VanOver Delta Sculling 19 AS-1K   N   36   11:30 AM 34
Sydney Spivy Unaffliated 20B WO-1k   Y   11   11:30 AM 33
Joanne Ottney Los Gatos 22B WV-1k No Y 04:30.0 52   11:30 AM 32
Rebecca Weissman Deep Water 24B WM-1k   N 03:55.0     11:30 AM 31
                     
Richard Opsahl Unaffliated 16 MV   Y 09:00.0 81   11:30 AM 29
Mitch Kane Los Gatos 16 MV   N 07:58.0 58   11:30 AM 28
Stephen Schaffran BPRC 16 MV   Y 07:35.0 70   11:30 AM 27
Michael Gusman BIAC 16 MV   N 07:34.0 65   11:30 AM 26
Hans von Blanckensee Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:30.0 71   11:30 AM 25
Paul Miller East Bay 16 MV   No 07:30.0 64   11:30 AM 24
Charlie Noyes East Bay 16 MV   No 07:30.0 61   11:30 AM 23
Mark Jansen East Bay 16 MV   No 07:30.0 60   11:30 AM 22
John Huelsenbeck East Bay 17 MS   No 07:30.0 47   11:30 AM 21
Shem Edquid East Bay 14 MO   No 07:30.0 28   11:30 AM 20
Ken Croley East Bay 16 MV   No 07:25.0 57   11:30 AM 19
Erik Nelson BHS-Alum 17 MS   N 07:24.0 44   11:30 AM 18
Kevin Gallagher Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:20.0 55   11:30 AM 17
Chris Downey East Bay 16 MV   No 07:20.0 52   11:30 AM 16
Billy Williams Jr Unaffliated 17 MS   Y 07:20.0 43   11:30 AM 15
Greg Hausman Unaffliated 13 MS   Y 07:20.0 41   11:30 AM 14
Christopher Groves East Bay 17 MS   Yes 07:20.0 40   11:30 AM 13
Dustin Gibbs East Bay 18 MM   No 07:20.0 32   11:30 AM 12
Mark Koenig Central Valley 16 MV   N 07:14.0 56   11:30 AM 11
Devin Kelley East Bay 17 MS   No 07:10.0 40   11:30 AM 10
Gregory Brock Unaffliated 16 MV   Y 07:08.0 66   11:30 AM 9
Kit Schneider Princeton Alums 18 MM   N 07:00.0 34   11:30 AM 8
Kevin Harral Unaffliated 18 MM   N 06:57.0 39   11:30 AM 7
Jason Thrasher PARC 18 MM   N 06:48.0 39   11:30 AM 6
Emeric McDonald Unaffliated 16 MV   N 06:44.0 51   11:30 AM 5
Sargen Benjamin Unaffliated 18 MM   N 06:44.0 30   11:30 AM 4
Gregory Spivy Unaffliated 13 MS   N 06:40.0 44   11:30 AM 3
Tom Phelan Marin 17 MS   N 06:30.0 48   11:30 AM 2
Will Whalen North Bay 17 MS   ha! 06:30.0 41   11:30 AM 1
                     
Ellen Braithwaite BPRC 22 WV   N 09:00.0 67   11:45 AM 14
Kelly Burnette Unaffliated 22 WV   N 09:00.0 57   11:45 AM 13
Alison Chaiken Unaffliated 22 WV   Y 08:50.0 51   11:45 AM 12
Whitney Chamberlin Pacific Crew 10 WCL   yes 08:45.0     11:45 AM 11
Stefany Hopkins North Bay 23 WS   yes 08:12.0 41   11:45 AM 9
Cindy Peterson iRowing 23 WS   N 08:07.8 49   11:45 AM 8
Tara Walchart BPRC 24 WM   Y 08:00.0 38   11:45 AM 7
Alecs Leader Pacific Crew 10 WCN   No 07:58.0     11:45 AM 6
Zoie Oberg Pacific Crew 10 WCO   No 07:55.0     11:45 AM 5
Gail Brownell SERC 22 WV   N 07:50.0 56   11:45 AM 4
Martha Dickinson Los Gatos 22 WV   N 07:50.0 57   11:45 AM 3
Adrienne McConnell Unaffliated 23 WS   N 07:29.0 42   11:45 AM 2
Jane LaPour Los Gatos 23 WS   N 07:14.0 41   11:45 AM 1