CRASH-B Qualifiers

Sandra Cooke

Women's Jr. Lwt

07:35.8

Edwin Alderman

Men's Veteran 60-69 Lwt

07:23.2

Betina Hold

Women's Masters Lwt

07:26.0

Name

Club Name

Event

Frosh

Age

Finish Time

Rachel Jeffers

LGRC

WJN

N

15

07:33.8

1st Women's Jr. Nov.

GOLD

Ella Marcantino

BHS

WJN

Y

14

07:56.1

2nd Women's Jr. Nov

1st Women's Freshman SILVER/GOLD

Kirstan Moore

PRC

WJN

08:02.3

3rd Women's Jr. Nov

BRONZE

Emily Voytek

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:05.3

2nd Women's Freshman SILVER

Megan Peters

LGRC

WJN

17

08:06.5

Katie Rogers

LGRC

WJN

Y

15

08:06.6

3rd Women's Fresman BRONZE

Maggie Devine

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:07.4

Julia Udell

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:07.5

Lauren Brown

SNDM

WJN

N

15

08:12.4

Charysse Redwood

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:13.1

Janine Hall

SNDM

WJN

N

15

08:13.6

Maureen Wheelehan

LGRC

WJN

Y

15

08:14.8

Nayeli Maxson

PRC

WJN

08:17.4

Sara Sowko

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:22.2

Marie Bennett

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:22.5

Rachel Kishton

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:23.2

Michelle Chan

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:23.3

Kelsey Innis

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:24.4

Hilary Waldo

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

08:25.3

Allison Lyou

SVC

WJN

16

08:25.9

Lauren Gregory

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:26.3

Jocelyn Sutton

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:26.8

Nell Selander

PRC

WJN

08:28.3

Idris Leppla

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:30.1

Shereen Mohsen

LGRC

WJN

16

08:30.3

Sarah Leventen

PRC

WJN

08:33.3

Tari Gaffney

LGRC

WJN

16

08:33.5

Shira Barlow

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:34.0

Lilia Pharazyn

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

08:34.4

Makeena Sherer

LGRC

WJN

17

08:34.6

Ariel Zucker

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:35.0

Alex Moser

SVC

WJN

16

08:35.3

Danielle Paya

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

08:36.2

Megan Sanders

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:37.6

Laura Chiavola

PRC

WJN

08:37.8

Andrea Adams

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:38.0

Stephanie Wuerz

LGRC

WJN

16

08:39.4

Kelsey Gustafson

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:39.4

Ella Powers

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

08:40.2

Amy Havens

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:40.9

Claire Niemeyer

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

08:41.4

Lily MacIver

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:41.4

Mirella Maggi

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

08:41.8

Sara Mork

LGRC

WJN

17

08:43.2

Emily Levy

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:44.0

Christina Grande

PRC

WJN

08:44.5

Liz Wood

SVC

WJN

??

15

08:46.1

Ali Seders

LGRC

WJN

??

15

08:46.6

Ella Bacon

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:47.0

Ann Simonson

SVC

WJN

Y

14

08:48.5

Alisa Grange

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:52.2

Courtney Fisher

SNDM

WJN

N

15

08:52.4

Alexis Zuniga

PRC

WJN

Y

14

08:52.9

Briana Ady

LGRC

WJN

??

15

08:53.9

Brooke Robertson

LGRC

WJN

??

15

08:54.3

Hanabi Murakami

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:54.6

Meghan Quinn

LGRC

WJN

??

15

08:57.0

Emily Anton

SNDM

WJN

N

15

08:58.4

Lita Jackson

BHS

WJN

Y

14

08:59.6

Christine Lindell

SVC

WJN

Y

14

09:00.0

Gina Garibotti

LGRC

WJN

16

09:00.3

Emily Shine

SNDM

WJN

N

15

09:01.6

Jenny Holl

PRC

WJN

Y

14

09:02.3

Chino Green

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:02.6

Hahuna Hutt-Pope

PRC

WJN

09:03.2

Audi Dommer

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:03.9

Carly Boland

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:04.0

Ashley Brunamonti

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

09:04.3

Kristen Myers

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

09:04.5

Erin Carpenter

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:04.9

Alison Whitehead

SNDM

WJN

Y

14

09:05.7

Justine Russo

SNDM

WJN

16

09:06.0

Mary Nadine Kane

PRC

WJN

09:06.5

Emma Kelp-Stebbins

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:07.0

Stephanie Chansin

PRC

WJN

Y

14

09:07.1

Danielle Dentoni

LGRC

WJN

17

09:08.5

Ali Luis

LGRC

WJN

16

09:08.7

Molly McGovern

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:11.1

Christine Geibel

SVC

WJN

Y

14

09:15.1

Sy Moitozo

LGRC

WJN

16

09:16.4

Katie Jensen

SVC

WJN

??

15

09:23.6

Claudia Hennum

PRC

WJN

Y

14

09:25.5

Chelsea Wilson

PRC

WJN

Y

14

09:25.9

Lauren Askeland

LGRC

WJN

16

09:32.5

Rosa Park

PRC

WJN

Y

14

09:37.1

Anne Weiss

PRC

WJN

Y

14

09:39.2

Simone Monrad

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:41.1

Ana Graziosi

LGRC

WJN

Y

14

09:42.8

Jennifer Lopez

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:43.6

Starla Virgen

PRC

WJN

Y

14

09:45.2

Erica Dickinson

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:46.9

Laura Lackey

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:50.6

Kendall George

BHS

WJN

Y

14

09:57.3

Stephanie Neidy

SVC

WJN

Y

14

10:04.2

Ashley Vanni

LGRC

WJN

Y

13

10:09.4

Emma Chow

SVC

WJN

Y

14

10:13.1

Shirin Nostaghim

PRC

WJN

10:20.4

Name

Club Name

Event

Frosh

Age

Finish 2k

Chris Eichinger

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

07:09.0

1st Men's Jr. Nov

1st Men's Freshman

GOLD/GOLD

Eli Lessard

PRC

MJN

15

07:10.1

2nd Men's Jr. Nov

SILVER

Alex Larrabee

PRC

MJN

Y

15

07:12.1

3rd Men's Jr. Nov

2nd Men's Freshman

BRONZE/SILVER

Ben Peterson

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

07:21.1

3rd Men's Freshman

BRONZE

Tim Worley

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

07:25.4

Stephen Gibbons

SNDM

MJN

15

07:26.1

Spencer Chen

LGRC

MJN

16

07:26.6

Morgan Allen

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

07:27.0

Tyler DeSantis

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

07:29.8

Nick Edwards-Mueller

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

07:33.0

Josh Scheiman

PRC

MJN

Y

14

07:36.8

Peter Bogatsky

PRC

MJN

Y

14

07:38.3

Kyle Hart

SNDM

MJN

15

07:41.0

Vadim Keyfes

PRC

MJN

15

07:41.0

Andrew Willheim

LGRC

MJN

N

15

07:43.1

Gus Visalli

PRC

MJN

Y

14

07:44.1

Sean Maffit

SNDM

MJN

15

07:44.5

Andre Koehler

SNDM

MJN

15

07:45.1

Ryan Grandov

SNDM

MJN

15

07:45.2

Ryan Bailey

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

07:45.2

Ben Dickinson

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

07:47.4

Eric Sylva

SNDM

MJN

Y

14

07:47.7

David Cooper

SNDM

MJN

15

07:48.4

Chris Baruich

SNDM

MJN

Y

14

07:56.5

Preston Skeath

LGRC

MJN

N

15

07:58.6

Essam Kardosh

SNDM

MJN

15

08:01.1

Dara Ashrafi

SNDM

MJN

15

08:02.8

Kelly Ng

SNDM

MJN

15

08:03.9

Aaron Blumenthal

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

08:04.4

Luke Clause

LGRC

MJN

15

08:05.6

Evan Bainbridge

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

08:09.3

Patrick Wyatt

SNDM

MJN

15

08:13.1

David Elsenbroich

SNDM

MJN

Y

14

08:26.9

Andrew McFall

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

0:08

Tyson Berry-Wogan

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

08:31.6

John Herlihy

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

08:43.1

Tyler Carnathan

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

08:51.9

Tom Gibson

LGRC

MJN

Y

14

08:57.9

Derek Doyle

LGRC

MJN

Y

15

09:20.9

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Sandra Cooke

SNDM

WJL

Y

16

07:35.8

1st Women's Jr. Lwt

3rd Women's Jr. Overall GOLD

CRASH-B 7:43.0

Lindsay Juricich

SNDM

WJL

Y

17

08:04.5

2nd Women's Jr Lwt

SILVER

Melinda Martin

SNDM

WJL

Y

15

08:05.8

3rd Women's Jr Lwt

BRONZE

Michelle Potthoff

SI

WJL

Y

16

08:06.0

Kelli Velez

SNDM

WJL

Y

18

08:15.6

Corrine Schneider

PRC

WJL

Y

08:16.2

Ellery Allen

PRC

WJL

Y

08:17.8

Whitney Harper

LGRC

WJL

Y

15

08:18.3

Noelle Smith

LGRC

WJL

Y

16

08:18.5

Diane Kim

PRC

WJL

Y

08:20.7

Alyssa Caridis

SNDM

WJL

Y

18

08:21.6

Heather Lightfoot

LGRC

WJL

Y

17

08:23.8

Sonia Hilton

SNDM

WJL

Y

16

08:24.2

Meredith Allen

PRC

WJL

Y

08:26.7

Anne Nakamura

PRC

WJL

Y

08:27.4

Jackie Corcoran

LGRC

WJL

Y

16

08:28.5

Stephanie Bautista

PRC

WJL

Y

08:30.7

Nicki Johnson

SNDM

WJL

Y

16

08:35.1

Julie Padalino

LGRC

WJL

Y

17

08:37.5

Stefanie Enderson

SNDM

WJL

Y

15

08:39.0

Jessica Fant

SNDM

WJL

Y

15

08:39.2

Olivia Gardner

LGRC

WJL

Y

15

08:39.5

Melissa Yee

PRC

WJL

Y

08:44.3

Laura Levy

LGRC

WJL

Y

17

08:46.4

Kelli Hicks

LGRC

WJL

Y

16

08:47.6

Jessica Lee

SNDM

WJL

Y

17

08:51.5

Stephanie Frost

LGRC

WJL

Y

16

08:57.3

Lanie Wolfe

LGRC

WJL

Y

17

09:48.6

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Finish 2k

Kris Hansen

Marin

MJL

Y

06:49.4

1st Men's Jr. Lwt

15th Men's Jr. Overall

GOLD

Louis Lee

PRC

MJL

Y

17

06:58.6

2nd Men's Jr. Lwt

SILVER

Mike Spoja

Marin

MJL

Y

06:59.5

3rd Men's Jr. Lwt

BRONZE

Alex Loo

SNDM

MJL

Y

16

07:01.4

Joe Wagjtaffe

LGRC

MJL

Y

17

07:01.5

Evan Elsenbroich

SNDM

MJL

Y

16

07:06.3

Derek Steer

PRC

MJL

Y

16

07:14.1

Josh Abel

LGRC

MJL

Y

17

07:15.2

Mike Grabstein

PRC

MJL

Y

16

07:16.6

Josh Wang

SNDM

MJL

Y

16

07:17.4

Kyle Peters

PRC

MJL

Y

17

07:18.4

Andy McCoy

LGRC

MJL

Y

15

07:19.3

Joe Dudley

LGRC

MJL

Y

17

07:21.2

Max Spector

SNDM

MJL

Y

16

07:21.4

Pat Lynch

LGRC

MJL

Y

15

07:25.2

Ed Dunn

SNDM

MJL

Y

15

07:27.7

John Richmond

PRC

MJL

Y

17

07:27.7

Andrian Andrews

Marin

MJL

Y

07:28.1

Alex Brown

SNDM

MJL

Y

16

07:32.0

Mike Rothmann

PRC

MJL

Y

15

07:32.4

Greg Mueller

LGRC

MJL

Y

15

07:38.8

Miles Sorrough

PRC

MJL

Y

15

07:39.2

Stuart Walker

LGRC

MJL

Y

17

07:53.2

Evan DeSantis

LGRC

MJL

Y

16

07:58.4

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Finish 2k

Brett Stickler

LGRC

WJO

17

07:26.1

1st Women's Junior Open

GOLD

Alison DePalma

LGRC

WJO

17

07:35.1

2nd Women's Junior Open

SILVER

Rebecca Lewis

LGRC

WJO

17

07:35.9

3rd Women's Junior Open

BRONZE

Tess Gundogdu

PRC

WJO

07:41.5

Christy Niehams

LGRC

WJO

18

07:43.4

Heather Cisowski

LGRC

WJO

17

07:44.7

Becky Pashelinsky

PRC

WJO

07:44.9

Sarah Tyler

PRC

WJO

07:48.7

Katie Ball

LGRC

WJO

16

07:51.3

Katie Zuppann

PRC

WJO

07:52.2

Michelle Morris

SNDM

WJO

15

07:52.5

Amanda Waldo

SNDM

WJO

18

07:53.6

Robin Easterbrook

LGRC

WJO

17

07:55.2

Danielle McFall

LGRC

WJO

15

07:57.9

Rachel McDonald

LGRC

WJO

17

07:58.4

Becky Simmons

SNDM

WJO

17

07:59.9

Veronica Pena

PRC

WJO

08:00.9

Liz Nelson

SNDM

WJO

16

08:01.9

Shana Heller

PRC

WJO

08:02.0

Sophie Perl

PRC

WJO

08:02.1

Dianna Thiercof

LGRC

WJO

17

08:03.0

Megan Welch

LGRC

WJO

17

08:04.2

Ariana Schotthauer

PRC

WJO

08:04.7

Nicole Fancher

LGRC

WJO

17

08:05.7

Tasi Mazula

PRC

WJO

08:07.1

Jen Dowrie

LGRC

WJO

17

08:07.3

Jen Yao

SNDM

WJO

18

08:08.0

Camille Johnson

LGRC

WJO

17

08:09.1

Evelyn Chua

LGRC

WJO

16

08:09.6

Elaine Gibson

LGRC

WJO

17

08:09.6

Bria Mazzei

LGRC

WJO

16

08:11.0

Adriana Nevado

SNDM

WJO

16

08:11.4

Erin Ebbel

PRC

WJO

08:12.4

Megan Wheelehan

LGRC

WJO

16

08:14.3

Laura Murphy

LGRC

WJO

17

08:17.8

Amanda Peterson

SNDM

WJO

18

08:17.9

Ashley Berg

LGRC

WJO

17

08:18.9

Rachel Dodson

LGRC

WJO

16

08:21.6

Jessica Marrone

LGRC

WJO

17

08:23.0

Jen Fuller

LGRC

WJO

16

08:24.1

Michelle Pera

LGRC

WJO

17

08:24.6

Shelly Milam

SNDM

WJO

15

08:25.1

Katherin Stadler

SNDM

WJO

08:34.9

Angie Margolis

SNDM

WJO

16

08:39.0

Deborah Brundy

PRC

WJO

08:45.9

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Finish 2k

Gary Champagne

Marin

MJO

06:24.3

1st Men's Junior Open

GOLD

Tate Mill

Marin

MJO

06:26.7

2nd Men's Junior Open

SILVER

Greg Nielsen

LGRC

MJO

17

06:30.9

3rd Men's Junior Open

BRONZE

Mike Malacek

Marin

MJO

06:34.3

Brian Baraty

Marin

MJO

06:34.7

Mike Saign

LGRC

MJO

18

06:36.8

Graham Watts

LGRC

MJO

16

06:37.0

Greg Riessen

Marin

MJO

06:37.6

John Peterson

LGRC

MJO

18

06:42.1

Eli Davidson

Marin

MJO

06:43.4

Steve Trayer

LGRC

MJL

17

06:44.0

Kevin Moul

LGRC

MJO

18

06:46.1

Travis Carter

SNDM

MJO

16

06:46.5

Joe Lynch

LGRC

MJO

17

06:46.5

Alex Kehrotis

LGRC

MJO

16

06:54.5

Adam Clark

LGRC

MJO

18

06:54.6

Greg Vose

PRC

MJO

17

06:56.5

Alex Creasey

PRC

MJO

17

06:57.4

Anthony Sammut

SNDM

MJO

15

06:59.2

Philip Masleid

LGRC

MJL

18

06:59.4

Max Howie

SNDM

MJO

16

07:02.7

Greg King

SNDM

MJO

17

07:02.9

Matt Niemeyer

SNDM

MJO

16

07:03.0

Josh Moreno

SNDM

MJO

18

07:05.0

Mike Miller

PRC

MJO

17

07:05.3

Paul Kellems

SNDM

MJO

16

07:11.7

Bob Mitchell

SNDM

MJO

16

07:13.5

Brent Pearse

LGRC

MJO

17

07:16.3

Rob Hervatine

SNDM

MJO

16

07:20.8

Pierre Idiart

SNDM

MJO

15

07:29.7

John Fragola

SNDM

MJO

16

07:34.4

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Finish 2k

Christopher McLinden

SNDM

FamRow

Y

10

02:27.5

GOLD

Erin McLinden

SNDM

FamRow

Y

7

03:41.0

GOLD

Junior Team Rowing (1000 meters)

Name

Club Name

Event

Frosh

Age

Finish 2k

WJN-Jeffers/Peters/

LGRC

WJNA

03:53.4

1st Jr Nov Women's Team

GOLD

Quinn/Rogers/Seders

WJNA

WJN-

BHS

Y

04:05.8

WJN-Waldo/Allen/Paya

SNDM

WJNC

Y

04:08.7

Pharazyn

WJNC

WJN-Brown/Hall/Ortalda

SNDM

WJNB

04:11.7

Shine

WJNB

WJN

BHS

Y

04:14.2

WJO-Ball/Cisowski

LGRC

WJOA

03:39.9

1st Junior Women's Team Row

GOLD

Lewis/Niehams

WJOA

WJO-Nelson/Waldo/Morris

SNDM

WJOB

03:52.1

Simmons

WJOB

WJL-Cooke/Yao/Juricich

SNDM

WJLA

Lwt

04:01.4

Martin

WJLA

WJL-McFall/Smith/

LGRC

WJLB

Lwt

04:01.7

Gardner/Harper

WJLB

MJO-Nielsen/Watts/

LGRC

MJOA

03:14.5

1st Junior Men's Team Row

GOLD

Saign/Peterson

MJOA

MJO-Howie/Niemeyer/

SNDM

MJOB

03:27.1

Moreno/Hervatine

MJOB

MJL-Elsenbroich/Loo/

SNDM

MJLA

Lwt

03:30.9

Bauer/Wang

MJLA

MJN-Tyler/Eichinger/

LGRC

MJNA

03:31.8

Peterson/Warley

MJNA

MJN-Gibbons/Grandov

SNDM

MJNB

03:42.7

Koehler/Maffit

MJNB

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Rocky Raun

UCD

MCO

N

21

06:08.5

1st Men's Collegiate Open

1st Men's Open GOLD/GOLD

Aaron Thurston

UCD

MCO

N

22

06:28.6

2nd Men's Collegiate Open

3rd Men's Open SILVER/BRONZE

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Mike Still

SVC

MO

N

36

06:18.2

1st Men's Master

2nd Men's Open GOLD/SILVER

Steve Ball

none

MM

N

33

06:29.0

2nd Men's Master

SILVER

Alex Targ

SF BSA

MM

N

38

06:56.3

3rd Men's Master

BRONZE

Chris Buja

Cisco/BIAC

MM

Y

38

07:02.0

1st Men's Master Lwt

GOLD

Mike Stoner

N

07:06.4

Greg Kall

Cisco

MO

N

36

07:17.7

Eric W Wright

none

MM

N

37

07:20.8

Don Penkala

RCRC

MM

N

36

07:27.5

Jim Cullen

RCRC

MM

N

37

07:33.6

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Steve McMahon

MO

N

26

06:42.1

Richard Edwards

BIAC

N

27

06:42.7

Scott Lennartz

Drexel Univ

MO

N

26

06:43.0

Carl Szeibert

BIAC

N

28

07:02.3

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Elliot Eisenbud

CRA

MV

N

58

06:36.9

1st Men's Vet. 50-59

CRASH-B 6:36.0 (OH MAN!!)

GOLD

Randy Hixon

OWR

MV

52

07:05.4

2nd Men's Vet. 50-59

SILVER

Dean E Johnson

none

MV

50

07:20.9

3rd Men's Vet. 50-59

BRONZE

Edwin Alderman

none

MV

Y

63

07:23.2

1st Men's Vet. 60-69

1st Men's Vet. Lwt 60-69

GOLD/GOLD

CRASH-B 7:53.0

Dick Yeager

N

61

07:25.1

2nd Men's Vet. 60-69

SILVER

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Jim McGoldrick

Cisco

MS

47

06:31.3

1st Men's Senior

Michael Slavin

none

MS

Y

41

06:36.0

2nd Men's Senior

1st Men's Sr. Lwt

SILVER/GOLD

Bill Tantillo

none

MS

41

06:41.7

3rd Men's Senior

Dave Wainwright

none

MS

46

07:00.2

Greg Faris

BIAC

MS

Y

42

07:09.4

2nd Men's Sr. Lwt

SILVER

Tom Tinor

Cisco

MS

46

07:26.7

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

April George

St. Mary's

WCN

07:52.5

1st Women's Collegiate Novice

GOLD

Christine Leman

SCU

WCN

08:03.7

2nd Women's Collegiate Novice

SILVER

Allie Wade

St. Mary's

WCN

21

08:20.3

3rd Women's Collegiate Novice

BRONZE

A. Zacher

SCU

WCN

08:22.7

Claire Riddel

SCU

WCN

08:27.4

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Alison Chaiken

none

WRR

38

08:30.6

1st Women's Rec Rower

GOLD

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Katie Collard

SCU

WCL

Y

07:28.1

1st Women's Coll. Lwt 2nd Women's Lwt Open GOLD/SILVER

Christine Sobral

St. Mary's

WCL

Y

20

08:34.7

2nd Women's Coll. Lwt

SILVER

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Betina Hold

CRA

WL

Y

31

07:26.0

1st Women's Master

1st Women's Lwt Open GOLD/GOLD

CRASH-B 7:44.0

Christine Flowers

CRA

WL

Y

39

07:46.2

2nd Women's Master

3rd Women's Lwt Open SILVER/BRONZE

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Nikole Kaldestad

SCU

WCO

N

07:47.4

1st Women's Collegiate Open

GOLD

Holly Miller

SCU

WCO

N

08:06.0

2nd Women's Collegiate Open

SILVER

Meghann Freeman

SCU

WCO

N

08:17.7

3rd Collegiate Open

BRONZE

E. Thomsen

WCO

N

08:19.8

Anna Scholtman

SCU

WCO

N

08:25.0

U Trnh

WCO

N

08:36.5

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

Nina Thayer

none

WM

N

37

07:47.4

3rd Women's Master

BRONZE

Marlene Miranda

PRC

WM

N

30

07:58.2

Name

Club Name

Event

Lwt

Age

TEAM CISCO - McGoldrick

CISCO

OT

03:21.9

1st Corporate Team

GOLD

Lennartz/Tinor/Buja/Martin

WCO -

SCU

OT

03:59.7

1st Women's Collegiate Team

GOLD

WCO - Linden/Trinh/

St. Mary's

OT

04:08.2

2nd Women's Collegiate Team

George/Sobral