Men's Junior Novice

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Mike Malucek

Marin

1

MJN

Yes

06:43.0

Kevin Moul

Los Gatos

1

MJN

06:51.5

Graham Watts

Los Gatos

1

MJN

Yes

06:59.0

John Herringer

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:05.3

Joe Raffelto

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:05.8

Nicholas Dumas

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:06.5

John Arbuckle

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:10.5

Phillip Masleid

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:14.2

Mike Waystaffe

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:18.8

Brent Pearse

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:20.4

Mike Sarrail

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

07:27.4

Chris Tesoriero

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:28.2

Andy McCoy

Los Gatos

1

MJN

Yes

07:29.0

Alex Fore

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:36.6

Ramie Barghouti

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

07:38.1

Anthony Sammut

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

07:40.1

Josh Abel

Los Gatos

1

MJN

07:40.4

Evan DeSantis

Los Gatos

1

MJN

Yes

07:43.4

AJ Gianni

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

07:50.1

Joe Cortes

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

15

07:55.8

Patrick Lynch

Los Gatos

1

MJN

Yes

07:57.1

Kevin Nash

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

07:58.0

Stefan Hermannssan

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

08:07.5

Greg Muller

Los Gatos

1

MJN

Yes

08:09.4

Max Wainwright

Los Gatos

1

MJN

Yes

08:14.5

Nate Kolby

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

08:16.4

Clay Gudeman

Los Gatos

1

MJN

Yes

08:16.6

Dave Arrington

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

15

08:16.7

Chris Foti

SNDM

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

14

08:30.6

Lucas Kresser

Los Gatos

1

MJN

08:40.1

Freddie de Siebert

Bair Island

1

MJN

Yes

Yes

13

DNF

Women's Jr. Novice

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Molly Raynor

Berkeley HS

2

WJN

Yes

08:01.4

Christy Niehans

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:03.4

Allison DePalma

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:05.1

Cassie Matthews

Berkeley HS

2

WJN

Yes

08:12.9

Michelle Morris

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

No

14

08:12.9

Rachel McDonald

Los Gatos

2

WJN

yes

08:21.8

Melinda Martin

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

No

14

08:24.5

Jenny Green

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:24.7

Danielle McFall

Los Gatos

2

WJN

Yes

08:25.6

Vicky Gregory

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:29.0

Dominque Schweightfer

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:29.1

Zoey Bell

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:30.7

Elizabeth Pellegrin

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:33.7

Bria Mazzei

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:34.1

Camille Johnson

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:34.2

Makini Mask

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:34.6

Silvia Peragine

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:34.8

Lauren Wooley

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:35.3

Samatha Dolgoff

Berkeley HS

2

WJN

Yes

08:35.7

Colleen Casey

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:40.0

Diane Thiercof

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:41.5

Ashley Berg

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:41.7

Megan Moodie

SNDM

2

WJN

No

No

15

08:44.4

Lindsey Tsugana

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:46.5

Jennifer Fuller

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:48.6

Nicole Fancher

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:48.8

Annie Mount

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:51.0

Hava Fordice

Berkeley HS

2

WJN

Yes

08:51.9

Elizabeth Karr

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:54.3

Hannah Bunting

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

No

14

08:54.6

Stefanie Enderson

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

Yes

14

08:57.1

Lynn Lakia

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:59.0

Linda Hagen

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

08:59.2

Claire Chimenti

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:00.0

Camille Sibucao

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

Yes

14

09:01.3

Megan Williamson

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:01.3

Jessica Fant

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

Yes

14

09:01.5

Angela Harrington

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

Yes

14

09:02.0

Clleen McCullough

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:02.4

Meghann McLinden

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

No

14

09:05.4

Jen Dowrie

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:06.5

Lyzz Ely

SNDM

2

WJN

Yes

Yes

14

09:08.6

Melissa Swent

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:12.5

Stephanie Corta

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:13.6

Julie Padalino

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:18.8

Ariel Ogilvie

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:21.5

Allie Drew

SNDM

2

WJN

No

No

15

09:26.3

Joanna Rauh

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:34.2

Tess Psherlocky

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:36.6

Tiffany Rossi

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:41.5

Carie Hall

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

09:46.1

Marianne Zachariah

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

10:10.2

Deanna Tesoriero

Los Gatos

2

WJN

No

10:27.9

Sarah Sherman

BIAC

2

WJN

Yes

10:30.8

Men's Junior Open

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Ian Sawyer

Marin

3

MJO

06:20.2

Hanns Hartman

Marin

3

MJO

06:25.8

Chris Mahon

Pacific

3

MJO

06:29.9

Seth Davies

Pacific

3

MJO

06:34.4

Eric Janec

Pacific

3

MJO

06:36.0

Tilman Neuschild

Marin

3

MJO

06:42.3

Greg Nielsen

Los Gatos

3

MJO

06:46.6

Ian Rogers

Marin

3

MJO

06:47.4

Andy Tarantola

Pacific

3

MJO

06:49.0

Chuck Reiter

Los Gatos

3

MJO

06:49.3

Travis Carter

SNDM

3

MJO

15

06:51.4

Sanol White

Los Gatos

3

MJO

06:52.6

John Peterson

Los Gatos

3

MJO

06:55.4

Steve Trayer

Los Gatos

3

MJO

06:55.8

Chris Drew

Los Gatos

3

MJO

06:59.6

Leo Sedinovich

Pacific

3

MJO

07:04.0

Greg Vose

Pacific

3

MJO

07:06.0

Greg King

SNDM

3

MJO

15

07:06.1

Adam Clark

Los Gatos

3

MJO

07:06.4

Joe Lynch

Los Gatos

3

MJO

07:07.1

Joe Wagstaffe

Los Gatos

3

MJO

07:07.5

Eric Brown

Los Gatos

3

MJO

07:11.3

Grant Gummow

Los Gatos

3

MJO

07:12.6

Jacob Perkins

Los Gatos

3

MJO

07:15.0

Rob Hervatine

SNDM

3

MJO

15

07:15.2

Nariman Shariat

SNDM

3

MJO

18

07:15.7

Mike Miller

Pacific

3

MJO

07:16.8

Matt Niemeyer

SNDM

3

MJO

15

07:17.6

Matt Howie

SNDM

3

MJO

15

07:21.7

Josh Moreno

SNDM

3

MJO

16

07:23.0

Paul Kellems

SNDM

3

MJO

15

07:27.7

Kyle Peters

Pacific

3

MJO

07:31.9

Brian Schibly

SNDM

3

MJO

18

07:33.2

Women's Jr. Open

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Brett Sickler

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

07:23.9

Emily Jeffer

Los Gatos

4

WJO

17

07:39.3

Rebecca Lewis

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

07:48.7

Ananda Chou

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

07:49.8

Heather Ciscowski

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

07:50.5

Erin Reinhardt

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

07:51.8

Sara Clark

Los Gatos

4

WJO

17

07:52.2

Katie Ball

Los Gatos

4

WJO

15

07:53.6

Robin Easterbrook

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

07:55.7

Juliet Borozkowski

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

07:57.3

Carla Frank

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

07:59.4

Megan Welch

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

08:00.4

Christine Taylor

SNDM

4

WJO

18

08:00.6

Liz Nelson

SNDM

4

WJO

15

08:06.5

Caroline Rose

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

08:07.2

Megan Wheelahan

Los Gatos

4

WJO

15

08:10.0

Adrianna Nevado

SNDM

4

WJO

15

08:10.9

Veronica Borozkowski

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

08:11.3

Michelle Pera

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

08:15.6

Jennifer Campbell

SNDM

4

WJO

16

08:15.7

Maria March

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

08:17.3

Evelyn Chua

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

08:17.3

Alicia Mog

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

08:20.2

Anna Phillips

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

08:20.8

Anna Wolfe

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

08:21.2

Rachael Dodson

Los Gatos

4

WJO

15

08:24.4

Amanda Peterson

SNDM

4

WJO

16

08:29.7

Katie Drake

Los Gatos

4

WJO

17

08:44.2

Rachel Leif-Kich

Berkeley HS

4

WJO

16

08:44.8

Erica Maderia

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

08:45.0

Laura Levy

Los Gatos

4

WJO

16

08:53.7

Men's Junior Lightweight

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Greg Riessen

Marin

5

MJL

Yes

06:46.7

Chris McPhee

Pacific

5

MJL

Yes

06:56.4

Dylan Brackon

Pacific

5

MJL

Yes

06:56.7

Justin Roberts

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

18

06:57.1

Daniel Baron

Pacific

5

MJL

Yes

07:02.2

Evan Elsenbroich

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

15

07:08.5

Louis Lee

Pacific

5

MJL

Yes

07:08.6

Ben Swig

Pacific

5

MJL

Yes

07:09.8

Dave Bartels

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

18

07:11.4

Cian Moroso

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

18

07:12.8

David Boadita

Pacific

5

MJL

Yes

07:14.7

Dan Baron

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:14.7

Leif Linden

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:18.8

Will Kardas

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

16

07:19.2

Josh Wang

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

15

07:21.2

Sean Johnson

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

18

07:21.6

Steve Falkenhagen

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:22.0

Steve Bauer

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

15

07:25.3

Greg Wooley

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:26.1

Christian Cravens

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:26.4

Serge Filatov

Marin

5

MJL

Yes

14

07:26.5

Max Spector

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

15

07:26.9

Andrew Tumasson

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:33.4

Steve Maxson

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:35.5

Joe Dudley

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:36.1

Chris Bartlett

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:38.6

Stu Walker

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:38.6

Dan Baxter

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

07:48.0

John Drago

SNDM

5

MJL

Yes

07:56.7

Jeremy Moultrip

Los Gatos

5

MJL

Yes

08:00.0

Women's Jr. Lightweight

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Sandra Cooke

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

15

07:43.5

Amanda Waldo

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

16

07:56.5

Steph Snaman

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

18

07:57.5

Becky Simmons

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:09.3

Rachel Barry Millet

Berkeley HS

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:11.9

Lindsay Juricich

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:13.7

Jen Yao

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:14.4

Noelle Smith

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

17

08:17.6

Olivia Gardener

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

14

08:18.5

Whitney Harpee

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

14

08:20.5

Rachel Vandagriff

Berkeley HS

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:24.9

Elisabeth Pisano

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:26.1

Heather Lightfoot

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:29.1

Kelli Vellez

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

17

08:31.1

Jackie Coehran

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

15

08:32.6

Katie Borg

SNDM

6

WJL

Yes

17

08:36.4

Sarah Northrop

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:36.6

Kelli Hicks

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

16

08:59.7

Stephanie Frost

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

15

09:07.8

Angela Diaz

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

17

09:10.9

Lani Wolfe

Los Gatos

6

WJL

Yes

16

09:30.7

Men's College Lightweight

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Greg Frith

Cal Maritime

7

MCL

Yes

20

07:10.0

James Dalske

Cal Maritime

7

MCL

Yes

21

07:16.3

Ryan Libhart

Cal Maritime

7

MCL

Yes

19

07:30.0

Niels Lund

Cal Maritime

7

MCL

Yes

19

07:35.2

Jake Rosenberg

Cal Maritime

7

MCL

Yes

18

07:47.4

Women's College Lightweight

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Wendy Khuu

Santa Clara

8

WCL

Yes

20

09:34.3

Men's College Open

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Dustin Joseph

Cal Maritime

9

MCO

19

06:36.9

Carl Dean

Cal Maritime

9

MCO

19

06:46.9

Arthur Davis

Cal Maritime

9

MCO

20

06:51.8

Matt Tanner

Cal Maritime

9

MCO

07:08.3

Garret Adams

Cal Maritime

9

MCO

18

07:24.6

Women's College Open

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Reilly Dampeer

Santa Clara

10

WCO

21

07:31.6

Kelly Alamilla

Santa Clara

10

WCO

10

07:37.0

Darci Cassinelli

Santa Clara

10

WCO

21

07:43.5

Sabrina Linden

St. Mary's

10

WCO

20

07:44.4

Nicole Kaldestad

Santa Clara

10

WCO

20

07:48.6

Jennifer Nicol

Cal Maritime

10

WCO

20

07:57.8

Kirsten Krantz

Santa Clara

10

WCO

18

08:03.4

Michelle Jackson

Cal Maritime

10

WCO

20

08:04.3

Jessica Keller

Santa Clara

10

WCO

20

08:06.4

Lindsay Beals

Santa Clara

10

WCO

18

08:20.8

Anne Schlotman

Santa Clara

10

WCO

19

08:27.9

Holly Miller

Santa Clara

10

WCO

19

08:28.5

Elizabeth Thompson

Santa Clara

10

WCO

18

08:33.1

Megara Mabey

Santa Clara

10

WCO

20

08:37.3

Robin Viso

Cal Maritime

10

WCO

18

08:39.0

Whitney Armburst

Santa Clara

10

WCO

18

08:41.3

Megan Freeman

Santa Clara

10

WCO

18

08:47.3

Men's Veteran

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Elliot Eisenbud

Lake Natoma

17

MV

57

06:34.7

Greg Brock

Santa Cruz

17

MV

Yes

51

06:57.2

Dave Ehrhardt

Los Gatos

17

MV

62

07:09.1

JD Schalfer

Marin

17

MV

54

07:15.6

Daniel Linehan

Unaff

17

MV

51

07:28.3

Robert Nachtigall

Unaff

17

MV

Yes

54

07:31.8

Dan Phillips

CAL Alumni

17

MV

Yes

57

08:46.2

Men's Rec Rower

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Brad Zlotnick

Unaff

15

MRR

38

07:02.9

Men's Open

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Chris Penny

Rocky Mtn

13

MO

37

06:18.4

Richard Edwards

Bair Island

13

MO

26

06:43.0

Daniel Widmer

Bair Island

13

MO

25

06:58.5

Men's Lightweight

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Erik Pearson

Los Gatos

11

ML

Yes

29

06:41.8

Nabeel Shirazi

Los Gatos

11

ML

Yes

29

06:52.3

Arthur Ericsson

Cal Maritime

11

ML

Yes

34

06:52.4

David Ondricek

CRA

11

ML

Yes

38

07:15.3

Chris Buja

Bair Island

11

ML

Yes

37

07:18.9

Men's Master

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Greg Tyler

Bair Island

19

MM

06:58.8

Edward Feitzinger

Bair Island

19

MM

33

07:01.3

Jim Hopp

Bair Island

19

MM

36

07:04.5

Greg Faris

Bair Island

19

MM

Yes

41

07:12.2

Men's Senior

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Jim Karanas

Club One

18

MS

46

06:35.2

John Thompson

North Bay

18

MS

40

06:54.3

Jose Luiz Emerim

Berkeley RC

18

MS

43

07:04.9

Lance Starin

Club One

18

MS

42

07:18.3

Women's Open

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Valentina Wilson

Club One

14

WO

26

07:18.2

Meave Fallon

SNDM

14

WO

27

07:33.7

Mia Honore

14

WO

DNF

Women's Lightweight

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Betina Hold

CRA

12

WL

Yes

30

07:27.6

Women's Master

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Amy Edwards

Bair Island

22

WM

31

07:47.5

Women's Senior

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Angela Merson

Club One

21

WS

41

07:59.0

Kathleen Carroll

Club One

21

WS

46

08:06.3

Kelly Burnette

Biar Island

21

WS

43

08:25.9

Women's Rec Rower

Name

Club Name

Event #

Event

Frosh

LWT

Age

RESULT

Alison Chaiken

Unaff

16

WRR

37

08:31.7

Amy McGuire

Unaff

16

WRR

29

08:31.7