Athletes
 
Please see the attached spreadsheet for your start time, heat and lane number.
Please allocate your warm-up accordingly. There will be 20-25 warm-up ergs and lots of space to stretch.
 
JL Designs and Fine Design T-shirts will be onsite as well as a small snack table. There is NO FOOD in the GYM. Please let me repeat, NO FOOD IN THE GYM.
 
Lightweights must weigh in 1-2 hours before their event. Lightweights will get a stamp upon making weight.
 
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Matt Allen Serra 1 MJN x   09:11.0 14 1 8:00 AM 27    
Alex Griffin Serra 1 MJN x   09:10.0 14 1 8:00 AM 26    
Cody Harkins Serra 1 MJN x   08:44.0 14 1 8:00 AM 25    
PRINZE, M. Delta Blades 1 MJN 7th Lwt 08:40.0   1 8:00 AM 24    
Zander Allio Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:30.0   1 8:00 AM 23    
Sam Battalio Serra 1 MJN x   08:34.0 14 1 8:00 AM 22    
Malcolm Fuller Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:30.0   1 8:00 AM 21    
Kyle Demming Serra 1 MJN x   08:30.0 14 1 8:00 AM 20    
Aaron Kudatsky Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:30.0   1 8:00 AM 19    
David Kekvewa Serra 1 MJN x   08:21.0 14 1 8:00 AM 18    
CROSSLEY, C. Delta Blades 1 MJN 8th Lwt 08:15.0   1 8:00 AM 17    
Phil Tabet Serra 1 MJN x   08:20.0 14 1 8:00 AM 16    
ben Nelson Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     08:14.6   1 8:00 AM 15    
Philip Cheung Pacific 1 MJN     08:10.0   1 8:00 AM 14    
yuji Miaji Oakland Strokes 1 MJN Frosh   08:02.3 14 1 8:00 AM 13    
Tim Zhovreboff Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 12    
ORTIZ, A. Delta Blades 1 MJN     08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 11    
Max Little Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 10    
Matthew William Serra 1 MJN x   08:00.0 14 1 8:00 AM 9    
Jack Avery Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 8    
HARTZLER, N. Delta Blades 1 MJN 9th Lwt 08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 7    
Eric Perkins Serra 1 MJN x   08:00.0 14 1 8:00 AM 6    
CAMPBELL, S. Delta Blades 1 MJN   Lwt 08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 5    
Ben Iwaszewicz Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 4    
Alex Loux Pacific 1 MJN Y   08:00.0   1 8:00 AM 3    
ethan Carr Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:55.9   1 8:00 AM 2    
VALENCIA, I. Delta Blades 1 MJN   Lwt 07:50.0   1 8:00 AM 1    
sina Pourcytous Oakland Strokes 1 MJN Frosh   07:51.0 14 2 8:20 AM 30    
EZRA, J. Delta Blades 1 MJN 8th Lwt 07:50.0   2 8:20 AM 29    
James Lui Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:45.0   2 8:20 AM 28    
AVALOS, A. Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:50.0   2 8:20 AM 27    
eric Sesjem Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:45.0 15 2 8:20 AM 26    
WOLFE, M. Delta Blades 1 MJN   Lwt 07:45.0   2 8:20 AM 25    
Andrei Khartchenko Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:45.0   2 8:20 AM 24    
THOMAS, J. Delta Blades 1 MJN   Lwt 07:40.0   2 8:20 AM 23    
Yoshua Lo Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:40.0   2 8:20 AM 22    
LEE, B. Delta Blades 1 MJN   Lwt 07:40.0   2 8:20 AM 21    
Rocky Davis Oakland Strokes 1 MJN Frosh   07:39.1 14 2 8:20 AM 20    
Sean  French Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:35.0 17 2 8:20 AM 19    
Nadiv Geiger Palo Alto 1 MJN     07:35.0 15 2 8:20 AM 18 x x
KAY, M. Delta Blades 1 MJN 8th Lwt 07:35.0   2 8:20 AM 17    
Phillip Goupille Serra 1 MJN     07:34.0 15 2 8:20 AM 16    
CHAPPLE, M. Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:35.0   2 8:20 AM 15    
chris Long Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:33.2 16 2 8:20 AM 14    
chase Hooper Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:31.6 15 2 8:20 AM 13    
Vance Merril Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 12    
Curran Reddy Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:30.7 17 2 8:20 AM 11    
Sam Erlanger Stanford 1 MJN x x 07:30.0 14 2 8:20 AM 10 x x
Elias Iwaszewicz Pacific 1 MJN     07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 9    
Eli Leavitt Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 8    
hayden Bierwith Oakland Strokes 1 MJN Frosh   07:29.8 14 2 8:20 AM 7    
Cian Dowling Pacific 1 MJN     07:30.0   2 8:20 AM 6    
Alex Sheridan Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:24.8 15 2 8:20 AM 5    
Ivan Kesler Pacific 1 MJN     07:27.0   2 8:20 AM 4    
colin Russell Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:24.2 14 2 8:20 AM 3    
charles Durham Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:23.7 16 2 8:20 AM 2    
Shaan Yadav-Rajan Stanford 1 MJN     07:25.0 18 2 8:20 AM 1 x x
Hunter Schiff Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:23.6 17 3 8:40 AM 20    
jack Jansen Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:23.0 17 3 8:40 AM 19    
WALTON, S. Delta Blades 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:40 AM 18    
zach Attaran Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:22.1 17 3 8:40 AM 17    
hawthorn Schiff Oakland Strokes 1 MJN Frosh   07:20.9 14 3 8:40 AM 16    
Nick Breisach Pacific 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:40 AM 15    
dimitre Baefski Oakland Strokes 1 MJN Frosh   07:18.9 14 3 8:40 AM 14    
Alex Lee Pacific 1 MJN     07:20.0   3 8:40 AM 13    
nick Tubbs Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:17.9 16 3 8:40 AM 12    
Nick Lewis Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:15.0   3 8:40 AM 11    
Louis  Mirante Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:12.5 16 3 8:40 AM 10    
Ian Humphreys Stanford 1 MJN   x 07:10.0 16 3 8:40 AM 9 x x
Hyde Patterson Pacific 1 MJN Y   07:10.0   3 8:40 AM 8    
Steven Gessling Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     07:09.4 16 3 8:40 AM 7    
Evan Albright Stanford 1 MJN     07:10.0 16 3 8:40 AM 6 x x
colin Drake Oakland Strokes 1 MJN Frosh   07:09.0 14 3 8:40 AM 5    
Julian Brill Pacific 1 MJN     07:00.0   3 8:40 AM 4    
LAGENOUR, D. Delta Blades 1 MJN     06:50.0   3 8:40 AM 3    
Scott Hampton Oakland Strokes 1 MJN     06:43.3 18 3 8:40 AM 2    
Victor Kuusk Pacific 1 MJN     06:30.0   3 8:40 AM 1    
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Laura Grimbergen Stanford 2 WJN y y 09:20.0 14 3 8:40 AM 28 x x
Janelle Pace Palo Alto 2 WJN     09:20.0 17 3 8:40 AM 27 x x
MEDFORD, A. Delta Blades 2 WJN 9th Lwt 09:00.0   3 8:40 AM 26    
Merra Menon Palo Alto 2 WJN     09:15.0 17 3 8:40 AM 25 x x
Andrea Grimbergen Stanford 2 WJN y y 09:00.0 14 3 8:40 AM 24 x x
Melissa Giorgi Palo Alto 2 WJN     08:55.0 16 3 8:40 AM 23 x x
Tatiana Fazio Pacific 2 WJN     08:40.0   3 8:40 AM 22    
Jenn Sheldon Oakland Strokes 2 WJN     08:30.0   3 8:40 AM 21    
Francesca Pomplii Stanford 2 WJN y   08:30.0 13 4 9:00 AM 30 x x
Alexis Gallo Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:40.0   4 9:00 AM 29    
Elizabeth Lenczowski Oakland Strokes 2 WJN     08:30.0   4 9:00 AM 28    
Natalie Cardona Pacific 2 WJN     08:28.0   4 9:00 AM 27    
AnaKarina Castrillo Stanford 2 WJN     08:30.0 15 4 9:00 AM 26 x x
Vicki Bogatsky Pacific 2 WJN     08:25.0   4 9:00 AM 25    
Madeline Griffith Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:25.0   4 9:00 AM 24    
Kristen  Oyen Oakland Strokes 2 WJN     08:25.0 16 4 9:00 AM 23    
HIllary Mellin Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:25.0   4 9:00 AM 22    
Evelyn Ng Pacific 2 WJN     08:25.0   4 9:00 AM 21    
Caitlin McKewan Pacific 2 WJN     08:25.0   4 9:00 AM 20    
Claire Duesdieker Stanford 2 WJN y   08:24.0 14 4 9:00 AM 19 x x
Sophia Labeko Mendoza Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:20.0   4 9:00 AM 18    
Samantha Corrales Pacific 2 WJN     08:20.0   4 9:00 AM 17    
Katie McKeen Oakland Strokes 2 WJN Frosh   08:20.0   4 9:00 AM 16    
Avery McFarlan Pacific 2 WJN     08:20.0   4 9:00 AM 15    
Renata  Oakland Strokes 2 WJN Frosh   08:15.0   4 9:00 AM 14    
Phelan Cunningham Pacific 2 WJN     08:10.0   4 9:00 AM 13    
Hayley Davis Oakland Strokes 2 WJN Frosh   08:12.0   4 9:00 AM 12    
Elissa Nessmith Pacific 2 WJN     08:10.0   4 9:00 AM 11    
Rachel Moll Stanford 2 WJN   y 08:10.0 16 4 9:00 AM 10 x x
Camilla Polakoff Oakland Strokes 2 WJN     08:10.0   4 9:00 AM 9    
Andrea Parrino Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:10.0   4 9:00 AM 8    
MERRILL, H. Delta Blades 2 WJN   Lwt 07:55.0   4 9:00 AM 7    
Eliza Pearce Pacific 2 WJN Y   08:05.0   4 9:00 AM 6    
JOHNSTON, A. Delta Blades 2 WJN     07:55.0   4 9:00 AM 5    
Elisa Heida Pacific 2 WJN Y   07:55.0   4 9:00 AM 4    
Claire Fisher Pacific 2 WJN     07:36.0   4 9:00 AM 3    
Barbara Barnes Oakland Strokes 2 WJN     07:32.0   4 9:00 AM 2    
Amara Wilson Pacific 2 WJN     07:29.0   4 9:00 AM 1    
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Dhruv Amin Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:40.4   5 9:15 AM 23    
Cameron Woods Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:40.0 16 5 9:15 AM 22    
Stanley Ha Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:38.4   5 9:15 AM 21    
Jackson Herd Stanford 3 MJL N Y 38:00.0   5 9:15 AM 20 x x
Forrest Allen Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:30.8   5 9:15 AM 19    
Sid Sharma Stanford 3 MJL N Y 07:30.0   5 9:15 AM 18 x x
Nick Joy Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:30.0   5 9:15 AM 17    
Jack Jandro Stanford 3 MJL N Y 07:30.0   5 9:15 AM 16 x x
DAVIS, I. Delta Blades 3 MJL   Lwt 07:30.0   5 9:15 AM 15    
Jake Ferrell Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:29.0   5 9:15 AM 14    
Ty Ryan Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:25.0 15 5 9:15 AM 13    
Marshall Callie Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:25.0 15 5 9:15 AM 12    
EZRA, B. Delta Blades 3 MJL   Lwt 07:25.0   5 9:15 AM 11    
Matt Lenhart Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:20.9   5 9:15 AM 10    
Rutherford Hugh Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:20.0   5 9:15 AM 9    
Matt Horn Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:20.0 17 5 9:15 AM 8    
Harley Grandin Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:20.0   5 9:15 AM 7    
Alex Jurado Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:20.0 16 5 9:15 AM 6    
Igor Ryzihkov Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:18.0   5 9:15 AM 5    
Donald Hsu Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:18.0   5 9:15 AM 4    
Morgan Petiti Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:15.0 15 5 9:15 AM 3    
Christian Lee Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:18.0   5 9:15 AM 2    
Brett Lynch Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:15.0   5 9:15 AM 1    
Garrett Bell Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:10.3   6 9:30 AM 30    
Nick Bogatsky Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:10.0   6 9:30 AM 29    
Luke Demo Pacific 3 MJL   Y 07:10.0   6 9:30 AM 28    
James Sherry Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:10.0 16 6 9:30 AM 27    
Harrison Vale Stanford 3 MJL N Y 07:10.0   6 9:30 AM 26 x x
Dominic Rodiack Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:10.0 15 6 9:30 AM 25    
James Kwan Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:08.7   6 9:30 AM 24    
Jack Andreoni Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:06.7   6 9:30 AM 23    
KRAL, J. Delta Blades 3 MJL   Lwt 07:05.0   6 9:30 AM 22    
Andrew Ramos Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:06.6   6 9:30 AM 21    
Jordan Little Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:02.0 16 6 9:30 AM 20    
Ted Kizor Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:00.1   6 9:30 AM 19    
Brian Lee Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 7:00.1   6 9:30 AM 18    
Paul Hollwedel Capital Crew 3 MJL   Y 07:00.0 17 6 9:30 AM 17    
John Bruno Serra 3 MJL N Y 07:00.0 16 6 9:30 AM 16    
Drew Madden Capital Crew 3 MJL   L 06:58.0 16 6 9:30 AM 15    
Coleman Williams Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:55.8   6 9:30 AM 14    
LEDESMA, D. Delta Blades 3 MJL   Lwt 06:55.0   6 9:30 AM 13    
Alex Rowley Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:55.0   6 9:30 AM 12    
Aaron Gonzales Serra 3 MJL N Y 06:55.0 17 6 9:30 AM 11    
Alex Ostertag Stanford 3 MJL N Y 06:54.9   6 9:30 AM 10 x x
Michael Pompili Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:54.0   6 9:30 AM 9    
Billy Deskin Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:50.8   6 9:30 AM 8    
Peter Nedeau Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:50.0   6 9:30 AM 7    
Cameron Zokaei Serra 3 MJL N Y 06:50.0 18 6 9:30 AM 6    
John Flynn Pacific 3 MJL   Y 06:50.0   6 9:30 AM 5    
William Danner Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:48.6   6 9:30 AM 4    
Sam Dommer Capital Crew 3 MJL   Y 06:48.0 16 6 9:30 AM 3    
Beau Ramsey Serra 3 MJL N Y 06:48.0 18 6 9:30 AM 2    
James Lenczowski Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:47.3   6 9:30 AM 1    
Colby Foote Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:47.3   7 9:45 AM 10    
Preston Sandbakken Capital Crew 3 MJL   Y 06:46.0 16 7 9:45 AM 9 x x
Chad Swemson Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:45.6   7 9:45 AM 8    
Ian Horton Berkeley HS 3 MJL   Y 06:45.0   7 9:45 AM 7   x
John Howerton Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:41.3   7 9:45 AM 6    
Tim Fuson Capital Crew 3 MJL   L 06:39.0 17 7 9:45 AM 5 x x
JD Carbone Marin 3 MJL N Y 06:38.0 18 7 9:45 AM 4    
Chad Bailey Capital Crew 3 MJL   L 06:39.0 18 7 9:45 AM 3 x x
Patrick Stolcke Oakland Strokes 3 MJL   L 6:35.3   7 9:45 AM 2    
Erik Brakebill Capital Crew 3 MJL   L 06:35.0 17 7 9:45 AM 1 x x
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Theresa Hashaguchi Stanford 4 WJL   yes 08:40.0   7 9:45 AM 30 x x
Chelsea Pugh River City 4 WJL   y 08:23.0 16 7 9:45 AM 29 x x
Isabel Abed Stanford 4 WJL   yes 08:40.0   7 9:45 AM 28 x x
Jewel Conrad Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:21.0   7 9:45 AM 27    
Eva Sharf Oakland Strokes 4 WJL   L 08:20.0 16 7 9:45 AM 26    
Antonia McKee Stanford 4 WJL   yes 08:20.0   7 9:45 AM 25 x x
Carolyn Inglis Pacific 4 WJL   Y 08:16.0   7 9:45 AM 24    
Christina Vernazza Stanford 4 WJL   yes 08:12.0   7 9:45 AM 23 x x
Hayley MacMillan Stanford 4 WJL   yes 08:11.0   7 9:45 AM 22 x x
SANTELLA, A. Delta Blades 4 WJL 9th Lwt 08:00.0   7 9:45 AM 21    
Sarah Coppock-Pector Oakland Strokes 4 WJL   L 08:00.0 17 7 9:45 AM 20    
Michelle Timmerman Stanford 4 WJL   yes 08:09.0   7 9:45 AM 19 x x
Ayla Koenig Oakland Strokes 4 WJL   L 08:00.0 16 7 9:45 AM 18    
RINE, Jackie Delta Blades 4 WJL 9th Lwt 07:55.0   7 9:45 AM 17    
Anne Hofinga Oakland Strokes 4 WJL   L 08:00.0 15 7 9:45 AM 16    
Audrey Ballard Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:55.0   7 9:45 AM 15    
Sarah Goldman Oakland Strokes 4 WJL   L 07:50.0 16 7 9:45 AM 14    
Heather Hammel Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:46.0   7 9:45 AM 13    
Mollie Roark Oakland Strokes 4 WJL   L 07:50.0 17 7 9:45 AM 12    
Deanna Wong Pacific 4 WJL   Y 07:46.0   7 9:45 AM 11    
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Danny Galver Serra 5 MJO     07:40.0 18 8 10:15 AM 23    
Devin Crocker Serra 5 MJO     07:30.0 15 8 10:15 AM 22    
Roger Boucher Serra 5 MJO     07:25.0 16 8 10:15 AM 21    
Phillip Sprinkel Serra 5 MJO     07:25.0 15 8 10:15 AM 20    
HARTZLER, T. Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:15.0   8 10:15 AM 19    
Calvin Sellwood Serra 5 MJO     07:20.0 15 8 10:15 AM 18    
Loren Andersen Serra 5 MJO     07:15.0 18 8 10:15 AM 17    
HERNANDEZ, J. Delta Blades 5 MJO     07:00.0   8 10:15 AM 16    
Vinnie Ciardi Serra 5 MJO     06:58.0 18 8 10:15 AM 15    
Matt Morris Serra 5 MJO     06:55.0 18 8 10:15 AM 14    
Wiley Bowman-Jones Pacific 5 MJO     06:55.0   8 10:15 AM 13    
Eric Anderson Serra 5 MJO     06:55.0 18 8 10:15 AM 12    
Joey Frank Serra 5 MJO     06:52.0 18 8 10:15 AM 11    
FREYTAG, R. Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:50.0   8 10:15 AM 10    
Sean Minnis Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:46.7   8 10:15 AM 9    
Joe Barahona Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0   8 10:15 AM 8    
Mark Huntley Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:45.0   8 10:15 AM 7    
Elliot Bauer Pacific 5 MJO     06:45.0   8 10:15 AM 6    
Billy Scherba Serra 5 MJO     06:45.0 18 8 10:15 AM 5    
Preston Sandbakken Capital Crew 5 MJO     06:40.0   8 10:15 AM 4 x x
Jeremy Lazzara Serra 5 MJO     06:38.0 18 8 10:15 AM 3    
Nicholas Hoff Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:38.1   8 10:15 AM 2    
Brandon Cooper Serra 5 MJO     06:37.0 18 8 10:15 AM 1    
Jimi Weber Oakland Strokes 5 MJO     06:35.3   9 10:30 AM 10    
STEENBURGH, J. Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:35.0   9 10:30 AM 9    
Chris Chang Serra 5 MJO     06:31.0 16 9 10:30 AM 8    
Avi Baskin Pacific 5 MJO     06:30.0   9 10:30 AM 7    
Zach Felise Serra 5 MJO     06:28.0 16 9 10:30 AM 6    
Michael Shenk Pacific 5 MJO     06:27.0   9 10:30 AM 5    
Andy Bluestein Marin 5 MJO     06:28.0 18 9 10:30 AM 4    
Viktor Romanov Pacific 5 MJO     06:25.0   9 10:30 AM 3    
KELLEY, C. Delta Blades 5 MJO     06:25.0   9 10:30 AM 2    
Patrick Williams Serra 5 MJO     06:16.0   9 10:30 AM 1    
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Michaela Byrne Pacific 6 WJO     08:38.0   9 10:30 AM 26    
Carly Keller Stanford  6 WJO   N 08:40.0   9 10:30 AM 25 x x
Kelsey Cox Pacific 6 WJO     08:22.0   9 10:30 AM 24    
Maddy Tabing Stanford  6 WJO   N 08:20.0   9 10:30 AM 23 x x
PK Jones Pacific 6 WJO     08:05.0   9 10:30 AM 22    
Daniella Susnara Stanford  6 WJO   N 08:15.0   9 10:30 AM 21 x x
Hannah Purkey River City 6 WJO   N 08:05.0 17 9 10:30 AM 20 x x
Courtney Miller Stanford  6 WJO   N 08:06.0   9 10:30 AM 19 x x
Alex Hannah Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     08:05.0 16 9 10:30 AM 18    
Katie Lowell Pacific 6 WJO     08:02.0   9 10:30 AM 17    
Nina Goldman Berkeley HS 6 WJO     08:00.0   9 10:30 AM 16   x
Nicole Petiet Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     08:00.0 18 9 10:30 AM 15    
Jasmine Conrad Pacific 6 WJO     07:59.0   9 10:30 AM 14    
Ronele Herd Stanford  6 WJO   N 08:00.0   9 10:30 AM 13 x x
Elizabeth Calder Pacific 6 WJO     07:58.0   9 10:30 AM 12    
Pamala Kline River City 6 WJO     07:57.0 18 9 10:30 AM 11 x x
Ku'ulei Lake Pacific 6 WJO     07:55.0   9 10:30 AM 10    
Alice Duesdieker Stanford  6 WJO   N 08:00.0   9 10:30 AM 9 x x
Camille Smyth Pacific 6 WJO     07:54.0   9 10:30 AM 8    
LYTLE, T. Delta Blades 6 WJO     07:50.0   9 10:30 AM 7    
Lily Kurkjian Pacific 6 WJO     07:53.0   9 10:30 AM 6    
Kendall Sandy Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:50.0 17 9 10:30 AM 5    
Krista Griffith Pacific 6 WJO     07:49.0   9 10:30 AM 4    
Piper Akol Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:40.0 17 9 10:30 AM 3    
Maggie Bowman-Jones Pacific 6 WJO     07:44.0   9 10:30 AM 2    
Samantha Warren River City 6 WJO   N 07:40.0 16 9 10:30 AM 1 x x
Nikki Dahlberg-Seeth Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:40.0 16 10 10:45 AM 10    
Kelly Bauer Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:40.0 16 10 10:45 AM 9    
RINE, Julia Delta Blades 6 WJO     07:30.0   10 10:45 AM 8    
Georgia Hallaman  Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:40.0 15 10 10:45 AM 7    
MANCHO, K. Delta Blades 6 WJO     07:30.0   10 10:45 AM 6    
Beth Goodwin Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:40.0 17 10 10:45 AM 5    
MACON, T. Delta Blades 6 WJO     07:30.0   10 10:45 AM 4    
Claire Grover Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:30.0 17 10 10:45 AM 3    
Kate Myer Berkeley HS 6 WJO     07:20.0   10 10:45 AM 2   x
Dara Dickson Oakland Strokes 6 WJO     07:20.0 17 10 10:45 AM 1    
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Tanya Ouyang Pacific BB W-Cox         11 11:30 AM 25    
Natalie Wolfrom Pacific BB W-Cox         11 11:30 AM 24    
Midge Moll Stanford BB W-Cox       13 11 11:30 AM 23 x x
Mia Marino Stanford BB W-Cox       16 11 11:30 AM 22 x x
Mia Hamano Oakland Strokes BB W-Cox       16 11 11:30 AM 21    
Lisa Erlanger Stanford BB W-Cox       17 11 11:30 AM 20 x x
Lauren Todd Stanford BB W-Cox       17 11 11:30 AM 19 x x
Kimberly Lui Pacific BB W-Cox         11 11:30 AM 18    
Kelly Cheung Pacific BB W-Cox         11 11:30 AM 17    
Katherine Anderson Oakland Strokes BB W-Cox       18 11 11:30 AM 16    
Justine Hong Pacific BB W-Cox         11 11:30 AM 15    
Dionne Licudine Pacific BB W-Cox         11 11:30 AM 14    
Alisha Klebe Stanford BB W-Cox       17 11 11:30 AM 13 x x
AKSLAND, B. Delta Blades BB W-Cox         11 11:30 AM 12    
Tony Molina Serra BB M-Cox       15 11 11:30 AM 11    
Russel Degener  Pacific BB M-Cox         11 11:30 AM 10    
MARTINEZ Delta Blades BB M-Cox         11 11:30 AM 9    
FAULL, J. Delta Blades BB M-Cox         11 11:30 AM 8    
Eli Cooper  Pacific BB M-Cox         11 11:30 AM 7    
Daniel Midgale Oakland Strokes BB M-Cox       16 11 11:30 AM 6    
Camron Saleh Pacific BB M-Cox         11 11:30 AM 5    
Andrew Dreyer  Pacific BB M-Cox         11 11:30 AM 4    
                         
                         
                         
Madison Brockman Cal - Lts BB W-Cox       18 11 11:30 AM 3   x
Kelsey Dworman Univ of Pacific BB W-Cox       18 11 11:30 AM 2 x  
Hannah Slocum JDF Rowing BB W-Cox       18 11 11:30 AM 1 x x
                         
                         
Kyra Pelton Stanford RC BB FAM-F       9 11 11:30 AM 26 x x
Gwen Wagner Marin BB FAM       10 11 11:30 AM 27 x x
                         
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
John Michael Rindner JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:49.8 18 12 12:00 PM 15 x x
Colin Tsou JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:31.0 18 12 12:00 PM 14 x x
Will Jarvis Univ Of Pacific 7 MCN     07:25.0   12 12:00 PM 13 x  
John Bartek JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:14.1 18 12 12:00 PM 12 x x
Patrick Dean Univ Of Pacific 7 MCN     07:20.0 18 12 12:00 PM 11 x  
Daniel Wozniak JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:11.6   12 12:00 PM 10 x x
James Fish JDF Rowing 7 MCN     07:11.0 18 12 12:00 PM 9 x x
Alex Betlinski Univ Of Pacific 7 MCN     07:05.0   12 12:00 PM 8 x  
Marcus Schwab JDF Rowing 7 MCN     06:54.4 18 12 12:00 PM 7 x x
Adam Noble JDF Rowing 7 MCN     06:54.4 18 12 12:00 PM 6 x x
Tory Passalueanga Univ Of Pacific 7 MCN     06:50.0 20 12 12:00 PM 5 x  
Willy Fallon JDF Rowing 7 MCN     06:45.0 18 12 12:00 PM 4 x x
Nick McNaughton JDF Rowing 7 MCN     06:34.0 18 12 12:00 PM 3 x x
Chris Maeko JDF Rowing 7 MCN     06:33.2 18 12 12:00 PM 2 x x
Jon Dowell Pacific 7 MCN     06:30.0   12 12:00 PM 1    
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Sam Winlock Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   x 07:35.0 18 13 12:15 PM 16 x  
Josh Ngo Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   x 07:30.0 18 13 12:15 PM 15 x  
Alex King Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   x 07:30.0 19 13 12:15 PM 14 x  
Brian Kelly JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 07:26.0 18 13 12:15 PM 13 x x
Todd Heino Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   x 07:20.0 19 13 12:15 PM 12 x  
Jesse Proud Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   x 07:20.0 18 13 12:15 PM 11 x  
Jeremy Waltz Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   x 07:20.0 20 13 12:15 PM 10 x  
Nikko Nascimento JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 07:16.1 18 13 12:15 PM 9 x x
Donnie Rowe Univ of Pacific 8 MCL   X 07:15.0   13 12:15 PM 8 x  
Michael Pietrangelo JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 07:14.1 18 13 12:15 PM 7 x x
Eduardo Choto JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 07:11.6 18 13 12:15 PM 6 x x
Chris Freeburg JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 06:54.5 18 13 12:15 PM 5 x x
Jake Carrigan JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 06:54.2 18 13 12:15 PM 4 x x
Steve Shanley JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 06:52.0 21 13 12:15 PM 3 x x
Evan Yates JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 06:50.4 18 13 12:15 PM 2 x x
Tim Huss JDF Rowing 8 MCL   x 06:35.2 19 13 12:15 PM 1 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Matthew Schiller Capital Crew 8B MCL-6K   X 21:18.0   13 12:15 PM 21 x x
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Stuart Pollock Univ of Pacific 9 MCO     06:50.0 19 14 12:30 PM 5 x  
Jason Braun Univ of Pacific 9 MCO     06:50.0 21 14 12:30 PM 4 x  
Igor Reznick Univ of Pacific 9 MCO     06:50.0 19 14 12:30 PM 3 x  
Mark Watson Univ of Pacific 9 MCO     06:35.0 21 14 12:30 PM 2 x  
Chad Johnson JDF Rowing 9 MCO     06:26.2 19 14 12:30 PM 1 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Emma McCulla Univ Of Pacific 10 WCN     08:30.0 18 14 12:30 PM 24 x  
Kristin Heller Univ Of Pacific 10 WCN     08:20.0 20 14 12:30 PM 23 X  
Ashley Kullman Univ Of Pacific 10 WCN     08:10.0 21 14 12:30 PM 22 x  
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Michele Schaeffer Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:10.0   14 12:30 PM 21   x
Karen Chang Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:10.0   14 12:30 PM 20   x
Amy Ballinger Univ of Pacific 11 WCL   x 08:10.0   14 12:30 PM 19 x  
Darva Goin Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:10.0   14 12:30 PM 18   x
Alex Title Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:10.0   14 12:30 PM 17   x
Jessica Dzubnar Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:05.0   14 12:30 PM 16   x
Stephanie Delaney Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:01.0   14 12:30 PM 15   x
Stephanie Burges Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:00.0   14 12:30 PM 14   x
Nicole Budrovich Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 08:00.0   14 12:30 PM 13   x
Vanessie Christensen Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 07:59.0   14 12:30 PM 12   x
Melanie Silvis Cal Lts 11 WCL   X 07:59.0   14 12:30 PM 11   x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
    12 WCO                  
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
    14 MO                  
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Aaron Hughes Spa Fitness 15 MRR   N 06:50.0 31 15 12:30 PM 7 x x
Michael Perretta Spa Fitness 15 MRR   N 06:50.0 32 15 12:30 PM 6 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Charle Berry Unaffliated 15B MRR-1K   N 03:10.0 48 15 12:30 PM 23 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
David Clark BIAC 16 MV   N 07:50.0 50 15 12:30 PM 18 x x
Michael Gusman BIAC 16 MV   N 07:35.0 59 15 12:30 PM 17 x x
Wilber LaRue Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:30.0 63 15 12:30 PM 16 x x
Ken Donigan BIAC 16 MV   Y 07:30.0 53 15 12:30 PM 15 x x
Mike Hauck Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:25.5 62 15 12:30 PM 14 x x
Keith Colman Unaffliated 16 MV   N 07:10.0 66 15 12:30 PM 11 x x
Gregory Brock Spa Fitness Center 16 MV   Y 07:02.0 60 15 12:30 PM 10 x x
Brian Bishop Unaffliated 16 MV   Y 06:59.0 51 15 12:30 PM 8 x x
Mark Thomas Unaffliated 16 MV   Yes 06:50.0 57 15 12:30 PM 5    
Dave Wainwright Lake Merritt 16 MV   N 06:50.0 53 15 12:30 PM 4 x x
Doug Martin Unaffliated 16 MV   N 06:40.0 51 15 12:30 PM 2 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Robert Andersen Unaffliated 17 MS   N 07:50.0 47 15 12:30 PM 19 x x
Mel Horn BIAC 17 MS   N 07:25.0 49 15 12:30 PM 13 x x
Chris Buja BIAC 17 MS   Y 07:15.0 45 15 12:30 PM 12 x x
Peter Hein Circuit Jerks 17 MS   N 06:45.0 41 15 12:30 PM 3 x x
Emeric McDonald Unaffliated 17 MS   N 06:32.0 45 15 12:30 PM 1 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Thomas Phelan Supercanoa 17B MS-1K   N 03:10.0 42 15 12:30 PM 22 x x
Colin Cook Unaffliated 17B MS-1K   N 03:10.0 44 15 12:30 PM 21    
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
John Paschkewitz Unaffliated 18 MM   Y 07:00.0 34 15 12:30 PM 9 X X
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Jaimi Ellison Unaffliated 20 WO   N 08:00.0 26 16 12:45 PM 7    
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
    21 WRR                  
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Gloria Gardner Unaffliated 22 WV   N 09:30.0 67 16 12:45 PM 15 x x
Leslie Clements ITC Rowing 22 WV   N 09:10.0 61 16 12:45 PM 14 x x
Isako Egawa Club One 22 WV   N 09:00.2 68 16 12:45 PM 13 x x
Ruth Doell L'equipe Doell 22 WV   N 09:00.0 81 16 12:45 PM 12   x
Burnetta Lemaire Marin 22 WV   N 08:29.0 58 16 12:45 PM 11 x x
Marsha Atkinson BIAC 22 WV   N 08:23.0 56 16 12:45 PM 10 x x
Kerstin Doell L'equipe Doell 22 WV   N 08:21.0 52 16 12:45 PM 9   x
Shirley Doell L'equipe Doell 22 WV   N 07:40.0 51 16 12:45 PM 2 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Theresa McGaw Marin 23 WS   Y 08:06.0 47 16 12:45 PM 8 x x
Rochelle Jones Peninsula 23 WS   N 08:00.0 45 16 12:45 PM 6    
Lisa Harris Stockton 23 WS   N 07:57.0 41 16 12:45 PM 4 x x
Nina Thayer ITC Rowing 23 WS   N 07:56.0 44 16 12:45 PM 3 x x
Deborah Luby Marin 23 WS   N 07:15.0 45 16 12:45 PM 1 x x
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
Angel Barrios BIAC 24 WM     08:00.0 34 16 12:45 PM 5  X x
                         
                         
Name Club Name Event # Event Frosh LWT Predicted 2k Age Heat # Time Lane Waiver Fee
    CC TEAM                  
                         
                         
371 Participants