Update as of 1/21/2005, 11:00 PM

 

Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Spencer Dirrin River City 1 MJN y   09:42.0 14 1 8:00 AM 21   X
Cameron Thornberry River City 1 MJN y   09:25.0 14   8:00 AM 20   X
Nick Kline River City 1 MJN y   09:22.0 13   8:00 AM 19   X
Ben Dagang River City 1 MJN y   09:18.0 12   8:00 AM 18   X
Andrew Curran River City 1 MJN     08:46.0     8:00 AM 17   X
Simon Hudes Los Gatos 1 MJN y   08:44.0 14   8:00 AM 16   x
Max Keeler Stanford RC 1 MJN y   08:40.0 15   8:00 AM 15    
Lee Fieber Pacific RC 1 MJN y   08:33.0     8:00 AM 14    
Mike Serano Los Gatos 1 MJN   y 08:28.0 17   8:00 AM 13   x
Miles Stepto Pacific RC 1 MJN y   08:25.0     8:00 AM 12    
Will  Condon Los Gatos 1 MJN   y 08:24.0 16   8:00 AM 11   x
Alex Sale River City 1 MJN y   08:22.0 14   8:00 AM 10   X
Alex Gray River City 1 MJN     08:22.0 16   8:00 AM 9   X
Lowell Reed Stanford RC 1 MJN y   08:17.0 14   8:00 AM 8    
Wes Roun Stanford RC 1 MJN     08:16.0 17   8:00 AM 7    
Chris Miller Los Gatos 1 MJN     08:16.0 16   8:00 AM 6   x
Matt Widmann PARC 1 MJN     08:15.0 15   8:00 AM 5   y
Jacob Kotlyar Pacific RC 1 MJN y   08:11.0     8:00 AM 4    
Matt Buckman Delta Blades 1 MJN y y 08:10.0 14   8:00 AM 3    
Mike Jones Delta Blades 1 MJN   y 08:05.0 15   8:00 AM 2    
Emile Villanueva River City 1 MJN     08:00.0 15   8:00 AM 1   X
Dan Slivkowski Serra 1 MJN     08:00.0 15   8:12 AM 30 X  
Mike Martinez Pacific RC 1 MJN     08:00.0     8:12 AM 29    
Kelvin Souza Pacific RC 1 MJN     08:00.0     8:12 AM 28    
Chris Warner Pacific RC 1 MJN     08:00.0     8:12 AM 27    
Mark Jemison Los Gatos 1 MJN     08:00.0 16   8:12 AM 26   x
Max McCali Los Gatos 1 MJN y y 08:00.0 15   8:12 AM 25   x
Scott Morin Los Gatos 1 MJN   y 08:00.0 15   8:12 AM 24   x
Andrew Pickett Los Gatos 1 MJN   y 08:00.0 16   8:12 AM 23   x
Ben Strand Los Gatos 1 MJN y   08:00.0 14   8:12 AM 22   x
Mathew Southern Los Gatos 1 MJN y   08:00.0 14   8:12 AM 21   x
Keith Loebner PARC 1 MJN     07:59.0 15   8:12 AM 20   y
Troy Wickatt Norcal 1 MJN     07:58.0 14   8:12 AM 19   x
David Phillips Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:56.0 15   8:12 AM 18    
Mike Kang Los Gatos 1 MJN y y 07:56.0 14   8:12 AM 17   x
Ben Southgate Peninsula 1 MJN y   07:55.0     8:12 AM 16    
Joe Hernandez Delta Blades 1 MJN y y 07:55.0 15   8:12 AM 15    
Wes Vierra Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:55.0 15   8:12 AM 14    
Edward Mehan Los Gatos 1 MJN   y 07:52.0 17   8:12 AM 13   x
Josh Steenburgh Delta Blades 1 MJN y y 07:52.0 14   8:12 AM 12    
Harrison Vale Peninsula 1 MJN y   07:50.0 14   8:12 AM 11    
Gabe Berke-Williams PARC 1 MJN     07:50.0 16   8:12 AM 10   y
Sam Sheldon PARC 1 MJN     07:50.0 16   8:12 AM 9   y
James Halliwell Delta Blades 1 MJN   y 07:50.0 15   8:12 AM 8    
Jake Iyen River City 1 MJN y   07:49.0 13   8:12 AM 7   X
Connor Lynch Peninsula 1 MJN y   07:48.0     8:12 AM 6    
Eric Mole Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:48.0 17   8:12 AM 5   x
James Squirres PARC 1 MJN     07:48.0 15   8:12 AM 4   y
Robert Randall Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:48.0 16   8:12 AM 3    
Ryan Kaufman Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:47.0 18   8:12 AM 2    
Juan Martinez Serra 1 MJN     07:45.0 15   8:12 AM 1 X  
John Maher Serra 1 MJN y   07:45.0 14   8:24 AM 30 X  
Jimmy Pagueros Serra 1 MJN y   07:45.0 14   8:24 AM 29    
Danny Galver Serra 1 MJN y   07:45.0 14   8:24 AM 28 X  
Colin Fletcher-Schmidt Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:45.0     8:24 AM 27    
Andy Gray Delta Blades 1 MJN y y 07:45.0 15   8:24 AM 26    
Trent Oliver Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:44.0 15   8:24 AM 25   x
Aaron Stubblefield Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:44.0 15   8:24 AM 24    
Nick Auvril River City 1 MJN y   07:43.0 12   8:24 AM 23   X
Klye Daly Peninsula 1 MJN     07:40.0     8:24 AM 22    
John Dickinson Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:40.0     8:24 AM 21    
Sam Sotuyo Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:40.0     8:24 AM 20    
Harrison Gandonier Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:40.0 16   8:24 AM 19   x
Nikhil Kumer Los Gatos 1 MJN   y 07:40.0 16   8:24 AM 18   x
Brian Lee Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:40.0 16   8:24 AM 17   x
Eric Wild Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:40.0 17   8:24 AM 16   x
Adam Fyffe Delta Blades 1 MJN   y 07:40.0 15   8:24 AM 15    
Brian Freund Los Gatos 1 MJN   y 07:36.0 16   8:24 AM 14   x
Elliot Bauer Pacific RC 1 MJN y   07:35.0     8:24 AM 13    
Jake Evans Delta Blades 1 MJN y y 07:35.0 14   8:24 AM 12    
Mason Kharufa Delta Blades 1 MJN y   07:34.0 13   8:24 AM 11    
Eric Estes Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:32.0 16   8:24 AM 10   x
Eric Manela Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:32.0 15   8:24 AM 9   x
David Vantress Los Gatos 1 MJN y   07:32.0 14   8:24 AM 8   x
Steve Melmicki Serra 1 MJN     07:30.0 15   8:24 AM 7 X  
John Moxley Serra 1 MJN     07:30.0 15   8:24 AM 6 X  
Anthony Habib River City 1 MJN     07:30.0 16   8:24 AM 5   X
Max Lanman Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:30.0 16   8:24 AM 4    
Peter Shatara Pacific RC 1 MJN y   07:30.0     8:24 AM 3    
Nate Estrada Delta Blades 1 MJN   y 07:30.0 17   8:24 AM 2    
Sam Grey Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:27.0 15   8:24 AM 1    
James Leighlitnet Serra 1 MJN y   07:25.0 14   8:36 AM 30    
Dominic Villet Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:25.0     8:36 AM 29    
Allen Cline Delta Blades 1 MJN   y 07:25.0 16   8:36 AM 28    
Bem Wiegel Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:21.0     8:36 AM 27    
Brian Hardy Serra 1 MJN     07:20.0 15   8:36 AM 26    
Blake Cweieka Serra 1 MJN     07:20.0 15   8:36 AM 25 X  
Ashwin Bhavnani Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:20.0 16   8:36 AM 24   x
JP Eyler Los Gatos 1 MJN     07:20.0 16   8:36 AM 23   x
Bryce Atkinson PARC 1 MJN     07:20.0 17   8:36 AM 22   y
Craig Kelly Delta Blades 1 MJN   y 07:20.0 15   8:36 AM 21    
Julian Stephanski Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:18.0     8:36 AM 20    
Rerd Kleckner PARC 1 MJN     07:18.0 17   8:36 AM 19   y
Teddy Jones PARC 1 MJN     07:18.0 17   8:36 AM 18   y
Ryan Brill Pacific RC 1 MJN     07:16.0     8:36 AM 17    
Vinnie Ciardi Serra 1 MJN y   07:15.0 14   8:36 AM 16 X  
Shayan Baradar Serra 1 MJN y   07:15.0 14   8:36 AM 15 X  
Beau Ramsey Serra 1 MJN y   07:15.0 14   8:36 AM 14 X  
James Berg Pacific RC 1 MJN y   07:15.0     8:36 AM 13    
Steve Doty Serra 1 MJN y   07:10.0 14   8:36 AM 12 X  
Jeremy Lazzara Serra 1 MJN y   07:10.0 14   8:36 AM 11    
Billy Scherba Serra 1 MJN y   07:10.0 14   8:36 AM 10 X  
Tito Balsamo PARC 1 MJN     07:05.0 16   8:36 AM 9   y
Jake Bowland Stanford RC 1 MJN     07:03.0 17   8:36 AM 8    
Jordie Kieshnick Norcal 1 MJN     07:00.0 17   8:36 AM 7   x
Dan Silberman Pacific RC 1 MJN     06:55.0     8:36 AM 6    
Taylor Emanuels  Marin 1 MJN y   06:55.0 14   8:36 AM 5    
Pat McManus Marin 1 MJN     06:55.0     8:36 AM 4    
T.J. Laher Oakland 1 MJN     06:50.0 15   8:36 AM 3 X X
Coleman Burke  Marin 1 MJN     06:50.0     8:36 AM 2    
Joey Cote Norcal 1 MJN     06:40.0 18   8:36 AM 1   x
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Jenna Tallyn River City 2 WJN       14   8:48 AM 28   X
Aubrey Davis-Butorac River City 2 WJN       13   8:48 AM 27   X
Ashely Otalbraith River City 2 WJN       16   8:48 AM 26   X
Kirstie Young Pacific RC 2 WJN     10:00.0     8:48 AM 25    
Katie Deierlern PARC 2 WJN x   10:00.0 14   8:48 AM 24   y
Amanda Murray Los Gatos 2 WJN     09:40.0 16   8:48 AM 23   x
Jaynie Sanchez Los Gatos 2 WJN   y 09:40.0 16   8:48 AM 22   x
Theresa Sanders PARC 2 WJN x   09:35.0 14   8:48 AM 21   y
Elodi Turchi Stanford RC 2 WJN     09:30.0 15   8:48 AM 20    
Sheean Salimi Stanford RC 2 WJN     09:30.0 17   8:48 AM 19    
Alex Masi River City 2 WJN     09:26.7 15   8:48 AM 18   X
Lauren Todd Peninsula 2 WJN y   09:20.0     8:48 AM 17    
Alex Nazari Stanford RC 2 WJN     09:20.0 15   8:48 AM 16    
Izzy Cutini Los Gatos 2 WJN y   09:20.0 14   8:48 AM 15   x
Kat Hudkins Los Gatos 2 WJN     09:20.0 17   8:48 AM 14   x
Kate Williamson Los Gatos 2 WJN     09:20.0 16   8:48 AM 13   x
Cat Smith-Crowley River City 2 WJN     09:18.0 15   8:48 AM 12   X
Cristina Granda River City 2 WJN     09:11.1 14   8:48 AM 11   X
Alexandra Diachkoff Pacific RC 2 WJN     09:10.0     8:48 AM 10    
Sarah Naff Peninsula 2 WJN     09:10.0     8:48 AM 9    
Emily Murakami Stanford RC 2 WJN     09:10.0 15   8:48 AM 8    
Angela Hseih PARC 2 WJN x   09:10.0 14   8:48 AM 7   y
Rachel Eidenzadeh River City 2 WJN     09:09.5 14   8:48 AM 6   X
Irene Dann River City 2 WJN     09:00.8 15   8:48 AM 5   X
Hannah Tarling Peninsula 2 WJN y   09:00.0     8:48 AM 4    
Arin Vaillancourt Pacific RC 2 WJN x   09:00.0     8:48 AM 3    
Emily  Maher Pacific RC 2 WJN     09:00.0     8:48 AM 2    
Simia Rassouli Peninsula 2 WJN y   09:00.0     8:48 AM 1    
Kimberly Tanguchi River City 2 WJN     09:00.0 17   9:00 AM 30   X
Annie Catanzaro Peninsula 2 WJN y   09:00.0     9:00 AM 29    
Candace Morris Stanford RC 2 WJN y   09:00.0 14   9:00 AM 28    
Frannie Acenas Los Gatos 2 WJN y y 09:00.0 14   9:00 AM 27   x
Alx Bear Los Gatos 2 WJN     09:00.0 16   9:00 AM 26   x
Lora Emison Los Gatos 2 WJN y   09:00.0 14   9:00 AM 25   x
Christina Herron Los Gatos 2 WJN   y 09:00.0 16   9:00 AM 24   x
Jessica Lawler Los Gatos 2 WJN y   09:00.0 14   9:00 AM 23   x
Selena Ma Los Gatos 2 WJN   y 09:00.0 16   9:00 AM 22   x
Allison Tritch Los Gatos 2 WJN y   09:00.0 16   9:00 AM 21   x
Clara Stein PARC 2 WJN x   09:00.0 14   9:00 AM 20    
Amy Thorne PARC 2 WJN     09:00.0 16   9:00 AM 19    
Emma Berk-Williams PARC 2 WJN x   08:59.0 14   9:00 AM 18   y
Jennifer Kocsis River City 2 WJN     08:55.1 14   9:00 AM 17   X
Piper Connelly Pacific RC 2 WJN x   08:55.0     9:00 AM 16    
Jackie Casey Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:55.0     9:00 AM 15    
Emily Duex River City 2 WJN     08:53.5     9:00 AM 14   X
Jennifer Schultz Peninsula 2 WJN y   08:52.0     9:00 AM 13    
Samantha Warren River City 2 WJN     08:51.9 14   9:00 AM 12   X
Casey Jung Pacific RC 2 WJN x   08:50.0     9:00 AM 11    
Tarra Rojanapairat Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:50.0     9:00 AM 10    
Tori Evans Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:50.0     9:00 AM 9    
Jenna Bernard Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:50.0     9:00 AM 8    
Mari Kawaski PARC 2 WJN x   08:50.0 14   9:00 AM 7   y
Marquis Perkins River City 2 WJN     08:49.2     9:00 AM 6   X
Courtney Frager Los Gatos 2 WJN   y 08:48.0 16   9:00 AM 5   x
Kelly McCarthy Los Gatos 2 WJN y y 08:48.0 14   9:00 AM 4   x
Jessica Weidenfield River City 2 WJN     08:46.7 14   9:00 AM 3   X
Molly Johnston Stanford RC 2 WJN y   08:46.0 14   9:00 AM 2    
Amanda Crawley River City 2 WJN     08:45.2 16   9:00 AM 1   X
Lisa Truigero Peninsula 2 WJN     08:45.0     9:12 AM 30    
Cecile Kern PARC 2 WJN x   08:45.0 14   9:12 AM 29   y
Kiki Rogers Stanford RC 2 WJN y   08:43.0 14   9:12 AM 28    
Kayla Kelly River City 2 WJN     08:41.4 14   9:12 AM 27   X
Regan Catanzaro Peninsula 2 WJN     08:40.0 16   9:12 AM 26    
Manon  Fisher Pacific RC 2 WJN x   08:40.0     9:12 AM 25    
Marina Beltrami PARC 2 WJN x   08:40.0 14   9:12 AM 24   y
Mia Pond PARC 2 WJN x   08:40.0 14   9:12 AM 23   y
Natalie Popovich PARC 2 WJN     08:40.0 16   9:12 AM 22   y
Meg Stanley PARC 2 WJN x   08:40.0 14   9:12 AM 21   y
Elana Weil Peninsula 2 WJN     08:36.0     9:12 AM 20    
Ashton Nielson Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:36.0 16   9:12 AM 19   x
Miranda Lew Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:35.0     9:12 AM 18    
Hayley  Lawrence Pacific RC 2 WJN x   08:35.0     9:12 AM 17    
Kristen Sheeley Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:35.0     9:12 AM 16    
Savannah Hall PARC 2 WJN     08:35.0 15   9:12 AM 15   y
Laurel Stephens Pacific RC 2 WJN x   08:30.0     9:12 AM 14    
Therese Yrani Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:30.0     9:12 AM 13    
Sarah Barnekow Pacific RC 2 WJN x   08:30.0     9:12 AM 12    
Andrea Canova Los Gatos 2 WJN   y 08:30.0 16   9:12 AM 11   x
Jaclyn Houston Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:30.0 15   9:12 AM 10   x
Kelly Terries PARC 2 WJN     08:30.0 15   9:12 AM 9    
Laura Garnett Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:30.0 18   9:12 AM 8   y
Julia Huerta River City 2 WJN     08:29.3 14   9:12 AM 7   X
Alice Duesdieker Stanford RC 2 WJN     08:29.0 15   9:12 AM 6    
Jeanette Rojo Delta Blades 2 WJN     08:28.0 15   9:12 AM 5    
Jeannette Lakach Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:25.0     9:12 AM 4    
Cassie Jackson Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:25.0     9:12 AM 3    
Krista Griffith Pacific RC 2 WJN x   08:25.0     9:12 AM 2    
Beth Nitzan PARC 2 WJN x   08:25.0 14   9:12 AM 1   y
Kristen Casteel Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:24.0 14   9:24 AM 30   x
Kira Jepson Los Gatos 2 WJN y   08:24.0 14   9:24 AM 29   x
Sarah Schmalz Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:24.0 16   9:24 AM 28   x
Sarah Dunnicliff Delta Blades 2 WJN   y 08:24.0 16   9:24 AM 27    
Sally Stanley Los Gatos 2 WJN y   08:22.0 14   9:24 AM 26   x
Lucy Williamson Los Gatos 2 WJN y   08:20.0 14   9:24 AM 25   x
Alexa Aftias Delta Blades 2 WJN   y 08:20.0 16   9:24 AM 24    
Chelsea McDaniel River City 2 WJN     08:19.2 15   9:24 AM 23   X
Melissa Nicholson Marin 2 WJN     08:16.0 15   9:24 AM 22    
Sonia Bodoff PARC 2 WJN     08:16.0 15   9:24 AM 21   y
Kelly Erickson Marin 2 WJN     08:15.0 15   9:24 AM 20    
Stacey Aguilar Marin 2 WJN     08:14.0 15   9:24 AM 19    
Jennifer Stone Marin 2 WJN     08:13.0 15   9:24 AM 18    
Emma Rothschild Marin 2 WJN     08:12.0 15   9:24 AM 17    
Erica Dwyer Marin 2 WJN     08:11.0 15   9:24 AM 16    
Samantha Cekavic Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:10.0     9:24 AM 15    
Destinie Slavich Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:10.0     9:24 AM 14    
Xiomara Pinto PARC 2 WJN x   08:10.0 14   9:24 AM 13   y
Kelly Pomeroy PARC 2 WJN x   08:10.0 15   9:24 AM 12   y
Gwen Sullivan PARC 2 WJN     08:10.0 16   9:24 AM 11    
Christine Donaldson Marin 2 WJN     08:09.0 15   9:24 AM 10    
Katie White Marin 2 WJN     08:09.0 15   9:24 AM 9    
Caroline Silva Peninsula 2 WJN     08:08.0 16   9:24 AM 8    
Mary Griffith Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:08.0 16   9:24 AM 7   x
Kate Vidovich Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:08.0 16   9:24 AM 6   x
Laura Kocourek Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:04.0     9:24 AM 5    
Jenny Rusher Pacific RC 2 WJN     08:00.0     9:24 AM 4    
Jamie Lueder Los Gatos 2 WJN     08:00.0 16   9:24 AM 3   x
Kelly Sandlu Stanford RC 2 WJN     07:57.0 17   9:24 AM 2    
Christina Platenkamp River City 2 WJN     07:38.0 16   9:24 AM 1   X
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Matt Lai River City 3 MJL   y 08:19.0     9:48 AM 26   X
Cronan Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 07:50.0 16   9:48 AM 25   x
Roberto Barragan River City 3 MJL   y 07:49.0     9:48 AM 24   X
Mike Lee River City 3 MJL   y 07:47.0     9:48 AM 23   X
Tim Olson Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 07:40.0 16   9:48 AM 22   x
Todd Jenkins Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 07:40.0 16   9:48 AM 21   x
David Neis River City 3 MJL   y 07:37.0     9:48 AM 20   X
Miles Dobbyn Norcal 3 MJL   y 07:30.0 16   9:48 AM 19   x
Charles Furst Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:30.0     9:48 AM 18    
Ryan Borg Serra 3 MJL   y 07:25.0 15   9:48 AM 17   X
Derek Neis River City 3 MJL   y 07:22.0     9:48 AM 16   X
Mark Blazer River City 3 MJL   y 07:21.0     9:48 AM 15   X
Dan Warren River City 3 MJL   y 07:20.0     9:48 AM 14   X
Tom Selvy Serra 3 MJL   y 07:20.0 16   9:48 AM 13   X
Mike Verdone Serra 3 MJL   y 07:20.0 16   9:48 AM 12   X
Donte Ciardi Serra 3 MJL   y 07:20.0 16   9:48 AM 11   X
Cameron Ehring Serra 3 MJL   y 07:20.0 15   9:48 AM 10   X
AJ Sheperd Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 07:20.0 16   9:48 AM 9   x
Andrew Lee Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:20.0     9:48 AM 8    
Ofir Cahalan Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:20.0     9:48 AM 7    
Patrick Stumbaugh Serra 3 MJL   y 07:15.0 16   9:48 AM 6   X
Steven Kent Norcal 3 MJL   y 07:15.0 15   9:48 AM 5   x
Chris Mitracos Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:15.0     9:48 AM 4    
Zack Lewis Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:15.0     9:48 AM 3    
Steve Christensen Serra 3 MJL   y 07:13.0 17   9:48 AM 2   X
Jericho Lindsey Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:13.0     9:48 AM 1    
Ted Ripple Marin 3 MJL   y 07:10.0     10:00 AM 30    
Nick Allen Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:10.0     10:00 AM 29    
Myles Danforth River City 3 MJL   y 07:08.0     10:00 AM 28   X
Nick Parker Marin 3 MJL   Y 07:05.0     10:00 AM 27    
Zack Benet Marin 3 MJL   Y 07:05.0     10:00 AM 26    
Christian Fernandes Marin 3 MJL   Y 07:05.0     10:00 AM 25    
Ari Schwartz Marin 3 MJL   Y 07:05.0     10:00 AM 24    
Kyle McDonald Marin 3 MJL   Y 07:05.0     10:00 AM 23    
Tim Kline Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 07:05.0     10:00 AM 22    
Sam Frost Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 07:04.0 18   10:00 AM 21   x
Jonathan Moultrup Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 07:00.0 17   10:00 AM 20   x
Nick Carbone  Marin 3 MJL   y 07:00.0     10:00 AM 19    
Tony Posada Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 07:00.0 16   10:00 AM 18   x
Brian Dunn Serra 3 MJL   y 06:57.0 17   10:00 AM 17   X
Jacques Even Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 06:56.0 17   10:00 AM 16   x
Peter Pavilidakis Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 06:56.0 17   10:00 AM 15   x
Cole Sickler Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 06:56.0 17   10:00 AM 14   x
Dave Burden Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 06:56.0 18   10:00 AM 13   x
Geoff Clause Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 06:56.0 18   10:00 AM 12   x
Justin Hills Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 06:53.0     10:00 AM 11    
Sean Engel Marin 3 MJL   Y 06:50.0     10:00 AM 10    
Jake Grumbach Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 06:50.0     10:00 AM 9    
Kelly Hughes Marin 3 MJL   y 06:50.0     10:00 AM 8    
Nick Kline Pacific RC 3 MJL   y 06:50.0     10:00 AM 7    
Elliot Eisenbud Lake Natoma 18 MV     06:45.0 62   10:00 AM 6 X X
Martin Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 06:44.0 18   10:00 AM 5   x
Mike Cerussi Marin 3 MJL   y 06:50.0     10:00 AM 4    
Zack Laher Oakland 3 MJL   Y 06:36.0 17   10:00 AM 3 X X
Sam Walsh Serra 3 MJL   y 06:32.0 17   10:00 AM 2   X
David Krueger Los Gatos 3 MJL   y 06:32.0 18   10:00 AM 1   x
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Becky Pacheco River City 4 WJL     10:15.0 16   10:12 AM 26   X
Megan Dagang River City 4 WJL     09:50.0 15   10:12 AM 25   X
Megan Nelson River City 4 WJL     09:25.0 16   10:12 AM 24   X
Lindsay Guilliame Peninsula 4 WJL   y 09:20.0     10:12 AM 23    
Kelly Casteel Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 09:20.0 17   10:12 AM 22   x
Pam Michelle PARC 4 WJL   y 09:20.0 17   10:12 AM 21   y
Samantha Cieri River City 4 WJL     09:00.0 16   10:12 AM 20   X
Corey Adkins Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 09:00.0 17   10:12 AM 19   x
Kayla Shuman Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 09:00.0 17   10:12 AM 18   x
Sarah Millburn Peninsula 4 WJL   y 08:59.0     10:12 AM 17    
Marley Freeman River City 4 WJL     08:55.0 16   10:12 AM 16   X
Talya Courtney Pacific RC 4 WJL   y 08:46.0     10:12 AM 15    
Alice Dufort River City 4 WJL   Y 08:45.0 16   10:12 AM 14   X
Megan Richardson PARC 4 WJL   y 08:45.0 17   10:12 AM 13   y
Mattie Boehler-Tatman River City 4 WJL     08:42.0 16   10:12 AM 12   X
Claire May River City 4 WJL     08:40.0 17   10:12 AM 11   X
Kathryn Geraghty Pacific RC 4 WJL   y 08:40.0     10:12 AM 10    
Leah Resneck PARC 4 WJL   y 08:37.0 16   10:12 AM 9   y
Ari Auvil River City 4 WJL     08:30.0 15   10:12 AM 8   X
Danielle Galarmeau Norcal 4 WJL     08:30.0 17   10:12 AM 7   x
Grace Murphy Pacific RC 4 WJL   y 08:30.0     10:12 AM 6    
Terry Taylor PARC 4 WJL   y 08:30.0 17   10:12 AM 5   y
Brittany Shropshire River City 4 WJL     08:27.0 15   10:12 AM 4   X
Katie Dickinson Norcal 4 WJL     08:20.0 18   10:12 AM 3   x
Melanie Epling Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 15   10:12 AM 2   x
Emma Fish Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 15   10:12 AM 1   x
Laura Fourness River City 4 WJL     08:25.0 18   10:24 AM 20   X
Alyssa Kehriotis Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 17   10:24 AM 19   x
Meghan Dickey Pacific RC 4 WJL   y 08:20.0     10:24 AM 18    
Laura Kolstad Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 16   10:24 AM 17   x
Diana Meyer Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 15   10:24 AM 16   x
Lindsay Oberman Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 15   10:24 AM 15   x
Jackie Quijano Norcal 4 WJL     08:20.0 16   10:24 AM 14   x
Taylor Ratcliff Los Gatos 4 WJL     08:20.0 15   10:24 AM 13   x
Kaitlin Solera Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 17   10:24 AM 12   x
Loree Stuck Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 15   10:24 AM 11   x
Heather Wintrop Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 16   10:24 AM 10   x
Beatriz Datangel Pacific RC 4 WJL   y 08:15.0     10:24 AM 9    
Natalie Wong Marin 4 WJL   y 08:10.0 16   10:24 AM 8    
Danielle Bogaards Marin 4 WJL   y 08:10.0 16   10:24 AM 7    
Tara Endress Marin 4 WJL   y 08:10.0 16   10:24 AM 6    
Ashley Kline River City 4 WJL     08:10.0 17   10:24 AM 5   X
Dora Chiva Los Gatos 4 WJL   y 08:10.0 16   10:24 AM 4   x
Martha Bass PARC 4 WJL   y 08:00.0 17   10:24 AM 3   y
Mary Heydron PARC 4 WJL   y 07:59.0 16   10:24 AM 2   y
Samantha Miller Pacific RC 4 WJL   y 07:52.0     10:24 AM 1    
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Carlos Barragan River City 5 MJO     08:10.0     10:24 AM 23   X
Chris Lee River City 5 MJO     07:50.0     10:24 AM 22   X
Tyler Huntley River City 5 MJO     07:32.0     10:24 AM 21   X
Chuck Bonnici Serra 5 MJO     07:25.0 17   10:36 AM 30   X
Jon Nightingale Norcal         07:20.0 17          
Michael Gomez River City 5 MJO     07:18.0     10:36 AM 29   X
Andrew Barnhart River City 5 MJO     07:18.0     10:36 AM 28   X
David Ng River City 5 MJO     07:17.0     10:36 AM 27   X
Alex Pan Serra 5 MJO     07:17.0 15   10:36 AM 26   X
Kody Fernandez River City 5 MJO     07:15.0     10:36 AM 25   X
Andrew Gregg Serra 5 MJO     07:15.0 15   10:36 AM 24   X
Matt Vitlin Pacific RC 5 MJO     07:15.0     10:36 AM 23    
Dominik Carlson River City 5 MJO     07:14.0     10:36 AM 22   X
Colin Daly Serra 5 MJO     07:12.0 16   10:36 AM 21   X
Nick Brown Los Gatos 5 MJO     07:12.0 17   10:36 AM 20   x
Tim Shipman Serra 5 MJO     07:11.0 17   10:36 AM 19   X
Travis Johnson Serra 5 MJO     07:10.0 16   10:36 AM 18   X
Gavin Callie Serra 5 MJO     07:10.0 16   10:36 AM 17   X
Joey Deluca Serra 5 MJO     07:09.0 16   10:36 AM 16   X
Ethan Lyons River City 5 MJO     07:06.0     10:36 AM 15   X
Anthony Heimuli Serra 5 MJO     07:03.0 16   10:36 AM 14   X
Patrick Avelino River City 5 MJO     07:02.0     10:36 AM 13   X
Sam Hall Los Gatos 5 MJO     07:00.0 17   10:36 AM 12   x
Saba Shatara Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:59.0     10:36 AM 11    
Aaron Kingon Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:59.0     10:36 AM 10    
Solomon Dove River City 5 MJO     06:58.0     10:36 AM 9   X
Charlie Ertola Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:58.0     10:36 AM 8    
Jesse Bradford River City 5 MJO     06:57.0     10:36 AM 7   X
John Parkinson Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:56.0 17   10:36 AM 6   x
Tyler Kuiper Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:56.0 16   10:36 AM 5   x
Jay Troop Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:56.0 18   10:36 AM 4   x
Stephen Nordman Serra 5 MJO     06:54.0 17   10:36 AM 3   X
Eli Hooper Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:52.0 16   10:36 AM 2   x
dave Jeffords Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:52.0 18   10:36 AM 1   x
Max Fleisher Marin 5 MJO     06:50.0     10:48 AM 30    
Mike Cerussi Marin 5 MJO     06:50.0     10:48 AM 29    
Chris Plumer Marin 5 MJO     06:50.0     10:48 AM 28    
Travis Hartman Marin 5 MJO     06:50.0     10:48 AM 27    
Kelly Hughes Marin 5 MJO     06:50.0     10:48 AM 26    
Trevor Storey Marin 5 MJO     06:50.0     10:48 AM 25    
Tony Scherba Serra 5 MJO     06:48.0 16   10:48 AM 24   X
Nick Sammut Serra 5 MJO     06:48.0 16   10:48 AM 23   X
Derek Beck Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:48.0 16   10:48 AM 22   x
Matt Wagstaffe Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:48.0 17   10:48 AM 21   x
Sebastian Peterlin Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:45.0     10:48 AM 20    
Andrew Hamacher Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:44.0 17   10:48 AM 19   x
John Lynch Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:44.0 18   10:48 AM 18   x
Sam Dickinson Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:44.0 17   10:48 AM 17   x
Colin DeMiranda Stanford RC 5 MJO     06:42.0 15   10:48 AM 16    
Cameron Clark Marin 5 MJO     06:40.0     10:48 AM 15    
Will Harsh Norcal 5 MJO     06:40.0 16   10:48 AM 14   x
Mike Ardizzone Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:40.0 17   10:48 AM 13   x
Steve Oesterich Marin 3 MJL   Y 06:40.0     10:48 AM 12    
Benton Sparks Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:40.0 18   10:48 AM 11   x
Bratt Bertoldo Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:38.0 17   10:48 AM 10   x
Aidan Pera Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:37.0     10:48 AM 9    
Kirk Halterman Serra 5 MJO     06:34.0 17   10:48 AM 8   X
Mike Hnojewyj Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:34.0 18   10:48 AM 7   x
Andrea Andreadis Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:32.0 17   10:48 AM 6   x
Blasie Didier Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:30.0     10:48 AM 5    
Will Griffith Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:30.0     10:48 AM 4    
Charles Lilly Capital Crew 5 MJO     06:29.0 17   10:48 AM 3 X X
Alex Shoemaker Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:24.0 18   10:48 AM 2   x
Sean Spediacci Pacific RC 5 MJO     06:24.0     10:48 AM 1    
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Elizabeth Thorpe River City 6 WJO     09:00.0 17   11:00 AM 25   X
Katherine Plough Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:52.0 15   11:00 AM 24    
Caitlin Difede Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:50.0 15   11:00 AM 23    
Kirsten Shubert PARC 6 WJO     08:50.0 17   11:00 AM 22   y
Richela Maeda River City 6 WJO     08:45.0 14   11:00 AM 21   X
Hollie Kucera Peninsula 6 WJO     08:40.0 14   11:00 AM 20    
Liz Wichell PARC 6 WJO     08:39.0 15   11:00 AM 19   y
Cyndy Gutierrez Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:36.0 17   11:00 AM 18   x
Melissa Martinyak Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:30.0 17   11:00 AM 17   x
Sarah VanZantan PARC 6 WJO     08:28.0 15   11:00 AM 16   y
Pam Kline River City 4 WJL     08:25.0 15   11:00 AM 15   X
Sarah Peruzzaro Peninsula 6 WJO     08:25.0     11:00 AM 14    
Kasey Heil Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:24.0 17   11:00 AM 13   x
Veronica Hall Peninsula 6 WJO     08:20.0     11:00 AM 12    
Teddi Constantine River City 6 WJO     08:20.0 14   11:00 AM 11   X
Ashley Banaria Pacific RC 6 WJO     08:20.0     11:00 AM 10    
Jackyln Edwards Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:20.0 14   11:00 AM 9   x
Heather Zeh River City 6 WJO     08:18.0 16   11:00 AM 8   X
Anne Winslow River City 6 WJO     08:18.0 15   11:00 AM 7   X
Rebecca Carr Stanford RC 6 WJO     08:16.0 16   11:00 AM 6    
Caitlin Allen Pacific RC 6 WJO     08:16.0     11:00 AM 5    
Marie Mendez-Nunez River City 6 WJO     08:15.0 17   11:00 AM 4   X
Shannon Wheelehan Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:15.0 15   11:00 AM 3   x
Nikki Zeiter Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:15.0 15   11:00 AM 2   x
Arianna Faina Pacific RC 6 WJO     08:10.0     11:00 AM 1    
Meredith Buerger Peninsula 6 WJO     08:10.0     11:12 AM 30    
Krista Goulding Peninsula 6 WJO     08:10.0     11:12 AM 29    
Madeleine Folco Pacific RC 6 WJO     08:10.0     11:12 AM 28    
Joceln Recht PARC 6 WJO     08:08.0 16   11:12 AM 27   y
Keri Engle River City 6 WJO     08:07.0 16   11:12 AM 26   X
Susan Crow River City 6 WJO     08:06.0 17   11:12 AM 25   X
Britney Blazer River City 6 WJO     08:06.0 15   11:12 AM 24   X
Kim Segall PARC 6 WJO     08:05.0 17   11:12 AM 23   y
Ellie Stevenson PARC 6 WJO     08:05.0 16   11:12 AM 22   y
Katie Burns Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:04.0 17   11:12 AM 21   x
Kathryn Molitor PARC 6 WJO     08:04.0 16   11:12 AM 20   y
Jessie Thimmig Marin 6 WJO     08:00.0 16   11:12 AM 19    
Gretchen Faust Marin 6 WJO     08:00.0 16   11:12 AM 18    
Dina Drennan Norcal 6 WJO     08:00.0 18   11:12 AM 17   x
Lauryn Cisowski Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:00.0 17   11:12 AM 16   x
Breezy Conner Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:00.0 17   11:12 AM 15   x
Marie Manley Los Gatos 6 WJO     08:00.0 15   11:12 AM 14   x
Mariel Matze PARC 6 WJO     07:59.0 16   11:12 AM 13   y
Katie Seeger Norcal 6 WJO     07:56.0 18   11:12 AM 12   x
Molly Wachtel Stanford RC 6 WJO     07:56.0 15   11:12 AM 11    
Cara Cummings Marin 6 WJO     07:50.0 16   11:12 AM 10    
Jessica Lobedon Marin 6 WJO     07:50.0 16   11:12 AM 9    
Alyse Bates River City 6 WJO     07:50.0 15   11:12 AM 8   X
Sara Cahalan Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:49.0     11:12 AM 7    
Sophia Duluk Stanford RC 6 WJO     07:48.0 16   11:12 AM 6    
Laura Sunseri Marin 6 WJO     07:45.0 16   11:12 AM 5    
Stephanie Platenkamp River City 6 WJO     07:45.0 17   11:12 AM 4   X
Charlotte Chuter Stanford RC 6 WJO     07:41.0 16   11:12 AM 3    
Katja Wanberg Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 17   11:12 AM 2    
Maren McCrea Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 17   11:12 AM 1    
Lizzie Lang Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 16   11:24 AM 20    
Courtney King Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 17   11:24 AM 19    
Genevieve Hulley Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 16   11:24 AM 18    
Olivia Lasky Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 17   11:24 AM 17    
Charlotte Burke Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 16   11:24 AM 16    
Jennifer Stanton River City 6 WJO     07:40.0 17   11:24 AM 15   X
Emily Koenig Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:40.0     11:24 AM 14    
Melissa Wong Pacific RC 6 WJO     07:40.0     11:24 AM 13    
Camilla Salem Los Gatos 6 WJO     07:40.0 17   11:24 AM 12   x
Laura Shaffer Marin 6 WJO     07:40.0 17   11:24 AM 11    
Sydney Ford St. Ignatius 6 WJO     07:39.0 16   11:24 AM 10 X X
Katie Seders Los Gatos 6 WJO     07:38.0 17   11:24 AM 9   x
Catherine Chuter Stanford RC 6 WJO     07:38.0 17   11:24 AM 8    
Rhiannon Salter Marin 6 WJO     07:35.0 17   11:24 AM 7    
Jen Dwyer Marin 6 WJO     07:35.0 17   11:24 AM 6    
Caitlin Keifer Marin 6 WJO     07:35.0 16   11:24 AM 5    
Sam Silva St. Ignatius 6 WJO     07:35.0 15   11:24 AM 4    
Allison Hardin Los Gatos 6 WJO     07:35.0 17   11:24 AM 3   x
Ariel Shaker Norcal 6 WJO     07:30.0 16   11:24 AM 2   x
Elise Wilson St. Ignatius 6 WJO     07:05.0 15   11:24 AM 1 x x
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
                  11:48 AM 30    
                  11:48 AM 29    
                  11:48 AM 28    
Felix Marin Fam         8   11:48 AM 27    
Louis Marin Fam         9   11:48 AM 26    
Leo Marin Fam         4   11:48 AM 25    
Max Marin Fam         12   11:48 AM 24    
Tula Marin Fam         10   11:48 AM 23    
Becky Pacheco River City cox             11:48 AM 22    
Megan Dagang River City cox             11:48 AM 21    
Megan Nelson River City cox             11:48 AM 20    
Jenna Tallyn River City cox             11:48 AM 19    
Aubrey Davis-Butorac River City cox             11:48 AM 18    
Ashely Otalbraith River City cox             11:48 AM 17    
Molly Chow Norcal cox       10:00.0 14   11:48 AM 16   x
Olivia O'Dess-Perez Peninsula COX             11:48 AM 15    
Odil Magagrit Peninsula COX             11:48 AM 14    
Melissa Chun Peninsula COX             11:48 AM 13    
Elyse Cummins Pacific RC cox             11:48 AM 12    
Meredith Herman Palo Alto COX         15   11:48 AM 11    
Jennenet Lee Palo Alto COX         16   11:48 AM 10    
Meredith Bohling Palo Alto COX         16   11:48 AM 9    
Soumya Srinagesh Palo Alto COX         16   11:48 AM 8    
Kris Andrews Palo Alto COX         15   11:48 AM 7    
Phillip Sprinkel  Peninsula COX             11:48 AM 6    
Sean Finerty Pacific RC COX             11:48 AM 5    
Kevin Hom Pacific RC COX             11:48 AM 4    
Jack Zhou Pacific RC COX             11:48 AM 3    
Nathan Felsenfeld Pacific RC COX             11:48 AM 2    
Allen Cummins Pacific RC cox             11:48 AM 1    
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Jerry Gelatos Peninsula 17 MS     08:31.0 46   12:10 PM 23    
DaRob Peninsula 17 MS   y 08:29.0 44   12:10 PM 22    
Gary Ehrsam Dolphin  16 MV   Y 08:00.0 53   12:10 PM 21 x x
Jonathan Penn  Artisan 15 MRR     08:00.0 47   12:10 PM 20    
Cale Fisher  Artisan 15 MRR     08:00.0 23   12:10 PM 19    
Mike Farmer Marin 16 MV     07:48.0 69   12:10 PM 18 x x
Ren Kramer Peninsula 16 MV     07:43.0 59   12:10 PM 17    
Bob Lord Los Gatos 13 ML   y 07:40.0 67   12:10 PM 16 y y
Charlie Cross Marin 17 MS     07:36.0 49   12:10 PM 15 x x
Dennis Malone Marin 16 MV     07:34.0 56   12:10 PM 14 x x
Richard Hearney Unaffliated 16 MV     07:30.0 65   12:10 PM 13 X X
Mark Klitgaard Los Gatos 18 MM     07:30.0 38   12:10 PM 12 X X
Brian Fry  Artisan 7 MCN     07:30.0 25   12:10 PM 11    
Dick Yeager Los Gatos 16 MV     07:20.0 66   12:10 PM 10 y y
John Proctor Marin 16 MV     07:30.0 62   12:10 PM 9    
John Zorn Marin 17 MS   Y 07:15.0 49   12:10 PM 8    
Edwin Alderman Los Gatos 16 MV   Y 07:12.0 67   12:10 PM 7 X X
Tom Jakaby Los Gatos 17 MS   Y 07:12.0 47   12:10 PM 6 y y
Ben Phillips Peninsula 15 MRR     07:10.0 44   12:10 PM 5    
Dan Tye Marin 18 MM     07:10.0 32   12:10 PM 4    
Lowell Dwyer Marin 16 MV     07:07.3 50   12:10 PM 3 x x
Steve Schaffran Berkeley RC 16 MV   Y 07:06.0 61   12:10 PM 2 X X
Fred Rinaldi Marin 17 MS     07:04.6 46   12:10 PM 1 x x
Steve Johnson Marin 16 MV     07:00.0 62   12:20 PM 30    
Greg Brock Unaffliated 16 MV   Y 07:00.0 56   12:20 PM 29 X X
Todd Boley Marin 16 MV     07:00.0 56   12:20 PM 28    
Alan Collenette Marin 16 MV     07:00.0 50   12:20 PM 27    
Dave Wainwright Unaffliated 17 MS     07:00.0 49   12:20 PM 26 X X
Dan Wood Unaffliated 17 MS     07:00.0 48   12:20 PM 25 X X
Chris Buja Cisco 13 ML   y 07:00.0 42   12:20 PM 24    
Brian Hearney Unaffliated 17 MS     07:00.0 41   12:20 PM 23 X X
Bill Palmer Unaffliated 18 MM     07:00.0 41   12:20 PM 22 x x
Alex Dunne Marin 18 MM     07:00.0 36   12:20 PM 21    
Jan Sucha Spa Fitness 15 MRR     07:00.0 22   12:20 PM 20 X X
Dan Gornell Unaffliated 16 MV     06:58.0 53   12:20 PM 19 x x
Clark Johnson Los Gatos 16 MV     06:56.0 52   12:20 PM 18    
Bruce Broadwater Los Gatos 16 MV     06:56.0 50   12:20 PM 17 y y
Ian Cox BIAC 18 MM   Y 06:55.0 38   12:20 PM 16 X X
Kent Perkocha Redwood Creek RC 18 MM     06:53.0 39   12:20 PM 15 x x
David Buseck Los Gatos 13 ML   y 06:52.0 42   12:20 PM 14 y y
Tom Tantillo Unaffliated 17 MS     06:50.0 45   12:20 PM 13 X X
Matthew LeMerle Marin 17 MS     06:50.0 42   12:20 PM 12    
Terry Duryea Los Gatos 16 MV     06:48.0 59   12:20 PM 11 y y
Jeff Wachtel Stanford RC 17 MS     06:48.0 48   12:20 PM 10    
Mike Major Los Gatos 17 MS     06:48.0 46   12:20 PM 9 y y
John Freund Unaffliated 16 MV     06:47.0 51   12:20 PM 8 X X
##Elliot Eisenbud Lake Natoma 18 MM     06:45.0 62   12:20 PM 7 X X
Bob Wagner Marin 17 MS     06:45.0 40   12:20 PM 6    
Peter Hein Unaffliated 18 MM     06:45.0 38   12:20 PM 5 X X
Tom Pollock Marin 18 MM     06:45.0 34   12:20 PM 4    
Tyler Lange Marin 14 MO     06:45.0 24   12:20 PM 3    
Bruce Robert Los Gatos 16 MV     06:40.0 51   12:20 PM 2 y y
Charles Berry Unaffliated 17 MS     06:40.0 45   12:20 PM 1 X X
Brad Farmer Los Gatos 15 MRR     06:40.0 41   12:30 PM 10 y y
Patrick Treacy Berkeley RC 13 ML   Y 06:40.0 39   12:30 PM 9 X X
Richard Edwards BIAC 14 MO     06:40.0 31   12:30 PM 8    
Tim Bacon Marin 14 MO     06:32.0 26   12:30 PM 7    
Doug Martin Los Gatos 17 MS     06:30.0 49   12:30 PM 6 y y
Mike Still Norcal 17 MS     06:27.0 40   12:30 PM 5   x
Bill Urhammer CSUS 16 MV     06:26.0 51   12:30 PM 4    
Jim McGoldrick Unaffliated 16 MV     06:24.0 51   12:30 PM 3 X X
Thomas Phelan Supercanoa 18 MM     06:20.0 39   12:30 PM 2 X X
Deron Thorp Unaffliated 18 MM     06:04.0 31   12:30 PM 1 X X
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Pat Waldo Peninsula 22 WV     09:46.0 54   12:30 PM 24    
Gloria Gardner Unaffliated 22 WV     09:10.0 64   12:30 PM 23 x x
Debby Kramer Peninsula 22 WV     09:10.0 52   12:30 PM 22    
Vicki Friedberg Peninsula 23 WS   y 09:10.0 44   12:30 PM 21    
Tracy Phillips Peninsula 23 WS     09:04.0 43   12:30 PM 20    
Julia Pluss Peninsula 24 WM   y 09:01.0 31   12:30 PM 19    
Jill Mondry Peninsula 22 WV     08:58.0 53   12:30 PM 18    
Donna Lynch Peninsula 23 WS     08:56.0 40   12:30 PM 17    
Katie Forte Marin 22 WV     08:48.0 57   12:30 PM 16 x x
Kim Coggan Marin 22 WV   y 08:48.0 56   12:30 PM 15 x x
Rochelle Jones Peninsula 23 WS     08:41.0 41   12:30 PM 14    
Terry Jeffers Los Gatos 22 WV     08:40.0 54   12:30 PM 13    
Judy Kimmel Marin 22 WV     08:38.0 58   12:30 PM 12 x x
Erin Bauer Marin 24 WM   y 08:36.0 34   12:30 PM 11 x x
Lydia Arrellano Marin 22 WV   y 08:32.0 51   12:40 PM 20 x x
Corinna Witt Dolphin 19 WL   Y 08:30.0 35   12:40 PM 19 X X
Kristen P Peninsula 24 WM     08:28.0 28   12:40 PM 18    
Alison Chaiken Unaffliated 23 WS   Y 08:25.0 42   12:40 PM 17 X X
Susan Pick Marin 23 WS     08:23.0 43   12:40 PM 16 x x
Karen Francis Marin 19 WL   y 08:22.0 43   12:40 PM 15 x x
Lindy Edward Marin 22 WV     08:20.0 60   12:40 PM 14 x x
Patty McDonald Los Gatos 22 WV     08:18.0 64   12:40 PM 13 y y
Norma Andreadis Los Gatos 22 WV     08:16.0 57   12:40 PM 12    
Jessica Bentley Marin 24 WM     08:15.0 30   12:40 PM 11 x x
Liz Hart Marin 23 WS     08:12.0 49   12:40 PM 10 x x
Burnetta Lemaire Marin 22 WV     08:09.0 56   12:40 PM 9 x x
Jan Hoover Los Gatos 22 WV     08:00.0 54   12:40 PM 8 y y
Shauna Uher Los Gatos 19 WL   y 08:00.0 49   12:40 PM 7 y y
Dara Altobelli Lake Merritt 23 WS     08:00.0 43   12:40 PM 6   x
Marilyn Thelen Los Gatos 19 WL   y 07:54.0 50   12:40 PM 5 y y
Racheal Perry Unaffliated 24 WM     07:50.0 34   12:40 PM 4 X X
Stacey Koepplin Unaffliated 24 WM     07:45.0 34   12:40 PM 3 X X
Martha Dickinson Los Gatos 23 WS     07:40.0 49   12:40 PM 2 y y
Jessica Archiblad Peninsula 24 WM     07:37.0 31   12:40 PM 1    
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Team One Lake Merrit OT             12:50 PM     x
Team Two Lake Merrit OT             12:50 PM     x
Yahoo #1 Yahoo OT             12:50 PM      
Team Artisan  Artisan OT             12:50 PM