Heat Sheets

Please bring waivers and fees !

Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Nick Talley Stockton 1 MJN   x 09:00.0   1 8:00 AM 22   x  
George Nicolas  Stockton 1 MJN     08:50.0   1 8:00 AM 21   x  
Joey Conon Stockton 1 MJN   x 08:45.0   1 8:00 AM 20   x  
Carson Green River City 1 MJN y x 08:25.2 14 1 8:00 AM 19      
Jacob Pascual Pacific 1 MJN   Y 08:23.0   1 8:00 AM 18      
Grant Provost River City 1 MJN y x 08:23.0 14 1 8:00 AM 17      
Ben Vernasco River City 1 MJN   x 08:11.2 16 1 8:00 AM 16      
Joe Cruz Stockton 1 MJN     08:10.0   1 8:00 AM 15   x  
Simon Yuan Pacific 1 MJN   Y 08:08.0   1 8:00 AM 14      
Sam Imber Stanford 1 MJN y   08:00.0 14 1 8:00 AM 13   x x
Natan Reddy-White Stanford 1 MJN y   08:00.0 14 1 8:00 AM 12   x x
Joacob Brisken Palo Alto 1 MJN     08:00.0 15 1 8:00 AM 11   x  
Jackson Herd Stanford 1 MJN y   08:00.0 13 1 8:00 AM 10   x x
Evan Boyce Stockton 1 MJN     08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 9   x  
John Cianiolo Serra 1 MJN y   07:54.0   1 8:00 AM 8   x x
Michael Tauskey Serra 1 MJN y   07:53.0   1 8:00 AM 7   x x
Gio Boneso Serra 1 MJN y   07:52.0   1 8:00 AM 6   x x
Dominic Rodiak Serra 1 MJN y   07:51.0   1 8:00 AM 5   x x
Morgan Petiti Serra 1 MJN y   07:50.0   1 8:00 AM 4   x x
Josh Knowles Amrich Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:50.0 16 1 8:00 AM 3   x  
Christian Lee Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:50.0   1 8:00 AM 2      
Calvin Sellwood Serra 1 MJN y   07:50.0   1 8:00 AM 1   x x
Loren Andersen Serra 1 MJN  y   07:49.0   2 8:15 AM 30   x x
Evan Hudson River City 1 MJN   x 07:48.9 15 2 8:15 AM 29      
Ian Miley Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:48.0   2 8:15 AM 28      
Nick Joy Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:47.0   2 8:15 AM 27      
Roman Zilberg Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:46.0   2 8:15 AM 26      
Sid Sharma Stanford 1 MJN     07:45.0 16 2 8:15 AM 25   x x
Igor Ryzhikov Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:45.0   2 8:15 AM 24      
Gray Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:45.0   2 8:15 AM 23      
Garcia Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:45.0   2 8:15 AM 22      
Wiley Bowman-Jones Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:44.0   2 8:15 AM 21      
Tyler Iorillo Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:43.0   2 8:15 AM 20      
Brett Lynch Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:42.0   2 8:15 AM 19      
Viviano Delta Blades 1 MJN   x 07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 18      
Schell, J Delta Blades 1 MJN x   07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 17      
Ezra Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 16      
Davis Delta Blades 1 MJN   x 07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 15      
Charlie Denter Serra 1 MJN y   07:40.0   2 8:15 AM 14   x x
Nick Bogatsky Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:37.0   2 8:15 AM 13      
Patrick NG Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:36.0 15 2 8:15 AM 12   x  
Joe Bisesto Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:35.0   2 8:15 AM 11      
Grifin Guzman Stockton 1 MJN     07:35.0   2 8:15 AM 10   x  
Donald Hsu Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:34.0   2 8:15 AM 9      
Peter Dvoreck Palo Alto 1 MJN y   07:32.0 14 2 8:15 AM 8   x  
Marshall Callies Serra 1 MJN y   07:30.0 15 2 8:15 AM 7   x x
Jack Jandro Stanford 1 MJN   y 07:30.0   2 8:15 AM 6   x x
Connor Rowley Stockton 1 MJN   x 07:30.0   2 8:15 AM 5   x  
Alex Rowley Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:29.0   2 8:15 AM 4      
Tyler Botn Pacific 1 MJN     07:27.0   2 8:15 AM 3      
Luke Demo Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:26.0   2 8:15 AM 2      
Patrick Strateman Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:25.0   2 8:15 AM 1      
Kral Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:25.0   3 8:30 AM 20      
Harley Grandin Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:21.0   3 8:30 AM 19      
Ledesma Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:20.0   3 8:30 AM 18      
Michael Pompili Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:17.0   3 8:30 AM 17      
Joe Barahona Pacific 1 MJN     07:12.0   3 8:30 AM 16      
John Flynn Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:06.0   3 8:30 AM 15      
Banks Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:05.0   3 8:30 AM 14      
Freytag Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:00.0   3 8:30 AM 13      
Derek Austin Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:00.0 17 3 8:30 AM 12   x  
Alex Ostertag Stanford 1 MJN     07:00.0 15 3 8:30 AM 11   x x
Alex Harstick Stanford 1 MJN     06:59.0 16 3 8:30 AM 10   x x
Pat Williams Serra 1 MJN     06:56.0 17 3 8:30 AM 9   x x
Logan Hart Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 06:56.0   3 8:30 AM 8      
Jones Bazalgette Marin 1 MJN y y 06:56.0 15 3 8:30 AM 7      
Prinze, A Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 06:55.0   3 8:30 AM 6      
Will Hinshaw Marin 1 MJN y   06:52.0 15 3 8:30 AM 5      
Avi Baskin Pacific 1 MJN     06:50.0   3 8:30 AM 4      
Michael Shenk Pacific 1 MJN     06:40.0   3 8:30 AM 3      
Mike Avtonomoff Marin 1 MJN     06:32.0 16 3 8:30 AM 2      
Justin Hopkins River City 1 MJN     06:31.4 16 3 8:30 AM 1      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Monika Darwish River City 2 WJN y y 10:00.0 13 3 8:30 AM 28   x  
Diana Corlett Stanford  2 WJN y   10:00.0 13 3 8:30 AM 27 x x  
Jen Miller Palo Alto 2 WJN y   09:53.0 14 3 8:30 AM 26   x  
Yazmin Madriz Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 16 3 8:30 AM 25      
Vivian Guerrero Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:30.0 14 3 8:30 AM 24      
Esmeralda Franco Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 16 3 8:30 AM 23      
Daniela Martinez Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 16 3 8:30 AM 22      
Charley Locke Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:30.0 14 3 8:30 AM 21      
Alana Engalla Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 17 4 8:45 AM 30      
Adrianna Flores Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:30.0 14 4 8:45 AM 29      
Michael Byrne Pacific 2 WJN Y   09:20.0   4 8:45 AM 28      
Allie Simpsom Stanford  2 WJN y   09:20.0 13 4 8:45 AM 27 x x  
Gabby Ortiz River City 2 WJN y y 09:15.0 14 4 8:45 AM 26   x  
Clair Premzic River City 2 WJN y y 09:15.0 14 4 8:45 AM 25   x  
Candace Kelly River City 2 WJN y y 09:15.0 13 4 8:45 AM 24   x  
Susannah Starr Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:00.0 15 4 8:45 AM 23      
Isabel  Stanford  2 WJN y   09:00.0 14 4 8:45 AM 22 x x  
Celeste Ramos Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:00.0 14 4 8:45 AM 21      
Becky Michelson Pacific 2 WJN     09:00.0   4 8:45 AM 20      
Teresa H Stanford  2 WJN     08:55.0 15 4 8:45 AM 19 x x  
Leslie Henck Palo Alto 2 WJN y   08:52.0 14 4 8:45 AM 18   x  
Lauren Barrick Pacific 2 WJN   Y 08:50.0   4 8:45 AM 17      
Jessica Linebarger Palo Alto 2 WJN     08:50.0 15 4 8:45 AM 16   x  
Ilana Wexler Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:50.0 14 4 8:45 AM 15      
Hayley Valletta Stanford  2 WJN y   08:50.0 14 4 8:45 AM 14 x x  
Carly Keller Stanford  2 WJN     08:50.0 15 4 8:45 AM 13 x x  
Kristin Cline Stockton 2 WJN     08:45.0   4 8:45 AM 12   x  
Devin Hiller Pacific 2 WJN   Y 08:45.0   4 8:45 AM 11      
Glennis Markison Pacific 2 WJN     08:42.0   4 8:45 AM 10      
Katie Montgomery River City 2 WJN y y 08:40.0 14 4 8:45 AM 9   x  
Jewel Conrad Pacific 2 WJN Y Y 08:40.0   4 8:45 AM 8      
Jessica Kimball River City 2 WJN     08:40.0 15 4 8:45 AM 7   x  
Hanna Buechi Berkeley HS 2 WJN     08:40.0 15 4 8:45 AM 6      
Emma McIntyre River City 2 WJN     08:40.0 15 4 8:45 AM 5   x  
Chelsea Pugh River City 2 WJN   y 08:40.0 15 4 8:45 AM 4   x  
Carolyn Inglis Pacific 2 WJN   Y 08:37.0   4 8:45 AM 3      
Daisy Hernandez Berkeley HS 2 WJN     08:33.0 15 4 8:45 AM 2      
Emma Rosenthal Berkeley HS 2 WJN     08:32.0 16 4 8:45 AM 1      
Lauren Barkan Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:31.0 15 5 9:00 AM 30      
Allis Hammond Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:31.0 14 5 9:00 AM 29      
Maya Harkins Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:30.0 15 5 9:00 AM 28      
Daniella Susnara Stanford  2 WJN y   08:30.0 14 5 9:00 AM 27 x x  
Christina V Stanford  2 WJN y   08:30.0 14 5 9:00 AM 26 x x  
Audrey Ballard Pacific 2 WJN Y Y 08:30.0   5 9:00 AM 25      
Molly Mae Dabrousky Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:29.0 15 5 9:00 AM 24      
CoCo Jackson Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:28.0 14 5 9:00 AM 23      
Nadeen Shatara Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:25.0   5 9:00 AM 22      
Katie Lowell Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:22.0   5 9:00 AM 21      
Yarely Moreno Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:20.0 14 5 9:00 AM 20      
Rose Ellis River City 2 WJN     08:20.0 17 5 9:00 AM 19   x  
Leah Koch Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:20.0 14 5 9:00 AM 18      
Hannah McLester Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:20.0 15 5 9:00 AM 17      
Emily Allen River City 2 WJN     08:20.0 15 5 9:00 AM 16   x  
Christine Logan River City 2 WJN     08:20.0 17 5 9:00 AM 15   x  
Martinez Delta Blades 2 WJN x x 08:15.0   5 9:00 AM 14      
Maggie Bowman-Jones Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:15.0   5 9:00 AM 13      
Elizabeth Calder Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:14.0   5 9:00 AM 12      
Drew Haber Palo Alto 2 WJN y   08:13.0 14 5 9:00 AM 11   x  
Camille Smyth Pacific 2 WJN     08:13.0   5 9:00 AM 10      
Nina Goldman Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:10.0 14 5 9:00 AM 9      
Jessica Buffington Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:10.0 14 5 9:00 AM 8      
Deanna Wong Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:06.0   5 9:00 AM 7      
PK Jones Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:03.0   5 9:00 AM 6      
Lytle Delta Blades 2 WJN     08:00.0   5 9:00 AM 5      
Wright Delta Blades 2 WJN     08:00.0   5 9:00 AM 4      
Sperry Delta Blades 2 WJN   x 08:00.0   5 9:00 AM 3      
Santella Delta Blades 2 WJN x x 08:00.0   5 9:00 AM 2      
Rine, Ja Delta Blades 2 WJN x x 08:00.0   5 9:00 AM 1      
Ronele Herd Stanford  2 WJN     08:00.0 16 6 9:15 AM 10 x x  
Maise Arnold St. Ignatius 2 WJN n   08:00.0   6 9:15 AM 9 x x  
Melinda Baron Pacific 2 WJN Y   07:59.0   6 9:15 AM 8      
Samantha Gardner Pacific 2 WJN Y   07:57.0   6 9:15 AM 7      
Jessica Ziganti Pacific 2 WJN Y   07:55.0   6 9:15 AM 6      
Mancho Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:40.0   6 9:15 AM 5      
Macon Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:40.0   6 9:15 AM 4      
Agenbroad Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:40.0   6 9:15 AM 3      
Rine, Ju Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:35.0   6 9:15 AM 2      
Kristen Whalen Marin 2 WJN     07:30.0   6 9:15 AM 1      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Phillip Sprinkel Serra 3 MJL y y 07:50.0 15 7 9:45 AM 28 x x  
Hartzler Delta Blades 3 MJL     07:40.0   7 9:45 AM 27      
Cameron Woods Serra 3 MJL   16 07:33.0   7 9:45 AM 26 x x  
Jones Delta Blades 3 MJL   x 07:30.0   7 9:45 AM 25      
Graham Tolson Serra 3 MJL   16 07:30.0   7 9:45 AM 24 x x  
Bryan Moore Stanford 3 MJL   y 07:30.0   7 9:45 AM 23 x x  
Allen Cummins Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:30.0   7 9:45 AM 22      
Tommy Stogel Serra 3 MJL   16 07:24.0   7 9:45 AM 21 x x  
Matt Horn Serra 3 MJL   17 07:20.0   7 9:45 AM 20 x x  
Aaron Gonzales Serra 3 MJL   16 07:16.0   7 9:45 AM 19 x x  
James Halliwell Stockton 3 MJL     07:15.0   7 9:45 AM 18   x  
Joey Frank Serra 3 MJL   16 07:13.0   7 9:45 AM 17 x x  
Jordan Little Serra 3 MJL   16 07:10.0   7 9:45 AM 16 x x  
Keith Harty Stockton 3 MJL     07:10.0   7 9:45 AM 15   x  
Cameron Zokaei Serra 3 MJL   17 07:10.0   7 9:45 AM 14 x x  
Beau Ramsey Serra 3 MJL   16 07:09.0   7 9:45 AM 13 x x  
John Bruno Serra 3 MJL   16 07:06.0   7 9:45 AM 12 x x  
Dante Ciardi Serra 3 MJL   17 07:06.0   7 9:45 AM 11 x x  
Peter Nedeau Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:04.0   7 9:45 AM 10      
Gavin Callies Serra 3 MJL   17 07:02.0   7 9:45 AM 9 x x  
Harrison Vale Stanford 3 MJL   y 07:00.0   7 9:45 AM 8 x x  
Brian Downs Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:00.0   7 9:45 AM 7      
 Fyffe Delta Blades 3 MJL   x 07:00.0   7 9:45 AM 6      
Ryan Borg Serra 3 MJL   18 06:59.0   7 9:45 AM 5 x x  
Eric Andersen Serra 3 MJL   17 06:59.0   7 9:45 AM 4 x x  
Ofir Cahalan Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:55.0   7 9:45 AM 3      
Jeremy Lazzara Serra 3 MJL   17 06:53.0   7 9:45 AM 2 x x  
Kirill Solodchenko Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:50.0   7 9:45 AM 1      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Victoria Veitch Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 09:00.0 17 8 10:00 AM 17      
Shelby DeLaMora River City 4 WJL   yes 08:50.0 17 8 10:00 AM 16      
Jenna Tallyn River City 4 WJL   yes 08:30.0 16 8 10:00 AM 15      
Grace Pluvinage Stanford 4 WJL   y 08:30.0 17 8 10:00 AM 14 x x  
Emily Beeson Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:30.0 15 8 10:00 AM 13      
Paulette Rojo Stockton 4 WJL   y 08:25.0   8 10:00 AM 12   x  
Jeannette Rojo Stockton 4 WJL   y 08:20.0   8 10:00 AM 11   x  
Kristina Blanco Stanford 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 17 8 10:00 AM 10 x x  
Claire Tsyi Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:20.0 15 8 10:00 AM 9      
Adrian Gebhart Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:20.0 17 8 10:00 AM 8      
Rose Cowan Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:15.0 15 8 10:00 AM 7      
Katie Plough Stanford 4 WJL   y 08:15.0 17 8 10:00 AM 6 x x  
Laura Kinberg Stockton 4 WJL   y 08:05.0   8 10:00 AM 5   x  
Sam Schleis Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:00.0 17 8 10:00 AM 4      
Caitlin McLester Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:00.0 17 8 10:00 AM 3      
Heather Hammel Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:54.0   8 10:00 AM 2      
Laura Kocourek Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:37.0   8 10:00 AM 1      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Matt Morris Serra 5 MJO     07:30.0 16 8 10:00 AM 25 x x  
Danny Galver Serra 5 MJO     07:30.0 16 8 10:00 AM 24 x x  
Will Cromerty Palo Alto 5 MJO y   07:23.0 14 8 10:00 AM 23   x  
Natan Lucero Serra 5 MJO     07:20.0 16 8 10:00 AM 22 x x  
Roger Boucher Serra 5 MJO     07:18.0 16 8 10:00 AM 21 x x  
JonCarmen Merthanger Stanford 5 MJO     07:20.0 16 9 10:15 AM 30 x x  
Nick Willard Serra 5 MJO     07:12.0 17 9 10:15 AM 29 x x  
Keith Loebner Palo Alto 5 MJO     07:08.0 16 9 10:15 AM 28   x  
Andrew Gregg Serra 5 MJO     07:07.0 18 9 10:15 AM 27 x x  
Lewis Branch River City 5 MJO     07:05.0 18 9 10:15 AM 26      
George Tabet Serra 5 MJO     07:05.0 17 9 10:15 AM 25 x x  
Billy Sherba Serra 5 MJO     07:01.0 16 9 10:15 AM 24 x x  
Vinnie Ciardi Serra 5 MJO     07:00.0 16 9 10:15 AM 23 x x  
William Sexton Stockton 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 22   x  
Stephen Girlich Pacific 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 21      
Nick Blount Stockton 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 20   x  
Nick Kline River City 5 MJO     07:00.0 15 9 10:15 AM 19      
Herrera Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 18      
Hernandez Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:00.0   9 10:15 AM 17      
Steenburgh Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:55.0   9 10:15 AM 16      
Richard Stanton River City 5 MJO     06:55.0 16 9 10:15 AM 15      
Jericho Lindsey Pacific 5 MJO     06:55.0   9 10:15 AM 14      
Camp Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:55.0   9 10:15 AM 13      
Chris Chang Serra 5 MJO     06:54.0 16 9 10:15 AM 12 x x  
Zach Felise Serra 5 MJO     06:51.0 16 9 10:15 AM 11 x x  
Meza Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:50.0   9 10:15 AM 10      
Tito Balsamo Palo Alto 5 MJO     06:49.0 17 9 10:15 AM 9   x  
Jake Avella St. Ignatius HS 5 MJO     06:47.0   9 10:15 AM 8 x x  
Pat Geddes Serra 5 MJO     06:46.0 18 9 10:15 AM 7 x x  
Blake Rowley Stockton 5 MJO     06:45.0   9 10:15 AM 6   x  
Viktor Romanov Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0   9 10:15 AM 5      
Stubblefield Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:45.0   9 10:15 AM 4      
Ian Tomtich Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0   9 10:15 AM 3      
Elliot Bauer Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0   9 10:15 AM 2      
Reid Mayer Pacific 5 MJO     06:43.0   9 10:15 AM 1      
Patrick Aveleno River City 5 MJO     06:40.0 17 10 10:30 AM 10      
Julian Stephanski Pacific 5 MJO     06:40.0   10 10:30 AM 9      
Brandon Cooper Stanford 5 MJO     06:40.0 16 10 10:30 AM 8 x x  
Jon Dowell Pacific 5 MJO     06:35.0   10 10:30 AM 7      
Kelley Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:30.0   10 10:30 AM 6      
Anthony Heimuli Serra 5 MJO     06:29.0 17 10 10:30 AM 5 x x  
James Berg Pacific 5 MJO     06:25.0   10 10:30 AM 4      
Dan Silberman Pacific 5 MJO     06:25.0   10 10:30 AM 3      
Steven Garvey Los Gatos 5 MJO     06:20.0 17 10 10:30 AM 2 x x  
Sebastian Peterlin Pacific 5 MJO     06:20.0   10 10:30 AM 1      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Ku'ulei Lake Pacific 6 WJO     08:44.0   10 10:30 AM 24      
Hillary Sanger Stockton 6 WJO     08:40.0   10 10:30 AM 23   x  
Jasmine Conrad Pacific 6 WJO     08:34.0   10 10:30 AM 22      
Xena Raedel River City 6 WJO     08:30.0 14 10 10:30 AM 21      
Kayla Crews River City 6 WJO     08:30.0 14 10 10:30 AM 20      
Julia Huerta River City 6 WJO     08:30.0 16 10 10:30 AM 19      
Dominique Flores Pacific 6 WJO     08:30.0   10 10:30 AM 18      
Mariko Baba Palo Alto 6 WJO     08:29.0 15 10 10:30 AM 17   x  
Alana VanZanten Palo Alto 6 WJO y   08:28.0 14 10 10:30 AM 16   x  
Brittnay Shropshire River City 6 WJO     08:25.0 17 10 10:30 AM 15      
Molly Johnston Stanford 6 WJO     08:24.0 16 10 10:30 AM 14 x x  
Noelle Martinez Pacific 6 WJO     08:23.0   10 10:30 AM 13      
Chloe Molla Pacific 6 WJO     08:23.0   10 10:30 AM 12      
Teddi Constantine River City 6 WJO     08:20.0 16 10 10:30 AM 11      
Safia Abbassi Stanford 6 WJO     08:20.0 18 11 10:45 AM 30 x x  
Regan Catanzaro Stanford 6 WJO     08:20.0 17 11 10:45 AM 29 x x  
Leila Walker Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:20.0 17 11 10:45 AM 28      
Jessica Weidenfeld River City 6 WJO     08:20.0 16 11 10:45 AM 27      
Elyn Green River City 6 WJO     08:20.0 18 11 10:45 AM 26      
Courtney Miller Stanford 6 WJO     08:20.0 14 11 10:45 AM 25 x x  
Carson Young Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:20.0 16 11 10:45 AM 24      
Alice Duesdieker Stanford 6 WJO     08:15.0 16 11 10:45 AM 23 x x  
Krista Griffith Pacific 6 WJO     08:12.0   11 10:45 AM 22      
Vivianka Torres River City 6 WJO     08:10.0 17 11 10:45 AM 21      
Kinnert Rogers Stanford 6 WJO     08:10.0 16 11 10:45 AM 20 x x  
Kelsey Pedersen Stanford 6 WJO     08:10.0 15 11 10:45 AM 19 x x  
Isabella Molatore Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:10.0 15 11 10:45 AM 18      
Hannah Purkey River City 6 WJO     08:10.0 16 11 10:45 AM 17      
Anne Winslow River City 6 WJO     08:10.0 17 11 10:45 AM 16      
Jane Thornton Pacific 6 WJO     08:02.0   11 10:45 AM 15      
Rose Shapiro Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:00.0 18 11 10:45 AM 14      
Lily Kurkjian Pacific 6 WJO     08:00.0   11 10:45 AM 13      
Amy Cavagnaro Stockton 6 WJO     08:00.0   11 10:45 AM 12   x  
Britney Blazer River City 6 WJO     08:00.0 17 11 10:45 AM 11      
Anya Graetch Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:00.0 18 11 10:45 AM 10      
Sarah Vanzanten Palo Alto 6 WJO     07:59.0 17 11 10:45 AM 9   x  
Molly Wachtel Stanford 6 WJO     07:59.0 17 11 10:45 AM 8 x x  
Eliza Henderson Stanford 6 WJO     07:59.0 15 11 10:45 AM 7 x x  
Joanna Powell Pacific 6 WJO     07:58.0   11 10:45 AM 6      
Pam Kline River City 6 WJO     07:55.0 17 11 10:45 AM 5      
Jane Bonsall River City 6 WJO     07:55.0 16 11 10:45 AM 4      
Rosa Cox Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 17 11 10:45 AM 3      
Michaela Glaeser Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 17 11 10:45 AM 2      
Kate Meyer Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 15 11 10:45 AM 1      
Emma Cox Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 16 12 11:00 AM 10      
Kelly Hill Stanford 6 WJO     07:49.0 17 12 11:00 AM 9 x x  
Madeleine Folco Pacific 6 WJO     07:48.0   12 11:00 AM 8      
Jenny Rusher Pacific 6 WJO     07:42.0   12 11:00 AM 7      
Samanatha Warren River City 6 WJO     07:40.0 15 12 11:00 AM 6      
Arielle Craig Delta Blades 6 WJO     07:40.0   12 11:00 AM 5      
Therese Yrani Pacific 6 WJO     07:32.0   12 11:00 AM 4      
Christina Platenkamp River City 6 WJO     07:30.0 18 12 11:00 AM 3      
Leslie Sexton Stockton 6 WJO     07:20.0   12 11:00 AM 2   x  
Elise Wilson St. Ignatius 6 WJO no n 07:00.0 17 12 11:00 AM 1 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Prinze, N Delta Blades BB M-Cox x       13 11:20 AM 28      
Holden Way-Williams Pacific BB M-Cox         13 11:20 AM 27      
Hartzler, N Delta Blades BB M-Cox x       13 11:20 AM 26      
Camron Saleh Pacific BB M-Cox         13 11:20 AM 25      
Cairo Stewart Pacific BB M-Cox         13 11:20 AM 24      
Alex Turado Serra BB M-Cox         13 11:20 AM 23 x x  
                           
Laura Imanaka Univ of Pacific BB F-Cox         13 11:20 AM 22 x x  
Caitlin Bellotti JDF Rowing BB F-Cox       18 13 11:20 AM 21 x x  
                           
Alex Darwish (COXIN) River City BB M-Cox   x   15 13 11:20 AM 19      
Tanya Ouyang Pacific BB F-Cox       15 13 11:20 AM 18      
Shinagawa Delta Blades BB F-Cox         13 11:20 AM 17      
Schell, B Delta Blades BB F-Cox x       13 11:20 AM 16      
Natalie Young Stanford BB F-Cox       15 13 11:20 AM 15 x x  
Natalie Wolfrum Pacific BB F-Cox       17 13 11:20 AM 14      
Mia Marino Stanford BB F-Cox       15 13 11:20 AM 13 x x  
Maya Danaher Pacific BB F-Cox       16 13 11:20 AM 12      
Marissa Seto Pacific BB F-Cox       15 13 11:20 AM 11      
Lou M Stanford BB F-Cox       15 13 11:20 AM 10 x x  
Lisa Erlanger Stanford BB F-Cox       16 13 11:20 AM 9 x x  
Lauren Todd Stanford BB F-Cox       16 13 11:20 AM 8 x x  
Larribas Delta Blades BB F-Cox         13 11:20 AM 7      
Landon Todd Stanford BB F-Cox y     14 13 11:20 AM 6 x x  
Avery Wood Stanford BB F-Cox       17 13 11:20 AM 5 x x  
Alisha Klebe Stanford BB F-Cox       16 13 11:20 AM 4 x x  
Amy Egerter River City BB F-Cox       16 13 11:20 AM 3      
Jenna Schardt Stockton BB F-Cox         13 11:20 AM 2   x  
Trisha Kirkpatrick Stockton BB F-Cox         13 11:20 AM 1   x  
                           
Kyra Pelton Stanford RC BB FAM-F   Y   8 14 11:30 AM 4 x x  
Alison Griffith River City BB FAM-F   y   11 14 11:30 AM 3 x x  
Jack Wilson Unaffliated BB FAM-M       7 14 11:30 AM 2 x x  
Joe Berry Unaffliated BB FAM-M       11 14 11:30 AM 1 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
RUSSELL BARBETTI SONOMA STATE 7 MCN     08:00.0 19 15 12:00 PM 24      
CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN SONOMA STATE 7 MCN   X 07:45.0 18 15 12:00 PM 23      
Marcale Laster-Jones JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:42.2   15 12:00 PM 22      
PETER VUKSICH SONOMA STATE 7 MCN   X 07:40.0 18 15 12:00 PM 21      
Jeff Rubino Univ of Pacific 7 MCN     07:40.0   15 12:00 PM 20 x x  
Brian Albright JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:34.5   15 12:00 PM 19      
Cyrus Schultz JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:30.0   15 12:00 PM 18      
Jason Braun Univ of Pacific 7 MCN     07:23.0 20 15 12:00 PM 17 x x  
Ryan Amante JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:22.0   15 12:00 PM 16      
Luis Maurique JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:19.0   15 12:00 PM 15      
Scott Schopansky Univ of Pacific 7 MCN     07:18.0 19 15 12:00 PM 14 x x  
Joseph Paredes Univ of Pacific 7 MCN     07:15.0 21 15 12:00 PM 13 x x  
Stuart Pollock Univ of Pacific 7 MCN x   07:12.0 18 15 12:00 PM 12 x x  
James McGrath JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:10.6   15 12:00 PM 11      
Shawn Kerns Univ of Pacific 7 MCN x   07:10.0 18 15 12:00 PM 10 x x  
Nicolas Lejsa Univ of Pacific 7 MCN     07:06.0 20 15 12:00 PM 9 x x  
Corey McGuire JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:05.0   15 12:00 PM 8      
Mike Republicano JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:00.8   15 12:00 PM 7      
James Conelly JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:00.0   15 12:00 PM 6      
Igor Reznik Univ of Pacific 7 MCN x   07:00.0 18 15 12:00 PM 5 x x  
Mark Smita Univ of Pacific 7 MCN     06:59.0 21 15 12:00 PM 4 x x  
Tim Huss JDF Rowing 7 MCN     06:58.8   15 12:00 PM 3      
Chad Johnson JDF Rowing 7 MCN x   06:37.5 18 15 12:00 PM 2 x x  
MARCO BRUNAMONTI SONOMA STATE 7 MCN     06:37.0 19 15 12:00 PM 1      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
ERIK SCHLEICH SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 08:00.0 22 16 12:15 PM 9      
GRAEME MALLACE SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 07:20.0 21 16 12:15 PM 8      
Chris Miller Univ of Pacific 8 MCL x x 07:18.0 18 16 12:15 PM 7 x x  
DANIEL KELLY SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 07:15.0 20 16 12:15 PM 6      
MATT WAITE-MCGOUGH SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 07:00.0 20 16 12:15 PM 5      
Kent Limthisum Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   x 07:00.0 20 16 12:15 PM 4 x x  
BEN PHILPOT SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 06:48.0 19 16 12:15 PM 3      
MIKE VILLEGGIANTE SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 06:47.0 20 16 12:15 PM 2      
MICHAEL VUKSICH SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 06:45.0 21 16 12:15 PM 1      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
TOM DILLON SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     07:15.0 21 16 12:15 PM 17      
DANIEL PRITCHARD SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     07:00.0 20 16 12:15 PM 16      
Stephen Emokeo JDF Rowing 9 MCO     06:55.8 19 16 12:15 PM 15 x x  
Jimmy Shoven JDF Rowing 9 MCO     06:40.2 19 16 12:15 PM 14 x x  
MICHAEL SEIVERT SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     06:40.0 22 16 12:15 PM 13      
JONATHAN STOUMEN SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     06:39.0 19 16 12:15 PM 12      
Brendon Bula JDF Rowing 9 MCO     06:30.8 19 16 12:15 PM 11 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Kari McLaughlin Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     08:15.0 19 16 12:15 PM 30 X X  
Jane Unruh Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     08:14.0 19 16 12:15 PM 29 x x  
Liza Boyle Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     08:13.0 19 16 12:15 PM 28 x x  
KALINA ALLRED SONOMA STATE 10 WCN     8:12 18 16 12:15 PM 27      
Lupita Yeves-Medina Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     8:00 20 16 12:15 PM 26 x x  
Ashley S. Lee Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     7:51 23 16 12:15 PM 25 x x  
Amy Ballinger Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     7:50 22 16 12:15 PM 24 x x  
KATIE BEIGER SONOMA STATE 10 WCN     7:49 20 16 12:15 PM 23      
Christine Osbourne Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     7:48 19 16 12:15 PM 22 x x  
Lindsey Gaerhine Univ of Pacific 10 WCN     7:45 20 16 12:15 PM 21 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
JENNIFER MOUNT SONOMA STATE 11 WCL   X 9:26 18 17 12:30 PM 4      
Kate Lindsey Univ Of Pacific 11 WCL   x 8:40 20 17 12:30 PM 3 x x  
Shannon Barcal Univ Of Pacific 11 WCL   x 8:20 19 17 12:30 PM 2 x x  
Whitney Coyle Univ Of Pacific 11 WCL   x 8:20 18 17 12:30 PM 1 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
MEGAN LACKIE SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:44 20 17 12:30 PM 20      
LINDSEY ZUPANCIC SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:33 19 17 12:30 PM 19      
REANNA DUEANAS SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:30 20 17 12:30 PM 18      
JESSICA MORENO SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:26 19 17 12:30 PM 17      
Brandee Annis Univ of Pacific 12 WCO     8:20 23 17 12:30 PM 16 x x  
JEN HUSS SONOMA STATE 12 WCO   X 8:20 20 17 12:30 PM 15      
DANIELLE MOYNEUR SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:10 19 17 12:30 PM 14      
JENNY CHODOLA SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     7:57 21 17 12:30 PM 13      
HEIDI HUBER SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     7:48 20 17 12:30 PM 12      
AMANDA JUDY SONOMA STATE 12 WCO   X 7:47 22 17 12:30 PM 11      
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
    14 MO                    
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Robert Crockett Unaffliated 15 MRR   Yes 08:00.0 58 17 12:30 PM 26 x x  
John Franklin Spa Fitness 15 MRR   N 08:00.0 61 17 12:30 PM 25 x x  
Gabe Rinaldi Unaffliated 15 MRR   N 07:10.0 31 17 12:30 PM 24 x x  
Aaron Hughes Spa Fitness 15 MRR   N 07:10.0 30 17 12:30 PM 23 x x  
Kylie Cook Unaffliated 15 MRR   N 07:00.0 34 17 12:30 PM 22 x x  
Charles Berry Unaffliated 15 MRR   N 06:55.0 47 17 12:30 PM 21 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Pete Soto Renaissance Club 16 MV   N 08:00.0 52 18 12:45 PM 15 x x  
Michael Wainwright BIAC 16 MV   N 07:50.0 57 18 12:45 PM 14 x x  
Gregory Brock Spa Fitness 16 MV   Y 07:05.0 59 18 12:45 PM 12 x x  
Dave Wainwright Lake Merritt 16 MV   N 06:55.0 52 18 12:45 PM 10 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Chris Buja Unaffliated 17 MS   Y 07:00.0 44 18 12:45 PM 8 x x  
Craig Canine BIAC 17 MS   N 06:55.0 48 18 12:45 PM 7 x x  
Patrick Treacy Berkeley Paddling & Rowing 17 MS   Y 06:50.0 41 18 12:45 PM 6 x x  
Joel Griffith River City  17 MS   Y 06:49.0 44 18 12:45 PM 5 x x  
Peter Hein Robeson Raiders 17 MS   N 06:45.0 40 18 12:45 PM 4 x x  
John Barton Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:45.0 42 18 12:45 PM 3 x x  
Thomas Phelan Supercanoa 17 MS   N 06:40.0 41 18 12:45 PM 2 x x  
Emeric McDonald Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:35.0 44 18 12:45 PM 1 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Emmanuek Hislen ITC RC 18 MM   N 07:39.0 32 18 12:45 PM 13 X X  
John Paschkewitz Unaffliated 18 MM   N 07:00.0 33 18 12:45 PM 11 x x  
Will Whalen Marin RA 18 MM   N 06:40.0 34 18 12:45 PM 9 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Andrea Kellog South End RC 20 WO     07:39.0 29 19 1:00 PM 1 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Lynette Mandal Unaffliated 21 WRR   N 08:00.0 36 19 1:00 PM 8 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Leslie Clements ITC RC 22 WV   N 11:00.0 60 19 1:00 PM 7 x x  
Ruth Doell Unaffliated 22 WV   N 09:25.0 80 19 1:00 PM 6 x x  
Lisa Stoeltie ITC RC 22 WV   N 08:48.0 50 19 1:00 PM 5 x x  
Marsha Atkinso n BIAC 22 WV   N 08:30.0 55 19 1:00 PM 4 x x  
Rebecca Power ITC RC 22 WV   N 07:55.0 51 19 1:00 PM 3 x x  
Shirley Doell Lake Merrit 22 WV   N 07:50.0 50 19 1:00 PM 2 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Tricia Taupier FIT 23 WS   N 09:00.0 40 19 1:00 PM 13 x x  
Stephanie Barrett ITC RC 23 WS   N 08:25.0 46 19 1:00 PM 11 X X  
Rochelle Jones Stanford 23 WS   N 08:10.0 40 19 1:00 PM 10 x x  
Nina Thayer ITC RC 23 WS   N 08:00.0 43 19 1:00 PM 9 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Amy Pflueger ITC RC 24 WM   y 12:00.0 38 19 1:00 PM 14 x x  
Jennifer Mayer Unaffliated 24 WM   n 08:46.0 37 19 1:00 PM 12 x x  
                           
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee Crash-B
Lake Merrit RC   CC TEAM       47 20 1:20 PM 1 x x