Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Carson Green River City 1 MJN y x 08:25.2 14    
Jacob Pascual Pacific 1 MJN   Y 08:23.0      
Grant Provost River City 1 MJN y x 08:23.0 14    
Ben Vernasco River City 1 MJN   x 08:11.2 16    
Simon Yuan Pacific 1 MJN   Y 08:08.0      
Sam Imber Stanford 1 MJN y   08:00.0 14   x
Natan Reddy-White Stanford 1 MJN y   08:00.0 14   x
Joacob Brisken Palo Alto 1 MJN     08:00.0 15   x
Jackson Herd Stanford 1 MJN y   08:00.0 13   x
Greg Veizades Serra 1 MJN y   07:54.0     x
Michael Tauskey Serra 1 MJN y   07:53.0     x
TJ Ryan Serra 1 MJN y   07:52.0     x
Dominic Rodiak Serra 1 MJN y   07:51.0     x
Morgan Petiti Serra 1 MJN y   07:50.0     x
Josh Knowles Amrich Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:50.0 16   x
Dante Bertana Serra 1 MJN y   07:50.0     x
Christian Lee Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:50.0      
Loren Andersen Serra 1 MJN  y   07:49.0     x
Evan Hudson River City 1 MJN   x 07:48.9 15    
Ian Miley Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:48.0      
Nick Joy Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:47.0      
Roman Zilberg Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:46.0      
Sid Sharma Stanford 1 MJN     07:45.0 16   x
Igor Ryzhikov Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:45.0      
Gray Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:45.0      
Garcia Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:45.0      
Wiley Bowman-Jones Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:44.0      
Tyler Iorillo Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:43.0      
Brett Lynch Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:42.0      
Viviano Delta Blades 1 MJN   x 07:40.0      
Schell, J Delta Blades 1 MJN x   07:40.0      
Ezra Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:40.0      
Davis Delta Blades 1 MJN   x 07:40.0      
Charlie Denter Serra 1 MJN y   07:40.0     x
Nick Bogatsky Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:37.0      
Patrick NG Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:36.0 15   x
Joe Bisesto Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:35.0      
Donald Hsu Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:34.0      
Peter Dvoreck Palo Alto 1 MJN y   07:32.0 14   x
Marshall Callies Serra 1 MJN y   07:30.0 15   x
Jack Jandro Stanford 1 MJN   y 07:30.0     x
Alex Rowley Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:29.0      
Tyler Botn Pacific 1 MJN     07:27.0      
Luke Demo Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:26.0      
Patrick Strateman Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:25.0      
Kral Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:25.0      
Harley Grandin Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:21.0      
Ledesma Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 07:20.0      
Michael Pompili Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 07:17.0      
Joe Barahona Pacific 1 MJN     07:12.0      
John Flynn Pacific 1 MJN   Y 07:06.0      
Banks Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:05.0      
Will Hinshaw Marin 1 MJN y   07:00.0 15    
Jones Bazalgette Marin 1 MJN y   07:00.0 15    
Freytag Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:00.0      
Derek Austin Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:00.0 17   x
Alex Ostertag Stanford 1 MJN     07:00.0 15   x
Alex Harstick Stanford 1 MJN     06:59.0 16   x
Pat Williams Serra 1 MJN     06:56.0 17   x
Logan Hart Pacific 1 MJN Y Y 06:56.0      
Prinze, A Delta Blades 1 MJN x x 06:55.0      
Avi Baskin Pacific 1 MJN     06:50.0      
Michael Shenk Pacific 1 MJN     06:40.0      
Mike Avtonomoff Marin 1 MJN     06:38.0 17    
Justin Hopkins River City 1 MJN     06:31.4 16    
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Monika Darwish River City 2 WJN y y 10:00.0 13   x
Diana Corlett Stanford  2 WJN y   10:00.0 13 x x
Jen Miller Palo Alto 2 WJN y   09:53.0 14   x
Yazmin Madriz Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 16    
Vivian Guerrero Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:30.0 14    
Esmeralda Franco Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 16    
Daniela Martinez Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 16    
Charley Locke Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:30.0 14    
Alana Engalla Berkeley HS 2 WJN     09:30.0 17    
Adrianna Flores Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:30.0 14    
Michael Byrne Pacific 2 WJN Y   09:20.0      
Allie Simpsom Stanford  2 WJN y   09:20.0 13 x x
Gabby Ortiz River City 2 WJN y y 09:15.0 14   x
Clair Premzic River City 2 WJN y y 09:15.0 14   x
Candace Kelly River City 2 WJN y y 09:15.0 13   x
Susannah Starr Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:00.0 15    
Isabel  Stanford  2 WJN y   09:00.0 14 x x
Celeste Ramos Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   09:00.0 14    
Becky Michelson Pacific 2 WJN     09:00.0      
Teresa H Stanford  2 WJN     08:55.0 15 x x
Leslie Henck Palo Alto 2 WJN y   08:52.0 14   x
Lauren Barrick Pacific 2 WJN   Y 08:50.0      
Jessica Linebarger Palo Alto 2 WJN     08:50.0 15   x
Ilana Wexler Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:50.0 14    
Hayley Valletta Stanford  2 WJN y   08:50.0 14 x x
Carly Keller Stanford  2 WJN     08:50.0 15 x x
Devin Hiller Pacific 2 WJN   Y 08:45.0      
Glennis Markison Pacific 2 WJN     08:42.0      
Katie Montgomery River City 2 WJN y y 08:40.0 14   x
Jewel Conrad Pacific 2 WJN Y Y 08:40.0      
Jessica Kimball River City 2 WJN     08:40.0 15   x
Hanna Buechi Berkeley HS 2 WJN     08:40.0 15    
Emma McIntyre River City 2 WJN     08:40.0 15   x
Chelsea Pugh River City 2 WJN   y 08:40.0 15   x
Carolyn Inglis Pacific 2 WJN   Y 08:37.0      
Daisy Hernandez Berkeley HS 2 WJN     08:33.0 15    
Emma Rosenthal Berkeley HS 2 WJN     08:32.0 16    
Lauren Barkan Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:31.0 15    
Allis Hammond Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:31.0 14    
Maya Harkins Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:30.0 15    
Daniella Susnara Stanford  2 WJN y   08:30.0 14 x x
Christina V Stanford  2 WJN y   08:30.0 14 x x
Audrey Ballard Pacific 2 WJN Y Y 08:30.0      
Molly Mae Dabrousky Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:29.0 15    
CoCo Jackson Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:28.0 14    
Nadeen Shatara Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:25.0      
Katie Lowell Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:22.0      
Yarely Moreno Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:20.0 14    
Rose Ellis River City 2 WJN     08:20.0 17   x
Leah Koch Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:20.0 14    
Hannah McLester Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:20.0 15    
Emily Allen River City 2 WJN     08:20.0 15   x
Christine Logan River City 2 WJN     08:20.0 17   x
Martinez Delta Blades 2 WJN x x 08:15.0      
Maggie Bowman-Jones Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:15.0      
Elizabeth Calder Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:14.0      
Drew Haber Palo Alto 2 WJN y   08:13.0 14   x
Camille Smyth Pacific 2 WJN     08:13.0      
Ronele Herd Stanford  2 WJN     08:10.0 16 x x
Nina Goldman Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:10.0 14    
Jessica Buffington Berkeley HS 2 WJN yes   08:10.0 14    
Deanna Wong Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:06.0      
PK Jones Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:03.0      
Wright Delta Blades 2 WJN     08:00.0      
Sperry Delta Blades 2 WJN   x 08:00.0      
Santella Delta Blades 2 WJN x x 08:00.0      
Rine, Ja Delta Blades 2 WJN x x 08:00.0      
Maisie Arnold St. Ignatius 2 WJN N   08:00.0   x x
Lytle Delta Blades 2 WJN     08:00.0      
Melinda Baron Pacific 2 WJN Y   07:59.0      
Samantha Gardner Pacific 2 WJN Y   07:57.0      
Jessica Ziganti Pacific 2 WJN Y   07:55.0      
Mancho Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:40.0      
Macon Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:40.0      
Agenbroad Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:40.0      
Rine, Ju Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:35.0      
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Phillip Sprinkel Serra 3 MJL y y 07:50.0 15 x x
James Sherry Serra 3 MJL   16 07:33.0   x x
Jones Delta Blades 3 MJL   x 07:30.0      
Graham Tolson Serra 3 MJL   16 07:30.0   x x
Bryan Moore Stanford 3 MJL   y 07:30.0   x x
Allen Cummins Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:30.0      
 Fyffe Delta Blades 3 MJL   x 07:30.0      
Tommy Stogel Serra 3 MJL   16 07:24.0   x x
Matt Horn Serra 3 MJL   17 07:20.0   x x
Aaron Gonzales Serra 3 MJL   16 07:16.0   x x
Joey Frank Serra 3 MJL   16 07:13.0   x x
Jordan Little Serra 3 MJL   16 07:10.0   x x
Cameron Zokaei Serra 3 MJL   17 07:10.0   x x
Beau Ramsey Serra 3 MJL   16 07:09.0   x x
John Bruno Serra 3 MJL   16 07:06.0   x x
Dante Ciardi Serra 3 MJL   17 07:06.0   x x
Peter Nedeau Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:04.0      
Gavin Callies Serra 3 MJL   17 07:02.0   x x
Harrison Vale Stanford 3 MJL   y 07:00.0   x x
Brian Downs Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:00.0      
Ryan Borg Serra 3 MJL   18 06:59.0   x x
Eric Andersen Serra 3 MJL   17 06:59.0   x x
Ofir Cahalan Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:55.0      
Jeremy Lazzara Serra 3 MJL   17 06:53.0   x x
Kirill Solodchenko Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:50.0      
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Victoria Veitch Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 09:00.0 17    
Grace Pluvinage Stanford 4 WJL   y 08:30.0 17    
Emily Beeson Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:30.0 15    
Kristina Blanco Stanford 4 WJL   y 08:20.0 17    
Claire Tsyi Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:20.0 15    
Adrian Gebhart Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:20.0 17    
Rose Cowan Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:15.0 15    
Katie Plough Stanford 4 WJL   y 08:15.0 17    
Sam Schleis Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:00.0 17    
Caitlin McLester Berkeley HS 4 WJL no yes 08:00.0 17    
Heather Hammel Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:54.0      
Laura Kocourek Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:37.0      
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Hartzler, T Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:40.0      
Matt Morris Serra 5 MJO     07:30.0 16 x x
Danny Galver Serra 5 MJO     07:30.0 16 x x
Cameron Woods Serra 5 MJO     07:30.0 16 x x
Blake Cweika Serra 5 MJO     07:24.0 16 x x
Will Cromerty Palo Alto 5 MJO y   07:23.0 14   x
Natan Lucero Serra 5 MJO     07:20.0 16 x x
JonCarmen Merthanger Stanford 5 MJO     07:20.0 16 x x
Roger Boucher Serra 5 MJO     07:18.0 16 x x
Nick Willard Serra 5 MJO     07:12.0 17 x x
Keith Loebner Palo Alto 5 MJO     07:08.0 16   x
Alex Pan Serra 5 MJO     07:08.0 18 x x
Andrew Gregg Serra 5 MJO     07:07.0 18 x x
George Tabet Serra 5 MJO     07:05.0 17 x x
Billy Sherba Serra 5 MJO     07:01.0 16 x x
Stephen Girlich Pacific 5 MJO     07:00.0      
Herrera Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:00.0      
Hernandez Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:00.0      
Vinnie Ciardi Serra 5 MJO     07:00.0 16 x x
Steenburgh Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:55.0      
Jericho Lindsey Pacific 5 MJO     06:55.0      
Camp Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:55.0      
Chris Chang Serra 5 MJO     06:54.0 16 x x
Zach Felise Serra 5 MJO     06:51.0 16 x x
Meza Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:50.0      
Tito Balsamo Palo Alto 5 MJO     06:49.0 17   x
Jake Avella St. Ignatius HS 5 MJO     06:47.0   x x
Pat Geddes Serra 5 MJO     06:46.0 18 x x
Viktor Romanov Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0      
Stubblefield Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:45.0      
Ian Tomtich Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0      
Elliot Bauer Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0      
Reid Mayer Pacific 5 MJO     06:43.0      
Julian Stephanski Pacific 5 MJO     06:40.0      
Brandon Cooper Stanford 5 MJO     06:40.0 16 x x
Jon Dowell Pacific 5 MJO     06:35.0      
Kelley Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:30.0      
Anthony Heimuli Serra 5 MJO     06:29.0 17 x x
James Berg Pacific 5 MJO     06:25.0      
Dan Silberman Pacific 5 MJO     06:25.0      
Sebastian Peterlin Pacific 5 MJO     06:20.0      
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Ku'ulei Lake Pacific 6 WJO     08:44.0      
Jasmine Conrad Pacific 6 WJO     08:34.0      
Dominique Flores Pacific 6 WJO     08:30.0      
Mariko Baba Palo Alto 6 WJO     08:29.0 15   x
Alana VanZanten Palo Alto 6 WJO y   08:28.0 14   x
Molly Johnston Stanford 6 WJO     08:24.0 16 x x
Noelle Martinez Pacific 6 WJO     08:23.0      
Chloe Molla Pacific 6 WJO     08:23.0      
Safia Abbassi Stanford 6 WJO     08:20.0 18 x x
Regan Catanzaro Stanford 6 WJO     08:20.0 17 x x
Leila Walker Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:20.0 17    
Courtney Miller Stanford 6 WJO     08:20.0 14 x x
Carson Young Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:20.0 16    
Alice Duesdieker Stanford 6 WJO     08:15.0 16 x x
Krista Griffith Pacific 6 WJO     08:12.0      
Kinnert Rogers Stanford 6 WJO     08:10.0 16 x x
Kelsey Pedersen Stanford 6 WJO     08:10.0 15 x x
Isabella Molatore Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:10.0 15    
Jane Thornton Pacific 6 WJO     08:02.0      
Rose Shapiro Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:00.0 18    
Lily Kurkjian Pacific 6 WJO     08:00.0      
Anya Graetch Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   08:00.0 18    
Sarah Vanzanten Palo Alto 6 WJO     07:59.0 17   x
Molly Wachtel Stanford 6 WJO     07:59.0 17 x x
Eliza Henderson Stanford 6 WJO     07:59.0 15 x x
Joanna Powell Pacific 6 WJO     07:58.0      
Rosa Cox Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 17    
Michaela Glaeser Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 17    
Kate Meyer Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 15    
Emma Cox Berkeley HS 6 WJO no   07:50.0 16    
Kelly Hill Stanford 6 WJO     07:49.0 17 x x
Madeleine Folco Pacific 6 WJO     07:48.0      
Jenny Rusher Pacific 6 WJO     07:42.0      
Arielle Craig Delta Blades 6 WJO     07:40.0      
Therese Yrani Pacific 6 WJO     07:32.0      
Elise Wilson St. Ignatius 6 WJO no n 07:00.0 17 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Prinze, N Delta Blades BB M-Cox x          
Holden Way-Williams Pacific BB M-Cox            
Hartzler, N Delta Blades BB M-Cox x          
Camron Saleh Pacific BB M-Cox            
Cairo Stewart Pacific BB M-Cox            
Alex Turado Serra BB M-Cox         x x
Alex Darwish (COXIN) River City BB M-Cox   x   15    
Tanya Ouyang Pacific BB F-Cox       15    
Shinagawa Delta Blades BB F-Cox            
Schell, B Delta Blades BB F-Cox x          
Natalie Young Stanford BB F-Cox       15 x x
Natalie Wolfrum Pacific BB F-Cox       17    
Mia Marino Stanford BB F-Cox       15 x x
Maya Danaher Pacific BB F-Cox       16    
Marissa Seto Pacific BB F-Cox       15    
Lou M Stanford BB F-Cox       15 x x
Lisa Erlanger Stanford BB F-Cox       16 x x
Lauren Todd Stanford BB F-Cox       16 x x
Larribas Delta Blades BB F-Cox            
Landon Todd Stanford BB F-Cox y     14 x x
Caitlin Bellotti JDF Rowing BB F-Cox       18 x x
Avery Wood Stanford BB F-Cox       17 x x
Alisha Klebe Stanford BB F-Cox       16 x x
                   
Kyra Pelton Stanford RC BB FAM-F   Y   8 x x
Alison Griffith River City BB FAM-F   y   11 x x
Jack Wilson Unaffliated BB FAM-M       7 x x
Joe Berry Unaffliated BB FAM-M       11 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
RUSSELL BARBETTI SONOMA STATE 7 MCN     08:00.0 19    
CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN SONOMA STATE 7 MCN   X 07:45.0 18    
Marcale Laster-Jones JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:42.2      
PETER VUKSICH SONOMA STATE 7 MCN   X 07:40.0 18    
Brian Albright JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:34.5      
Cyrus Schultz JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:30.0      
Ryan Amante JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:22.0      
Luis Maurique JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:19.0      
James McGrath JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:10.6      
Corey McGuire JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:05.0      
Mike Republicano JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:00.8      
James Conelly JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:00.0      
Tim Huss JDF Rowing 7 MCN     06:58.8      
Chad Johnson JDF Rowing 7 MCN x   06:37.5 18 x x
MARCO BRUNAMONTI SONOMA STATE 7 MCN     06:37.0 19    
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
ERIK SCHLEICH SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 08:00.0 22    
GRAEME MALLACE SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 07:20.0 21    
DANIEL KELLY SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 07:15.0 20    
MATT WAITE-MCGOUGH SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 07:00.0 20    
BEN PHILPOT SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 06:48.0 19    
MIKE VILLEGGIANTE SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 06:47.0 20    
MICHAEL VUKSICH SONOMA STATE 8 MCL   X 06:45.0 21    
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
TOM DILLON SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     07:15.0 21    
DANIEL PRITCHARD SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     07:00.0 20    
Stephen Emokeo JDF Rowing 9 MCO     06:55.8 19 x x
Jimmy Shoven JDF Rowing 9 MCO     06:40.2 19 x x
MICHAEL SEIVERT SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     06:40.0 22    
JONATHAN STOUMEN SONOMA STATE 9 MCO     06:39.0 19    
Brendon Bula JDF Rowing 9 MCO     06:30.8 19 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
KALINA ALLRED SONOMA STATE 10 WCN     8:12 18    
KATIE BEIGER SONOMA STATE 10 WCN     7:49 20    
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
JENNIFER MOUNT SONOMA STATE 11 WCL   X 9:26 18    
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
MEGAN LACKIE SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:44 20    
LINDSEY ZUPANCIC SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:33 19    
REANNA DUEANAS SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:30 20    
JESSICA MORENO SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:26 19    
JEN HUSS SONOMA STATE 12 WCO   X 8:20 20    
DANIELLE MOYNEUR SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     8:10 19    
JENNY CHODOLA SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     7:57 21    
HEIDI HUBER SONOMA STATE 12 WCO     7:48 20    
AMANDA JUDY SONOMA STATE 12 WCO   X 7:47 22    
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
    14 MO            
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Robert Crockett Unaffliated 15 MRR   Yes 08:00.0 58 x x
John Franklin Spa Fitness 15 MRR   N 08:00.0 61 x x
Gabe Rinaldi Unaffliated 15 MRR   N 07:10.0 31 x x
Aaron Hughes Spa Fitness 15 MRR   N 07:10.0 30 x x
Kylie Cook Unaffliated 15 MRR   N 07:00.0 34 x x
Charles Berry Unaffliated 15 MRR   N 06:55.0 47 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Pete Soto Renaissance Club 16 MV   N 08:00.0 52 x x
Michael Wainwright BIAC 16 MV   N 07:50.0 57 x x
Gregory Brock Spa Fitness 16 MV   Y 07:05.0 59 x x
Dave Wainwright Lake Merritt 16 MV   N 06:55.0 52 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Chris Buja Unaffliated 17 MS   Y 07:00.0 44 x x
Craig Canine BIAC 17 MS   N 06:55.0 48 x x
Patrick Treacy Berkeley Paddling & Rowing 17 MS   Y 06:50.0 41 x x
Joel Griffith River City  17 MS   Y 06:49.0 44 x x
John Barton Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:45.0 42 x x
Thomas Phelan Supercanoa 17 MS   N 06:40.0 41 x x
Emeric McDonald Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:35.0 44 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Emmanuek Hislen ITC RC 18 MM   N 07:39.0 32 X X
John Paschkewitz Unaffliated 18 MM   N 07:00.0 33 x x
Will Whalen Marin RA 18 MM   N 06:40.0 34 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Andrea Kellog South End RC 20 WO     07:39.0 29 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Lynette Mandal Unaffliated 21 WRR   N 08:00.0 36 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Leslie Clements ITC RC 22 WV   N 11:00.0 60 x x
Ruth Doell Unaffliated 22 WV   N 09:25.0 80 x x
Lisa Stoeltie ITC RC 22 WV   N 08:48.0 50 x x
Marsha Atkinso n BIAC 22 WV   N 08:30.0 55 x x
Rebecca Power ITC RC 22 WV   N 07:55.0 51 x x
Shirley Doell Lake Merrit 22 WV   N 07:50.0 50 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Tricia Taupier FIT 23 WS   N 09:00.0 40 x x
Stephanie Barrett ITC RC 23 WS   N 08:25.0 46 X X
Rochelle Jones Stanford 23 WS   N 08:10.0 40 x x
Nina Thayer ITC RC 23 WS   N 08:00.0 43 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Amy Pflueger ITC RC 24 WM   y 12:00.0 38 x x
Jennifer Mayer Unaffliated 24 WM   n 08:46.0 37 x x
                   
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Waiver Fee
Lake Merrit RC   CC TEAM       47 x x