Entries for Peninsula Indoors as of 2/9/2006 at 11:00 PM.

Please remember $$$ and Waivers on Sunday

Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Jason Chew Pacific 1 MJN     09:39.0   1 8:00 AM 28      
Phillip Cheng Stanford RC 1 MJN x x 09:00.0   1 8:00 AM 27      
Runar Dehuvyne River City 1 MJN novice   08:50.0 17 1 8:00 AM 26      
Leo Moses River City 1 MJN novice   08:40.0 13 1 8:00 AM 25      
James Dewey River City 1 MJN novice   08:40.0 17 1 8:00 AM 24      
Gilberto Ramirez River City 1 MJN novice   08:40.0 16 1 8:00 AM 23      
Spencer Smith Stanford RC 1 MJN x x 08:40.0   1 8:00 AM 22      
Ethan Armstrong River City 1 MJN novice   08:35.0 15 1 8:00 AM 21      
Patrick Costello Stanford RC 1 MJN   x 08:28.0   1 8:00 AM 20      
Spencer Tang Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:26.0   1 8:00 AM 19      
Ben Rayikanti Pacific 1 MJN     08:23.0   1 8:00 AM 18      
Emilio Sanchez River City 1 MJN novice   08:22.0 15 1 8:00 AM 17      
Tim Lane-Propstra Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:21.0   1 8:00 AM 16      
Andre Vallin Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:21.0   1 8:00 AM 15      
Everett Dong Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:21.0   1 8:00 AM 14      
Otto  Koivunnen River City 1 MJN novice   08:21.0 16 1 8:00 AM 13      
Phillip Sprinkel Stanford RC 1 MJN x   08:20.0   1 8:00 AM 12      
Victor Shui Pacific 1 MJN     08:15.0   1 8:00 AM 11      
Will Sexton Stockton 1 MJN     08:11.0 13 1 8:00 AM 10      
Colin Schardt Stockton 1 MJN     08:11.0 13 1 8:00 AM 9      
Keith Harty Stockton 1 MJN     08:08.0 16 1 8:00 AM 8      
Charlie Ibsen River City 1 MJN novice   08:00.0 15 1 8:00 AM 7      
Sean Burau River City 1 MJN novice   08:00.0 15 1 8:00 AM 6      
Morgan Hatch Stockton 1 MJN     07:59.0 17 1 8:00 AM 5      
Yuiry Tsurkan Pacific 1 MJN     07:55.0   1 8:00 AM 4      
John Christie Stanford RC 1 MJN   x 07:55.0   1 8:00 AM 3      
Chris Yuschak Stanford RC 1 MJN   x 07:55.0   1 8:00 AM 2      
Viktor Romanov Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:54.0   1 8:00 AM 1      
Jarred McDonald Stockton 1 MJN     07:53.0 16 2 8:15 AM 30      
Julian Bullard Pacific 1 MJN     07:52.0   2 8:15 AM 29      
Bainbridge Ryan Los Gatos 1 MJN Y   07:50.0   2 8:15 AM 28      
Lewis Barnich River City 1 MJN novice   07:50.0 17 2 8:15 AM 27      
Richard Stanton River City 1 MJN novice   07:50.0 16 2 8:15 AM 26      
Kelly Jandro Stanford RC 6 WJO     07:50.0 18 2 8:15 AM 25      
Alex Gray Stockton 1 MJN     07:48.0 13 2 8:15 AM 24      
S.P. Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:45.0   2 8:15 AM 23      
Chris Shubert Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:45.0 16 2 8:15 AM 22   x  
Andrew Zarmen Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:45.0 14 2 8:15 AM 21   x  
Maher Brendan Los Gatos 1 MJN Y   07:44.0   2 8:15 AM 20      
Schnell Andrew Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:44.0   2 8:15 AM 19      
JoshCapdeville Pacific 1 MJN     07:42.0   2 8:15 AM 18      
Forrester Brett Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 17      
Brian Downs Pacific 1 MJN     07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 16      
Joseph Pramik-Holdaway Pacific 1 MJN     07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 15      
James Sherry Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 14      
Graham Tolson Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 13      
Colin Schmitt Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:40.0 14 2 8:15 AM 12   x  
Mellroy Tor Los Gatos 1 MJN Y   07:36.0   2 8:15 AM 11      
Vlad Akselrud Pacific 1 MJN     07:35.0   2 8:15 AM 10      
Chris Brache Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:35.0   2 8:15 AM 9      
Devon Crocker Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:35.0   2 8:15 AM 8      
Jordan Littell Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:35.0   2 8:15 AM 7      
Andrew O'Connor Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:35.0 15 2 8:15 AM 6   x  
Gomez Travis Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:32.0   2 8:15 AM 5      
Johnson Tyler Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:32.0   2 8:15 AM 4      
Borromeo Brian Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:32.0   2 8:15 AM 3      
Nick Blount Stockton 1 MJN     07:32.0 16 2 8:15 AM 2      
J L Delta Blades 1 MJN 8th Y 07:30.0   2 8:15 AM 1      
J P Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 30      
J R Delta Blades 1 MJN   Y 07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 29      
George Chris Los Gatos 1 MJN Y   07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 28      
Stephen Girlich Pacific 1 MJN     07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 27      
Aaron Gonzales Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 26      
Alex Turado Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 25      
Nathan Lucern  Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 24      
Matt Morris Junipero Serra 1 MJN     07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 23      
Stephan Salimi Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 22      
Mike Shewey Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 21      
Brian Moore Stanford RC 1 MJN x x 07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 20      
Andre Ranadive Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:30.0   3 8:30 AM 19      
Robert Newman Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:30.0 13 3 8:30 AM 18   x  
Ian Tomitch Pacific 1 MJN     07:29.0   3 8:30 AM 17      
Jeremy Nolan Pacific 1 MJN     07:29.0   3 8:30 AM 16      
J D Delta Blades 1 MJN   Y 07:25.0   3 8:30 AM 15      
Hsing Mitchell Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:25.0   3 8:30 AM 14      
Ongley Ocon Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:25.0   3 8:30 AM 13      
Tomy Stodgel Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:25.0   3 8:30 AM 12      
Cameron Woods Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:25.0   3 8:30 AM 11      
Edward Maupile Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:25.0 15 3 8:30 AM 10   x  
Stephen Arana Pacific 1 MJN     07:24.0   3 8:30 AM 9      
M E Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 8      
E H Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 7      
J M Delta Blades 1 MJN Y   07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 6      
Kramer Jack Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 5      
Kaldani Ryan Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 4      
Macrae Alec Los Gatos 1 MJN Y   07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 3      
Fourie Daniel Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 2      
Roger Boucher Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 1      
Matt Pray Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:20.0   4 8:45 AM 30      
Gordy Lanza Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:20.0 14 4 8:45 AM 29   x  
M C Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:18.0   4 8:45 AM 28      
Viale Eric Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:18.0   4 8:45 AM 27      
Meleyco Nick Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:16.0   4 8:45 AM 26      
J J Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:15.0   4 8:45 AM 25      
T S Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:15.0   4 8:45 AM 24      
Max Mannisto NorCal 1 MJN y   07:15.0   4 8:45 AM 23      
John Bruno Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:15.0   4 8:45 AM 22      
Jon Eiseman Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:15.0   4 8:45 AM 21      
Zach Felise Junipero Serra 1 MJN x   07:15.0   4 8:45 AM 20      
William Cromarty Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:15.0 13 4 8:45 AM 19   x  
Ruter Brandon Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:12.0   4 8:45 AM 18      
J V Delta Blades 1 MJN   Y 07:10.0   4 8:45 AM 17      
Manning Chad Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:10.0   4 8:45 AM 16      
Alex Brown Palo Alto RC 1 MJN     07:10.0 14 4 8:45 AM 15   x  
Julian Spediacci Pacific 1 MJN     07:09.0   4 8:45 AM 14      
James Spediacci Pacific 1 MJN     07:03.0   4 8:45 AM 13      
JD Carbone Marin 1 MJN y   07:00.0 16 4 8:45 AM 12      
Daniel Felling Marin 1 MJN     07:00.0 16 4 8:45 AM 11      
Georgio  Giakoumis Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:00.0   4 8:45 AM 10      
Justin Gordon Marin 1 MJN     07:00.0 16 4 8:45 AM 9      
Oliver Gordon Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:00.0 16 4 8:45 AM 8      
Dirks Nick Los Gatos 1 MJN     06:58.0   4 8:45 AM 7      
Jon Dowell Pacific 1 MJN     06:55.0   4 8:45 AM 6      
Alex Mayo Pacific 1 MJN     06:54.0   4 8:45 AM 5      
Blake Rowley Stockton 1 MJN     06:51.0 16 4 8:45 AM 4      
L G Delta Blades 1 MJN   Y 06:50.0   4 8:45 AM 3      
Winge Travis Los Gatos 1 MJN     06:50.0   4 8:45 AM 2      
Anthony Kaveh NorCal 1 MJN     06:45.0   4 8:45 AM 1      
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Mary Dundon River City 2 WJN novice lght wt 10:00.0 14 5 9:15 AM 30      
Casey Bjorklund River City 2 WJN novice lght wt 09:30.0 14 5 9:15 AM 29      
Shelby  DelaMora River City 2 WJN novice   09:28.0 16 5 9:15 AM 28      
Natalie Feldman Stanford RC 2 WJN     09:20.0   5 9:15 AM 27      
Victoria Lund River City 2 WJN novice   09:15.0 13 5 9:15 AM 26      
Martha Currey River City 2 WJN novice lght wt 09:15.0 17 5 9:15 AM 25      
Hannah  Perkey River City 2 WJN novice   09:00.0 15 5 9:15 AM 24      
Liana Corwin Stanford RC 2 WJN x x 09:00.0   5 9:15 AM 23      
McCullough Kaity Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:56.0   5 9:15 AM 22      
Leonaedelli Cristina Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:55.0   5 9:15 AM 21      
Larsson Sofia Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:52.0   5 9:15 AM 20      
Amy Cavagnaro Stockton 2 WJN     08:51.0 12 5 9:15 AM 19      
Maggie Maroney Stanford RC 2 WJN   x 08:50.0   5 9:15 AM 18      
Lee Carissa Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:50.0   5 9:15 AM 17      
Krishnamurthy Ash Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:48.0   5 9:15 AM 16      
Uriu Amanda Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:48.0   5 9:15 AM 15      
Emily Durandetto Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:45.0   5 9:15 AM 14      
Jasmine Conrad Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   08:45.0   5 9:15 AM 13      
Dominique Flores Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   08:45.0   5 9:15 AM 12      
Kayla Crews River City 2 WJN novice   08:45.0 13 5 9:15 AM 11      
Enzminger Anna Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:45.0   5 9:15 AM 10      
Spano Kellie Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:45.0   5 9:15 AM 9      
Kirk Terin Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:42.0   5 9:15 AM 8      
Soma Erica Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:42.0   5 9:15 AM 7      
Alana VanZanten Palo Alto RC 2 WJN     08:42.0 13 5 9:15 AM 6   x  
#SCRATCH# Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:40.0   5 9:15 AM 5      
Chloe Molla Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:40.0   5 9:15 AM 4      
Ku'ulei Lake Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   08:40.0   5 9:15 AM 3      
Hayley MacMillen Stanford RC 2 WJN   x 08:40.0   5 9:15 AM 2      
Grace Pluvinage Stanford RC 2 WJN   x 08:40.0   5 9:15 AM 1      
Doss Lauren Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:40.0   6 9:30 AM 30      
Slazar Jessie Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:39.0   6 9:30 AM 29      
Ilana Sheets Palo Alto RC 2 WJN     08:37.0 14 6 9:30 AM 28   x  
Ino Sheena Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:36.0   6 9:30 AM 27      
Rose Desiree Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:36.0   6 9:30 AM 26      
A V Delta Blades 2 WJN     08:35.0   6 9:30 AM 25      
Samantha Ligne Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:35.0   6 9:30 AM 24      
Maggie Johnson Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   08:35.0   6 9:30 AM 23      
Jessica Pollack Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:35.0   6 9:30 AM 22      
Yesenia Vega Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:35.0   6 9:30 AM 21      
Dellar Courtney Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:35.0   6 9:30 AM 20      
Kristina Blanco Stanford RC 2 WJN   x 08:34.3   6 9:30 AM 19      
Kelsey Mills-Bunje NorCal 2 WJN     08:34.0   6 9:30 AM 18      
Courtney Miller Stanford RC 2 WJN x   08:34.0   6 9:30 AM 17      
Rapson Taylor Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:33.0   6 9:30 AM 16      
Mareah Wiles Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   08:30.0   6 9:30 AM 15      
Sierra Smith River City 2 WJN novice   08:30.0 15 6 9:30 AM 14      
Victoria Schwartz-Edminston River City 2 WJN novice   08:30.0 15 6 9:30 AM 13      
Jane Bonsall River City 2 WJN novice   08:30.0 15 6 9:30 AM 12      
Lisa Aguilar Stanford RC 2 WJN x x 08:30.0   6 9:30 AM 11      
Kelsey Pedresen Stanford RC 2 WJN x   08:30.0   6 9:30 AM 10      
Dallas Kelley Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:30.0   6 9:30 AM 9      
Horton Jackie Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:30.0   6 9:30 AM 8      
Pedicini Marissa Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:27.0   6 9:30 AM 7      
Coleman Michelle Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:25.0   6 9:30 AM 6      
Heinrich Talya Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:24.0   6 9:30 AM 5      
Niswonger Ali Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:24.0   6 9:30 AM 4      
Sarah Gregg NorCal 2 WJN     08:21.0   6 9:30 AM 3      
Hilary Sanger Stockton 2 WJN     08:21.0 13 6 9:30 AM 2      
Nielson Alyn Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:21.0   6 9:30 AM 1      
A F Delta Blades 2 WJN   Y 08:20.0   7 9:45 AM 30      
Jane Thornton Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:20.0   7 9:45 AM 29      
Noelle Martinez Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   08:20.0   7 9:45 AM 28      
Holly Hopkins River City 2 WJN novice   08:20.0 17 7 9:45 AM 27      
Collishaw Lindsay Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:20.0   7 9:45 AM 26      
Mariko Bab Palo Alto RC 2 WJN     08:20.0 14 7 9:45 AM 25   x  
Garcia Mariel Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:18.0   7 9:45 AM 24      
Morin Amanda Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:18.0   7 9:45 AM 23      
Savannah Lindsey NorCal 2 WJN y   08:15.0   7 9:45 AM 22      
Hali Baxter NorCal 2 WJN     08:15.0   7 9:45 AM 21      
Lauren Chang Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:15.0   7 9:45 AM 20      
#SCRATCH# Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:15.0   7 9:45 AM 19      
Chavez Mia Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:15.0   7 9:45 AM 18      
Meiser Kathryn Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:15.0   7 9:45 AM 17      
Anna Kegluski Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   08:12.0   7 9:45 AM 16      
Freund Katelyn Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:12.0   7 9:45 AM 15      
Mehaffey Charlotte Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:12.0   7 9:45 AM 14      
Meaghan DeLaHunty Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:10.0   7 9:45 AM 13      
Joanna Powell Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:10.0   7 9:45 AM 12      
Chavez Twigg Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:10.0   7 9:45 AM 11      
Molly Dallmar NorCal 2 WJN     08:06.0   7 9:45 AM 10      
Kristin Ingram NorCal 2 WJN     08:06.0   7 9:45 AM 9      
A A Delta Blades 2 WJN Y   08:05.0   7 9:45 AM 8      
Bray Mikaela Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:05.0   7 9:45 AM 7      
Heather Hammel Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:00.0   7 9:45 AM 6      
Eliza Henderson Stanford RC 2 WJN x   08:00.0   7 9:45 AM 5      
Arthun Christina Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:00.0   7 9:45 AM 4      
Kelly Hill Stanford RC 2 WJN     07:55.0   7 9:45 AM 3      
A C Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:50.0   7 9:45 AM 2      
Katie Caves NorCal 2 WJN     07:39.0   7 9:45 AM 1      
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Dante Ciardi Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 08:00.0   8 10:00 AM 23      
Lowelle Reade Stanford RC 3 MJL     08:00.0   8 10:00 AM 22      
Cody Rosasco Stockton 3 MJL   140 07:58.0 16 8 10:00 AM 21      
Nicky Chronis Stanford RC 3 MJL     07:50.0   8 10:00 AM 20      
Ben Southgate Stanford RC 3 MJL     07:45.0   8 10:00 AM 19      
Matt Buckman Stockton 3 MJL   127 07:44.0 16 8 10:00 AM 18      
Sam Sheldon Palo Alto RC 3 MJL     07:40.0 16 8 10:00 AM 17   x  
Chris Murphy Stockton 3 MJL   158 07:37.0 16 8 10:00 AM 16      
M J Delta Blades 3 MJL   Y 07:35.0   8 10:00 AM 15      
Brandon Cooper Stanford RC 3 MJL     07:30.0   8 10:00 AM 14      
Harrison Vale Stanford RC 3 MJL     07:27.0   8 10:00 AM 13      
Jericho Lindsey Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:25.0   8 10:00 AM 12      
Andy Gray Stockton 3 MJL   135 07:25.0 16 8 10:00 AM 11      
Nick Willard Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:25.0   8 10:00 AM 10      
Cameron Zokael Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:25.0   8 10:00 AM 9      
Eric Anderson Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:25.0   8 10:00 AM 8      
Keith Lobner Palo Alto RC 3 MJL     07:25.0 16 8 10:00 AM 7   x  
A F Delta Blades 3 MJL   Y 07:20.0   8 10:00 AM 6      
J S Delta Blades 3 MJL   Y 07:20.0   8 10:00 AM 5      
Meehan Ed Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:20.0   8 10:00 AM 4      
Chris Mitracos Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:19.0   8 10:00 AM 3      
James Halliwell Stockton 3 MJL   145 07:19.0 16 8 10:00 AM 2      
Kang Michael Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:16.0   8 10:00 AM 1      
Vantress David Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:16.0   9 10:15 AM 30      
Ryan Borg Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:16.0   9 10:15 AM 29      
Hudes Simon Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:15.0   9 10:15 AM 28      
Joey Frank Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:15.0   9 10:15 AM 27      
Matt Horn Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:15.0   9 10:15 AM 26      
Matt Levin Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:15.0   9 10:15 AM 25      
Justin Jellin Stockton 3 MJL   155 07:14.0 18 9 10:15 AM 24      
Miller Chris Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:12.0   9 10:15 AM 23      
Morin Scott Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:12.0   9 10:15 AM 22      
Ofir Cahalan Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:10.0   9 10:15 AM 21      
Vinnie Ciardi Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:10.0   9 10:15 AM 20      
Beau Ramsery Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:10.0   9 10:15 AM 19      
Shepherd AJ Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:08.0   9 10:15 AM 18      
Tim Kline Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:06.0   9 10:15 AM 17      
Gardanier Harrison Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:04.0   9 10:15 AM 16      
Andrew Lee Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:03.0   9 10:15 AM 15      
Rob McDonnell Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:02.0   9 10:15 AM 14      
A S Delta Blades 3 MJL   Y 07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 13      
Torrano Philip Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 12      
Manela Eric Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 11      
Pat Stumbaugh Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 10      
Jeremy Lazzara Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 9      
Billy Scherba Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 8      
Elliot Bauer Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:58.0   9 10:15 AM 7      
Zack Lewis Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:58.0   9 10:15 AM 6      
Kirill Solodchenko Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:57.0   9 10:15 AM 5      
Christian Fernandes Marin 3 MJL   Y 06:57.0 17 9 10:15 AM 4      
Micali Max Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 06:55.0   9 10:15 AM 3      
Nick Allen Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:55.0   9 10:15 AM 2      
Mike Verdone Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 06:55.0   9 10:15 AM 1      
Moles Erik Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 06:52.0   10 10:30 AM 10      
Wagstaffe Matt Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 06:52.0   10 10:30 AM 9      
Justin Hills Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:49.0   10 10:30 AM 8      
Jake Grumbach Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:49.0   10 10:30 AM 7      
Sickler Cole Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 06:48.0   10 10:30 AM 6      
Ardizzone Michael Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 06:44.0   10 10:30 AM 5      
Hooper Eli Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 06:44.0   10 10:30 AM 4      
Reid Mayer Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:44.0   10 10:30 AM 3      
Brian Dunn Junipero Serra 3 MJL   x 06:36.0   10 10:30 AM 2      
Noah Bruegmann Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   x 06:32.0 17 10 10:30 AM 1 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Lauren Todd Stanford RC 4 WJL   x 09:20.7   11 10:45 AM 22      
Jenna Schardt Stockton 4 WJL   123 09:09.0 15 11 10:45 AM 21      
Paulette Rojo Stockton 4 WJL   117 08:57.0 13 11 10:45 AM 20      
Caitlyn DiFede Stanford RC 4 WJL   x 08:46.4   11 10:45 AM 19      
Jeanette Rojo Stockton 4 WJL   130 08:35.0 16 11 10:45 AM 18      
Jenna Bernard Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:32.0   11 10:45 AM 17      
Talya Courtney Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:32.0   11 10:45 AM 16      
Beth Nitzen Palo Alto RC 4 WJL   Y 08:30.0 15 11 10:45 AM 15   x  
Stephanie Borges Stockton 4 WJL   120 08:29.0 17 11 10:45 AM 14      
Angela Hseih Palo Alto RC 4 WJL   Y 08:25.0 14 11 10:45 AM 13   x  
Katie Plough Stanford RC 4 WJL   x 08:24.1   11 10:45 AM 12      
Sarah Dunnicliff Stockton 4 WJL   125 08:21.0 17 11 10:45 AM 11      
Manon Fisher Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:18.0   11 10:45 AM 10      
Laura Kinberg Stockton 4 WJL   127 08:17.7 15 11 10:45 AM 9      
Caitlin Allen Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:10.0   11 10:45 AM 8      
Megan Dickey Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:08.0   11 10:45 AM 7      
Laurel Stephens Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:00.0   11 10:45 AM 6      
Kirstie Young Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:52.0   11 10:45 AM 5      
A A Delta Blades 4 WJL   Y 07:50.0   11 10:45 AM 4      
Beatriz Datangel Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:50.0   11 10:45 AM 3      
Nani Jansen NorCal 4 WJL   y 07:49.0   11 10:45 AM 2      
Laura Kocourek Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:48.0   11 10:45 AM 1      
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Aaron Brown Stockton 5 MJO     07:46.0 16 12 11:00 AM 30      
Nick Kline River City 5 MJO     07:45.0 15 12 11:00 AM 29      
Bryan Sandoval River City 5 MJO     07:45.0 16 12 11:00 AM 28      
John Dickinson Pacific 5 MJO     07:44.0   12 11:00 AM 27      
Teddy Jones Palo Alto RC 5 MJO     07:40.0 17 12 11:00 AM 26   x  
Alex  Gray River City 5 MJO     07:30.0 16 12 11:00 AM 25      
Reid Kleckner Palo Alto RC 5 MJO     07:30.0 17 12 11:00 AM 24   x  
Tito Balsamo Palo Alto RC 5 MJO     07:25.0 16 12 11:00 AM 23   x  
Allen Cline Stockton 5 MJO     07:21.0 17 12 11:00 AM 22      
David Neis River City 5 MJO     07:20.0 18 12 11:00 AM 21      
Blake Cwiera Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:20.0   12 11:00 AM 20      
James Leighlitner Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:20.0   12 11:00 AM 19      
Dave Phillips Stanford RC 5 MJO     07:16.0   12 11:00 AM 18      
Danny Galver Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:15.0   12 11:00 AM 17      
Wesley Vierra Stockton 5 MJO     07:11.0 16 12 11:00 AM 16      
George Tabet Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:10.0   12 11:00 AM 15      
Colin Tirman Marin 5 MJO     07:08.0 17 12 11:00 AM 14      
J H Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:05.0   12 11:00 AM 13      
Andrew Bharnhart River City 5 MJO     07:05.0 16 12 11:00 AM 12      
Brown Nick Los Gatos 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 11      
Matt Vitlin Pacific 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 10      
Ryan Brill Pacific 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 9      
Patric  Avelino River City 5 MJO     07:00.0 16 12 11:00 AM 8      
Alex  Salo River City 5 MJO     07:00.0 16 12 11:00 AM 7      
AJ Habib River City 5 MJO     07:00.0 18 12 11:00 AM 6      
Tim Shipman  Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 5      
Gavin Callies Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 4      
Pat Geddes Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 3      
Andrew Gregg Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 2      
Alex Pan Junipero Serra 5 MJO     07:00.0   12 11:00 AM 1      
Brce Atkinson Palo Alto RC 5 MJO     07:00.0 17 13 11:15 AM 30   x  
Dominic Villet Pacific 5 MJO     06:58.0   13 11:15 AM 29      
Julian Stephanski Pacific 5 MJO     06:57.0   13 11:15 AM 28      
Sam Sotuyo Pacific 5 MJO     06:57.0   13 11:15 AM 27      
Max Lanman Stanford RC 5 MJO     06:55.0   13 11:15 AM 26      
Oliver Trent Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:50.0   13 11:15 AM 25      
Schlemmer Alec Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:50.0   13 11:15 AM 24      
Solomon Dove River City 5 MJO     06:50.0 18 13 11:15 AM 23      
Nick Auvil River City 5 MJO     06:50.0 14 13 11:15 AM 22      
Sean Spediacci Pacific 5 MJO     06:47.0   13 11:15 AM 21      
Eyler JP Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:46.0   13 11:15 AM 20      
C K Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:45.0     13 11:15 AM 19      
Posada Antonio Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:40.0   13 11:15 AM 18      
Chris Plumer Marin 5 MJO     06:40.0 17 13 11:15 AM 17      
Tony Scherba Junipero Serra 5 MJO     06:40.0   13 11:15 AM 16      
Anthony Heimuli Junipero Serra 5 MJO     06:40.0   13 11:15 AM 15      
Dan Silberman Pacific 5 MJO     06:39.0   13 11:15 AM 14      
Clause Jeff Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:36.0   13 11:15 AM 13      
TJ Laher Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:36.0 16 13 11:15 AM 12 x x  
James Berg Pacific 5 MJO     06:36.0   13 11:15 AM 11      
Kuiper Tyler Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:34.0   13 11:15 AM 10      
Beck Derek Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:32.0   13 11:15 AM 9      
Aidan Pera Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:31.0 18 13 11:15 AM 8 x x  
Parkinson John Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:30.0   13 11:15 AM 7      
Kirk Halterman Junipero Serra 5 MJO     06:29.0   13 11:15 AM 6      
Dickinson Sam Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:28.0   13 11:15 AM 5      
Hamacher Andrew Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:28.0   13 11:15 AM 4      
Sebastian Peterlin Pacific 5 MJO     06:25.0   13 11:15 AM 3      
Bertoldo Brad Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:22.0   13 11:15 AM 2      
Blaise Didier Pacific 5 MJO     06:19.0   13 11:15 AM 1      
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Jennifer Kocsis River City 6 WJO     09:20.0 15 14 11:30 AM 24      
Julia Huerta River City 6 WJO     08:56.0 15 14 11:30 AM 23      
Simia Rassoulli Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:52.7   14 11:30 AM 22      
Irene Dana River City 6 WJO     08:52.0 16 14 11:30 AM 21      
Jennifer  Tallyn River City 6 WJO     08:36.0 15 14 11:30 AM 20      
Keri Engle River City 6 WJO     08:36.0 17 14 11:30 AM 19      
Teddi Constantine River City 6 WJO     08:32.0 15 14 11:30 AM 18      
Ellie Stevenson Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:32.0 17 14 11:30 AM 17   x  
Safia Abbassi Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:30.0   14 11:30 AM 16      
Jocelyn Recht Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:29.0 17 14 11:30 AM 15   x  
Sarah Vanzanten Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:26.0 16 14 11:30 AM 14      
Lizz Winchelle Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:26.0 16 14 11:30 AM 13   x  
Gianna Firpo Stockton 6 WJO     08:25.0 17 14 11:30 AM 12      
Ari Auvil River City 6 WJO     08:24.0 16 14 11:30 AM 11      
Brittany Blazer River City 6 WJO     08:24.0 16 14 11:30 AM 10      
Elodie Turchi Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:24.0   14 11:30 AM 9      
Molly Johnson Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:23.0   14 11:30 AM 8      
Denise Kleckner Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:22.0 16 14 11:30 AM 7   x  
Kathryn Molitar Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:22.0 17 14 11:30 AM 6   x  
Jessica  Weidenfeld River City 6 WJO     08:20.0 15 14 11:30 AM 5      
Leah Resneck Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:20.0 17 14 11:30 AM 4   x  
Kiki Rogers Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:19.3   14 11:30 AM 3      
Martha Bass Palo Alto RC 6 WJO     08:18.0 17 14 11:30 AM 2   x  
Hayley Lawrence Pacific 6 WJO     08:16.0   14 11:30 AM 1      
Heather Zeh River City 6 WJO     08:16.0 17 15 11:45 AM 30      
Pam Kline River City 6 WJO     08:16.0 16 15 11:45 AM 29      
Regan Catanzaro Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:15.3   15 11:45 AM 28      
Alice Duesdeiker Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:15.0   15 11:45 AM 27      
Arin Vaillancourt Pacific 6 WJO     08:12.0   15 11:45 AM 26      
Anne  Winslow River City 6 WJO     08:12.0 16 15 11:45 AM 25      
Caroline Clark NorCal 6 WJO     08:08.0   15 11:45 AM 24      
Krista Griffith Pacific 6 WJO     08:08.0   15 11:45 AM 23      
Sam Warren River City 6 WJO     08:04.0 14 15 11:45 AM 22      
Julia Arellano Pacific 6 WJO     08:01.0   15 11:45 AM 21      
Cassie Jackson Pacific 6 WJO     08:00.0   15 11:45 AM 20      
Jennifer Stanton River City 6 WJO     08:00.0 18 15 11:45 AM 19      
Kelly Lundy Unaffliliated 6 WJO     08:00.0 18 15 11:45 AM 18 x x  
Meredith Buerger Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:00.0   15 11:45 AM 17      
Madeleine Folco Pacific 6 WJO     07:56.0   15 11:45 AM 16      
Emma Pelegri-O'day NorCal 6 WJO     07:55.0   15 11:45 AM 15      
Emily Hobbs NorCal 6 WJO     07:55.0   15 11:45 AM 14      
Karina Rivera NorCal 6 WJO     07:55.0   15 11:45 AM 13      
Katie Bostian NorCal 6 WJO     07:55.0   15 11:45 AM 12      
Paige Reaves Ashland 6 WJO     07:47.0 18 15 11:45 AM 11 x x  
Rebecca Carr Stanford RC 6 WJO     07:47.0   15 11:45 AM 10      
O E Delta Blades 6 WJO     07:45.0   15 11:45 AM 9      
Therese Yrani Pacific 6 WJO     07:44.0   15 11:45 AM 8      
Genrvieve McGuire St. Ignatius HS 6 WJO     07:42.0 16 15 11:45 AM 7 x x  
Sophia Duluk Stanford RC 6 WJO     07:39.4   15 11:45 AM 6      
SamanthaCekovic Pacific 6 WJO     07:38.0   15 11:45 AM 5      
Destinie Slavich Pacific 6 WJO     07:36.0   15 11:45 AM 4      
Melissa Wong Pacific 6 WJO     07:32.0   15 11:45 AM 3      
Leslie Sexton Stockton 6 WJO     07:25.0 16 15 11:45 AM 2      
Elise Wilson St. Ignatius HS 6 WJO     07:00.0 17 15 11:45 AM 1      
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Jacob Kelley Delta Blades BB FAM       10 16 12:15 PM 25      
Andrew Jones Delta Blades BB FAM       11 16 12:15 PM 24      
Kyra Pelton Stanford RC BB FAM   Y   7 16 12:15 PM 23      
Joe Berry Unaffliliated BB FAM       10 16 12:15 PM 22      
Angelo Zorn Marin BB FAM       7 16 12:15 PM 21      
Jack Zhou Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 01:55.0   16 12:15 PM 20      
Camron Saleh Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 01:55.0   16 12:15 PM 19      
Sean Finerty Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 01:50.0   16 12:15 PM 18      
Nathan Felsenfeld Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 01:50.0   16 12:15 PM 17      
Allen Cummins Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 01:45.0   16 12:15 PM 16      
Mihir Kshirsager Stanford RC BB Cox-M         16 12:15 PM 15      
Lydia Wong Pacific BB Cox-F   Y 02:05.0   16 12:15 PM 14      
Brita Potenza Pacific BB Cox-F   Y 02:05.0   16 12:15 PM 13      
Natalie Wolfrum Pacific BB Cox-F   Y 02:05.0   16 12:15 PM 12      
Lisa Erlanger Stanford RC BB Cox-F         16 12:15 PM 11      
Natalie Young Stanford RC BB Cox-F         16 12:15 PM 10      
Elaine Yeung Stanford RC BB Cox-F         16 12:15 PM 9      
Alisha Klebe Stanford RC BB Cox-F         16 12:15 PM 8      
C D Delta Blades BB COX         16 12:15 PM 7      
E D Delta Blades BB COX         16 12:15 PM 6      
N S Delta Blades BB COX         16 12:15 PM 5      
J V Delta Blades BB COX         16 12:15 PM 4      
Maya Danaher Pacific RC BB COX     01:59.0   16 12:15 PM 3      
Nadov Shiffman Palo Alto RC BB Cox       14 16 12:15 PM 2   x  
Annie Vought Palo Alto RC BB Cox       14 16 12:15 PM 1   x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Fernando Campos St. Mary's 7 MCN x     19 17 12:45 PM 8 x x  
Ron Nomi St. Mary's 7 MCN x x   18 17 12:45 PM 7 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Court Austin St. Mary's 9 MCO     07:15.0 22 17 12:45 PM 6 x x  
Jed Friedman St. Mary's 9 MCO     07:00.0 20 17 12:45 PM 5 x x  
Dan Blosom St. Mary's 9 MCO     06:35.3 21 17 12:45 PM 4 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
N E Delta Blades 14 MO/L   Y 06:50.0 18 17 12:45 PM 3      
Graham Willoughby Marin 14 MO     06:40.0 27 17 12:45 PM 2      
Daniel Badavta South End 14 MO     06:30.0 24 17 12:45 PM 1 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Frank Littler Unaffliliated 15 MRR     07:30.0 62 17 12:45 PM 10 x x  
Charles Berry Unaffliliated 15 MRR     06:45.0 46 17 12:45 PM 9 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Bill Fung Unaffliliated 16 MV   x 10:30.0 81 17 12:45 PM 25 x x  
David Govorko Unaffliliated 16 MV     08:00.0 64 17 12:45 PM 24 x x  
Alfred Czerner Ashland RC 16 MV   Y 07:38.0 71 17 12:45 PM 23 x $0  
Duane Leonard Tasmania 16 MV     07:30.5 61 17 12:45 PM 22 x x  
Yaeger Dick Los Gatos 16 MV   X 07:20.0 67 17 12:45 PM 21      
Ehrhardt Dave Los Gatos 16 MV     07:20.0 69 17 12:45 PM 20      
Alderman Ed Los Gatos 16 MV   X 07:15.0 68 17 12:45 PM 19      
John Zorn Marin 16 MV   Y 07:15.0 51 17 12:45 PM 18      
Jakaby Tom Los Gatos 16 MV   X 07:10.0 48 17 12:45 PM 17      
Johnson Clark Los Gatos 16 MV     07:00.0 53 17 12:45 PM 16      
Broadwater Bruce Los Gatos 16 MV     06:50.0 51 17 12:45 PM 15      
Duryea Terry Los Gatos 16 MV     06:44.0 60 17 12:45 PM 14      
Roberts Bruce Los Gatos 16 MV     06:40.0 52 17 12:45 PM 13      
Martin Doug Los Gatos 16 MV     06:30.0 50 17 12:45 PM 12      
Jim McGoldrick Unaffliliated 16 MV     06:22.0 52 17 12:45 PM 11 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Charles Sterling Unaffliliated 17 MS   y 08:00.0 45 18 1:00 PM 17 x x  
Michael Sears  Nav3D 17 MS     07:50.0 49 18 1:00 PM 16 x x  
Ed Lopez ITC Rowing 17 MS     07:15.0 49 18 1:00 PM 15 x x  
Ben Phillips PAC Masters 17 MS     07:10.0 45 18 1:00 PM 14      
Pete Liefeld Open Water RC 17 MS     07:00.0 41 18 1:00 PM 13 x x  
Gordon Lundy Unaffliliated 17 MS     07:00.0 47 18 1:00 PM 12 x x  
Patrick Treacy Berkeley P&R 17 MS   x 06:40.0 40 18 1:00 PM 11 x x  
Bob Wagner Marin 17 MS     06:35.0 42 18 1:00 PM 10      
Farmer Brad Los Gatos 17 MS     06:30.0 42 18 1:00 PM 9      
Mike Still NorCal 17 MS     06:20.0 42 18 1:00 PM 8      
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Tom Lee Marin 18 MM   Y 06:58.0 38 18 1:00 PM 7      
Chad Jennings Nav3D 18 MM   y 06:50.0 35 18 1:00 PM 6 x x  
Peter Hein Bronx River Rowers 18 MM     06:45.0 39 18 1:00 PM 5 x x  
Ian Cox BIAC 18 MM   x 06:44.0 39 18 1:00 PM 4 x x  
Tom Lofgren Unaffliliated 18 MM     06:40.0 39 18 1:00 PM 3 x x  
Tadas Petrys Berkeley P&R 18 MM     06:25.0 32 18 1:00 PM 2 x x  
Deron Thorp Unaffliliated 18 MM     06:10.0 32 18 1:00 PM 1 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Eva Dusek Nav3D 20 WO     08:00.0 28 19 1:15 PM 26 x x  
Andrea Kellogg South End 20 WO     07:49.0 30's 19 1:15 PM 25 x x  
Jennifer Green South End 20 WO     07:40.0 24 19 1:15 PM 24 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
J A-S Delta Blades 21 WRR       28 19 1:15 PM 23      
Kimbrely Banuelos Hilltop YMCA 21 WRR     09:30.0 45 19 1:15 PM 22 x x  
Alison Chaiken Unaffliliated 21 WRR   x 08:25.0 43 19 1:15 PM 21 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Rachel Karp St. Mary's 10 WCN x x   18 19 1:15 PM 20 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Gloria Gardner Unaffliliated 22 WV     09:15.0 65 19 1:15 PM 19 x x  
Ruth Doell Unaffliliated 22 WV     09:10.0 79 19 1:15 PM 18 x x  
Ehrhardt Jan Los Gatos 22 WV   X 08:30.0 64 19 1:15 PM 17      
Andreadis Norma Los Gatos 22 WV     08:00.0 59 19 1:15 PM 16      
Rebecca Powers Int'l Trade Council 22 WV     07:45.0 50 19 1:15 PM 15      
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Gail  PAC Masters 23 WS     09:30.0 43 19 1:15 PM 14      
Fisher Mary Los Gatos 23 WS     08:10.0 46 19 1:15 PM 13      
Judi Price CSUS 23 WS     08:00.0 44 19 1:15 PM 12 x x  
Rochelle Jones PAC Masters 23 WS     08:00.0 42 19 1:15 PM 11      
Diane Davis Berkeley P&R 23 WS     07:50.0 49 19 1:15 PM 10 x x  
Shirley Doell Lake Merrit 23 WS     07:45.0 49 19 1:15 PM 9 x x  
Lacey Burt Palo Alto RC 23 WS       43 19 1:15 PM 8 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Liz Treacy Berkeley P&R 24 WM     08:20.0 31 19 1:15 PM 7 x x  
Corinna Witt Dolphin Club 24 WM   y 08:10.0 36 19 1:15 PM 6 x x  
Racheal Perry Dolphin Club 24 WM     07:50.0 35 19 1:15 PM 5 x x  
Tracy Montserrat Unaffliliated 24 WM     07:48.0 32 19 1:15 PM 4 x x  
Kara Apple Palo Alto RC 24 WM     08:20.0 32 19 1:15 PM 3 x x  
Natasha Powers Palo Alto RC 24 WM     08:01.0 34 19 1:15 PM 2 x x  
Cori Preheim Palo Alto RC 24 WM   y 08:25.0 30 19 1:15 PM 1 x x  
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Team Row Cisco CC           20 1:30 AM        
Delta Blades-men Delta Blades CC CORP         20          
Delta Blades-women Delta Blades CC CORP         20          
Team Row Time Out Men CC           20          
Team Row Time Out Women CC           20          
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B

 

Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee Crash-B
Blake Rowley Stockton 1 MJN     06:51.0 16      
Anthony Kaveh NorCal 1 MJN     6:45        
Winge Travis Los Gatos 1 MJN     6:50        
Alex Mayo Pacific 1 MJN     6:54        
Jon Dowell Pacific 1 MJN Y   6:55        
Dirks Nick Los Gatos 1 MJN     6:58        
James Spediacci Pacific 1 MJN     7:03        
Julian Spediacci Pacific 1 MJN     7:09        
Manning Chad Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:10        
Ruter Brandon Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:12        
Max Mannisto NorCal 1 MJN y   7:15        
Meleyco Nick Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:16        
Viale Eric Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:18        
Kramer Jack Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:20        
Kaldani Ryan Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:20        
Macrae Alec Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:20        
Fourie Daniel Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:20        
Stephen Arana Pacific 1 MJN     7:24        
Hsing Mitchell Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:25        
Ian Tomitch Pacific 1 MJN     7:29        
Jeremy Nolan Pacific 1 MJN     7:29        
George Chris Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:30        
Stephen Girlich Pacific 1 MJN     7:30        
Gomez Travis Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:32        
Johnson Tyler Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:32        
Borromeo Brian Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:32        
Nick Blount Stockton 1 MJN     7:32 16      
Vlad Akselrud Pacific 1 MJN     7:35        
Mellroy Tor Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:36        
Brian Downs Pacific 1 MJN     7:40        
Joseph Pramik-Holdaway Pacific 1 MJN     7:40        
Forrester Brett Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:40        
JoshCapdeville Pacific 1 MJN     7:42        
Maher Brendan Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:44        
Schnell Andrew Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:44        
Alex Gray Stockton 1 MJN     7:48 13      
Lewis Barnich River City 1 MJN novice   7:50 17      
Richard Stanton River City 1 MJN novice   7:50 16      
Bainbridge Ryan Los Gatos 1 MJN     7:50        
Julian Bullard Pacific 1 MJN     7:52        
Jarred McDonald Stockton 1 MJN     7:53 16      
Viktor Romanov Pacific 1 MJN Y   7:54        
Yuiry Tsurkan Pacific 1 MJN     7:55        
Morgan Hatch Stockton 1 MJN     7:59 17      
Charlie Ibsen River City 1 MJN novice   8:00 15      
Sean Burau River City 1 MJN novice   8:00 15      
Keith Harty Stockton 1 MJN     8:08 16      
Will Sexton Stockton 1 MJN     8:11 13      
Colin Schardt Stockton 1 MJN     8:11 13      
Victor Shui Pacific 1 MJN     8:15        
Otto  Koivunnen River City 1 MJN novice   8:21 16      
Tim Lane-Propstra Pacific 1 MJN Y   8:21        
Andre Vallin Pacific 1 MJN Y   8:21        
Everett Dong Pacific 1 MJN Y   8:21        
Emilio Sanchez River City 1 MJN novice   8:22 15      
Ben Rayikanti Pacific 1 MJN     8:23        
Spencer Tang Pacific 1 MJN Y   8:26        
Ethan Armstrong River City 1 MJN novice   8:35 15      
Leo Moses River City 1 MJN novice   8:40 13      
James Dewey River City 1 MJN novice   8:40 17      
Gilberto Ramirez River City 1 MJN novice   8:40 16      
Runar Dehuvyne River City 1 MJN novice   8:50 17      
Jason Chew Pacific 1 MJN     9:39        
Heather Hammel Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:00        
Joanna Powell Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:08        
Meaghan DeLaHunty Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:10        
Lauren Chang Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:15        
Savanna Speciale Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:15        
Holly Hopkins River City 2 WJN novice   8:20 17      
Jane Thornton Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:20        
Noelle Martinez Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   8:20        
Anna Kegluski Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   8:20        
Hilary Sanger Stockton 2 WJN     8:21 13      
Sierra Smith River City 2 WJN novice   8:30 15      
Victoria Schwartz-Edminston River City 2 WJN novice   8:30 15      
Jane Bonsall River City 2 WJN novice   8:30 15      
Mareah Wiles Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   8:30        
Jessica Pollack Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:35        
Yesenia Vega Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:35        
Chloe Molla Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:35        
Ku'ulei Lake Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   8:35        
Dominique Flores Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   8:40        
Maya Danaher Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:40        
Claire Hill Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:40        
Kayla Crews River City 2 WJN novice   8:45 13      
Samantha Ligne Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:45        
Emily Durandetto Pacific RC 2 WJN     8:45        
Maggie Johnson Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   8:45        
Jasmine Conrad Pacific RC 2 WJN Y   8:45        
Amy Cavagnaro Stockton 2 WJN     8:51 12      
Hannah  Perkey River City 2 WJN novice   9:00 15      
Victoria Lund River City 2 WJN novice   9:15 13      
Martha Currey River City 2 WJN novice lght wt 9:15 17      
Shelby  DelaMora River City 2 WJN novice   9:28 16      
Casey Bjorklund River City 2 WJN novice lght wt 9:30 14      
Mary Dundon River City 2 WJN novice lght wt 10:00 14      
Katie Caves NorCal 2 WJN     7.39        
Molly Dallmar NorCal 2 WJN     8.06        
Kristin Ingram NorCal 2 WJN     8.06        
Savannah Lindsey NorCal 2 WJN y   8.15        
Hali Baxter NorCal 2 WJN     8.15        
Sarah Gregg NorCal 2 WJN     8.21        
Kelsey Mills-Bunje NorCal 2 WJN     8.34        
Arthun Christina Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Bray Mikaela Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Chavez Twigg Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Chavez Mia Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Collishaw Lindsay Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Coleman Michelle Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Dallas Kelley Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Dellar Courtney Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Doss Lauren Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Enzminger Anna Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Freund Katelyn Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Garcia Mariel Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Heinrich Talya Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Horton Jackie Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Ino Sheena Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Kirk Terin Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Krishnamurthy Ash Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Larsson Sofia Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Lee Carissa Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Leonaedelli Cristina Los Gatos 2 WJN              
McCullough Kaity Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Mehaffey Charlotte Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Meiser Kathryn Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Morin Amanda Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Nielson Alyn Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Niswonger Ali Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Pedicini Marissa Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Rapson Taylor Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Rose Desiree Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Slazar Jessie Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Soma Erica Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Spano Kellie Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Uriu Amanda Los Gatos 2 WJN              
Noah Bruegmann Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   x 06:32.0 17 x x  
Matt Buckman Stockton 3 MJL   127 07:44.0 16      
Ardizzone Michael Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 6:44        
Hooper Eli Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 6:44        
Reid Mayer Pacific 3 MJL   Y 6:44        
Sickler Cole Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 6:48        
Justin Hills Pacific 3 MJL   Y 6:49        
Jake Grumbach Pacific 3 MJL   Y 6:49        
Moles Erik Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 6:52        
Wagstaffe Matt Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 6:52        
Nick Allen Pacific 3 MJL   Y 6:55        
Micali Max Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 6:55        
Kirill Solodchenko Pacific 3 MJL   Y 6:57        
Elliot Bauer Pacific 3 MJL   Y 6:58        
Zack Lewis Pacific 3 MJL   Y 6:58        
Torrano Philip Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:00        
Manela Eric Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:00        
Rob McDonnell Pacific 3 MJL   Y 7:02        
Andrew Lee Pacific 3 MJL   Y 7:03        
Gardanier Harrison Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:04        
Tim Kline Pacific 3 MJL   Y 7:06        
Shepherd AJ Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:08        
Ofir Cahalan Pacific 3 MJL   Y 7:10        
Miller Chris Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:12        
Morin Scott Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:12        
Justin Jellin Stockton 3 MJL   155 7:14 18      
Hudes Simon Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:15        
Kang Michael Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:16        
Vantress David Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:16        
James Halliwell Stockton 3 MJL   145 7:19 16      
Chris Mitracos Pacific 3 MJL   Y 7:19        
Meehan Ed Los Gatos 3 MJL   X 7:20        
Andy Gray Stockton 3 MJL   135 7:25 16      
Jericho Lindsey Pacific 3 MJL   Y 7:25        
Chris Murphy Stockton 3 MJL   158 7:37 16      
Cody Rosasco Stockton 3 MJL   140 7:58 16      
Laura Kinberg Stockton 4 WJL   127 08:17.7 15      
Laura Kocourek Pacific 4 WJL   Y 7:48        
Beatriz Datangel Pacific 4 WJL   Y 7:50        
Kirstie Young Pacific 4 WJL   Y 7:52        
Laurel Stephens Pacific 4 WJL   Y 8:00        
Megan Dickey Pacific 4 WJL   Y 8:08        
Caitlin Allen Pacific 4 WJL   Y 8:10        
Manon Fisher Pacific 4 WJL   Y 8:18        
Sarah Dunnicliff Stockton 4 WJL   125 8:21 17      
Stephanie Borges Stockton 4 WJL   120 8:29 17      
Jenna Bernard Pacific 4 WJL   Y 8:32        
Talya Courtney Pacific 4 WJL   Y 8:32        
Jeanette Rojo Stockton 4 WJL   130 8:35 16      
Paulette Rojo Stockton 4 WJL   117 8:57 13      
Jenna Schardt Stockton 4 WJL   123 9:09 15      
Nani Jansen NorCal 4 WJL   y 7.49        
Aidan Pera Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:31.0 18 x x  
TJ Laher Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:36.0 16 x x  
Blaise Didier Pacific 5 MJO     6:19        
Bertoldo Brad Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:22        
Sebastian Peterlin Pacific 5 MJO     6:25        
Dickinson Sam Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:28        
Hamacher Andrew Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:28        
Parkinson John Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:30        
Beck Derek Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:32        
Kuiper Tyler Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:34        
Clause Jeff Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:36        
James Berg Pacific 5 MJO     6:36        
Dan Silberman Pacific 5 MJO     6:39        
Posada Antonio Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:40        
Eyler JP Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:46        
Sean Spediacci Pacific 5 MJO     6:47        
Solomon Dove River City 5 MJO     6:50 18      
Nick Auvil River City 5 MJO     6:50 14      
Oliver Trent Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:50        
Schlemmer Alec Los Gatos 5 MJO     6:50        
Julian Stephanski Pacific 5 MJO     6:57        
Sam Sotuyo Pacific 5 MJO     6:57        
Dominic Villet Pacific 5 MJO     6:58        
Patric  Avelino River City 5 MJO     7:00 16      
Alex  Salo River City 5 MJO     7:00 16      
AJ Habib River City 5 MJO     7:00 18      
Brown Nick Los Gatos 5 MJO     7:00        
Matt Vitlin Pacific 5 MJO     7:00        
Ryan Brill Pacific 5 MJO     7:00        
Andrew Bharnhart River City 5 MJO     7:05 16      
Wesley Vierra Stockton 5 MJO     7:11 16      
David Neis River City 5 MJO     7:20 18      
Allen Cline Stockton 5 MJO     7:21 17      
Alex  Gray River City 5 MJO     7:30 16      
John Dickinson Pacific 5 MJO     7:44        
Nick Kline River City 5 MJO     7:45 15      
Bryan Sandoval River City 5 MJO     7:45 16      
Aaron Brown Stockton 5 MJO     7:46 16      
Leslie Sexton Stockton 6 WJO     07:25.0 16      
Paige Reaves Ashland 6 WJO     07:46.0 18 x x  
Kelly Lundy Unaffliliated 6 WJO     08:00.0 18 x x  
Melissa Wong Pacific 6 WJO     7:32        
Destinie Slavich Pacific 6 WJO     7:36        
SamanthaCekovic Pacific 6 WJO     7:38        
Therese Yrani Pacific 6 WJO     7:44        
Madeleine Folco Pacific 6 WJO     7:56        
Jennifer Stanton River City 6 WJO     8:00 18      
Cassie Jackson Pacific 6 WJO     8:00        
Julia Arellano Pacific 6 WJO     8:01        
Sam Warren River City 6 WJO     8:04 14      
Krista Griffith Pacific 6 WJO     8:08        
Anne  Winslow River City 6 WJO     8:12 16      
Arin Vaillancourt Pacific 6 WJO     8:12        
Hayley Lawrence Pacific 6 WJO     8:16        
Heather Zeh River City 6 WJO     8:16 17      
Pam Kline River City 6 WJO     8:16 16      
Jessica  Weidenfeld River City 6 WJO     8:20 15      
Ari Auvil River City 6 WJO     8:24 16      
Brittany Blazer River City 6 WJO     8:24 16      
Gianna Firpo Stockton 6 WJO     8:25 17      
Teddi Constantine River City 6 WJO     8:32 15      
Jennifer  Tallyn River City 6 WJO     8:36 15      
Keri Engle River City 6 WJO     8:36 17      
Irene Dana River City 6 WJO     8:52 16      
Julia Huerta River City 6 WJO     8:56 15      
Jennifer Kocsis River City 6 WJO     9:20 15      
Emma Pelegri-O'day NorCal 6 WJO     7.55        
Emily Hobbs NorCal 6 WJO     7.55        
Karina Rivera NorCal 6 WJO     7.55        
Katie Bostian NorCal 6 WJO     7.55        
Caroline Clark NorCal 6 WJO     8.08        
Fernando Campos St. Mary's 7 MCN x     19 x x  
Ron Nomi St. Mary's 7 MCN x x   18 x x  
Dan Blosom St. Mary's 9 MCO     06:35.3 21 x x  
Jed Friedman St. Mary's 9 MCO     07:00.0 20 x x  
Court Austin St. Mary's 9 MCO     07:15.0 22 x x  
Rachel Karp St. Mary's 10 WCN x x   18 x x  
Charles Berry Unaffliliated 15 MRR     06:45.0 46 x x  
Frank Littler Unaffliliated 15 MRR       62 x x  
Jim McGoldrick Unaffliliated 16 MV     06:22.0 52 x x  
Duane Leonard Tasmania 16 MV     07:30.5 61 x x  
David Govorko Unaffliliated 16 MV     08:00.0 64 x x  
Bill Fung Unaffliliated 16 MV   x 10:30.0 81 x x  
Martin Doug Los Gatos 16 MV     6:30 50      
Roberts Bruce Los Gatos 16 MV     6:40 52      
Duryea Terry Los Gatos 16 MV     6:44 60      
Broadwater Bruce Los Gatos 16 MV     6:50 51      
Johnson Clark Los Gatos 16 MV     7:00 53      
Jakaby Tom Los Gatos 16 MV   X 7:10 48      
Alderman Ed Los Gatos 16 MV   X 7:15 68      
Yaeger Dick Los Gatos 16 MV   X 7:20 67      
Ehrhardt Dave Los Gatos 16 MV     7:20 69      
Patrick Treacy Berkeley P&R 17 MS   x 06:40.0 40 x x  
Gordon Lundy Unaffliliated 17 MS     07:00.0 47 x x  
Pete Liefeld Open Water RC 17 MS     07:00.0 41 x x  
Ed Lopez ITC Rowing 17 MS     07:15.0 49 x x  
Farmer Brad Los Gatos 17 MS     6:30 42      
Charles Sterling Unaffliliated 17 MS   y 00:00.0 45 x x  
Mike Still NorCal 17 MS     6.20 42      
Deron Thorp Unaffliliated 18 MM     06:10.0 32 x x  
Tadas Petrys Berkeley P&R 18 MM     06:25.0 32 x x  
Ian Cox BIAC 18 MM   x 06:44.0 39 x x  
Peter Hein Bronx River Rowers 18 MM     06:45.0 39 x x  
Chad Jennings Nav3D 18 MM   y 06:50.0 35 x x  
Jennifer Green South End 20 WO     07:40.0 24 x x  
Andrea Kellogg South End 20 WO     07:49.0 30's x x  
Eva Dusek Nav3D 20 WO     08:00.0 28 x x  
Alison Chaiken Unaffliliated 21 WRR   x 08:25.0 43 x x  
Ruth Doell Unaffliliated 22 WV     09:10.0 79 x x  
Gloria Gardner Unaffliliated 22 WV     09:15.0 65 x x  
Andreadis Norma Los Gatos 22 WV     8:00 59      
Ehrhardt Jan Los Gatos 22 WV   X 8:30 64      
Shirley Doell Lake Merrit 23 WS     07:45.0 49 x x  
Judi Price CSUS 23 WS     08:00.0 44 x x  
Fisher Mary Los Gatos 23 WS     8:10 46      
Tracy Montserrat Unaffliliated 24 WM     07:48.0 32 x x  
Racheal Perry Dolphin Club 24 WM     07:50.0 35 x x  
Liz Treacy Berkeley P&R 24 WM     08:20.0 31 x x  
Kyra Pelton Stanford RC BB FAM   Y 02:55.0 7      
Allen Cummins Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 1:45        
Sean Finerty Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 1:50        
Nathan Felsenfeld Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 1:50        
Jack Zhou Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 1:55        
Camron Saleh Pacific BB Cox-M   Y 1:55        
Lydia Wong Pacific BB Cox-F   Y 2:05        
Brita Potenza Pacific BB Cox-F   Y 2:05        
Natalie Wolfrum Pacific BB Cox-F   Y 2:05        
Lisa Erlanger Stanford RC BB Cox-F              
Mihir  Stanford RC BB Cox-M              
Natalie Young Stanford RC BB Cox-F              
Elaine Yeung Stanford RC BB Cox-F              
Team Row Time Out Men CC                
Team Row Time Out Women CC                
Team Row Cisco CC